Updated Nov 06, 2026, 11:13 UTC · 13 hours ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API
Copy Ofcyes's build
- Restoration Druid · Build 1
- Restoration Druid · Build 2
- Restoration Druid · Build 3
- Feral Druid · Build 1
- Feral Druid · Build 2
- Feral Druid · Build 3
- Feral Druid · Build 4
Restoration Druid · Build 1 import string
Restoration Druid · Build 2 import string
Restoration Druid · Build 3 import string
Feral Druid · Build 1 import string
Feral Druid · Build 2 import string
Feral Druid · Build 3 import string
PvP talents
Gear: 289 item level · 8/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
Rated bracket performance
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3v3 Arena | #270 | 417–355 | 772 | 54% | |
| 2v2 Arena | #405 | 100–65 | 165 | 61% | |
| Battleground Blitz | #4546 | 24–15 | 39 | 62% | |
| #83 | 24–15 | 39 | 62% |
Equipped gear
Avg iLvl 289Character stats
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
Battleground win rates
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twin Peaks | 122 | 74–48 | 61% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 117 | 66–51 | 56% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 114 | 59–55 | 52% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 111 | 68–43 | 61% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 111 | 58–53 | 52% |
Show all 14 battlegrounds
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arathi Basin | 100 | 66–34 | 66% |
| Silvershard Mines | 99 | 50–49 | 51% |
| Warsong Gulch | 97 | 56–41 | 58% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 91 | 55–36 | 60% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 29 | 29–0 | 100% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 8 | 5–3 | 62% |
| Eye of the Storm | 4 | 2–2 | 50% |
| Seething Shore | 3 | 2–1 | 67% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
PvE progression
Dragonflight
- Aberrus, the Shadowed CrucibleRaid Finder 3/9
Professions
7,055 achievement points · honor level 1565 · ranked in 4 brackets
Titles earned (40)
No titles match that search.
Reputations (58)
No reputations match that search.
Mount Collection
See every mount Ofcyes has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Battle Pet Collection
See every battle pet Ofcyes has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Explore more
Ofcyes: PvP FAQ
What is Ofcyes's peak PvP rating?
Ofcyes peaks at 2732 rating (Elite) in 3v3 Arena, and is ranked across 4 rated brackets this season on Ravencrest (EU).
What is Ofcyes's win rate in 3v3 Arena?
Ofcyes wins 54% of their 3v3 Arena games this season (417–355).
Which battleground does Ofcyes play best?
Ofcyes's strongest battleground is Arathi Basin Comp Stomp, with a 100% win rate over 29 games.
What is Ofcyes's 2v2 Arena rating?
Ofcyes is rated 2401 (Elite) in 2v2 Arena this season.
Character summary
Ofcyes is a Druid on Ravencrest (EU) who sits at the sharp end of the ladder, ranked across 4 rated brackets. Their best result is 2732 rating (Elite) in 3v3 Arena, in the top 5% of 3v3 Arena this season.
Ofcyes has played 1,015 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 526-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #270 in 3v3 Arena (2732), #405 in 2v2 Arena (2401), #4546 in Battleground Blitz (2206).
This is not a PvP-only character: Ofcyes carries 40 earned titles and honor level 1565. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Ofcyes on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 05, 2026.