
Vhae - Thrall
ThrallUS<Bløød Møney>

ThrallUS<Bløød Møney>
Updated Nov 05, 2026, 12:57 UTC · 1 day ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 1 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 2 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 3 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 4 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 5 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 6 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 7 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 8 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 9 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 10 import string
Havoc Demon Hunter · Build 11 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 1 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 2 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 3 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 4 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 5 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 6 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 7 import string
Devourer Demon Hunter · Build 8 import string
Vengeance Demon Hunter · Build 1 import string
Vengeance Demon Hunter · Build 2 import string
Vengeance Demon Hunter · Build 3 import string
Gear: 332 item level · 8/8 enchants · 5/5 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #2627 | 248–230 | 478 | 52% | ||
| #57 | 248–230 | 478 | 52% | ||
| #157 | 315–309 | 624 | 50% | ||
| #604 | 5–7 | 12 | 42% | ||
| #1348 | 1–4 | 5 | 20% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silvershard Mines | 48 | 29–19 | 60% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 45 | 24–21 | 53% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 39 | 20–19 | 51% |
| Warsong Gulch | 38 | 16–22 | 42% |
| Twin Peaks | 37 | 23–14 | 62% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deepwind Gorge | 36 | 16–20 | 44% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 30 | 15–15 | 50% |
| Arathi Basin | 29 | 15–14 | 52% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 17 | 8–9 | 47% |
| Eye of the Storm | 16 | 7–9 | 44% |
| Seething Shore | 12 | 7–5 | 58% |
| Ashran | 11 | 6–5 | 55% |
| Isle of Conquest | 10 | 5–5 | 50% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 10 | 4–6 | 40% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 10 | 10–0 | 100% |
| Alterac Valley | 9 | 4–5 | 44% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 5 | 3–2 | 60% |
| Strand of the Ancients | 3 | 2–1 | 67% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 2 | 1–1 | 50% |
| Slayer's Rise | 2 | 2–0 | 100% |
| Classic Warsong Gulch | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Cooking: Impossible | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Underrot | +21 | 21:30 ★ | - |
| Brackenhide Hollow | +21 | 28:38 ★ | - |
| Uldaman: Legacy of Tyr | +20 | 46:56 ✕ | - |
| Uldaman: Legacy of Tyr | +20 | 32:34 ★ | - |
| Neltharus | +20 | 42:33 ✕ | - |
| Neltharus | +20 | 24:09 ★ | - |
| Freehold | +20 | 32:47 ✕ | - |
| Brackenhide Hollow | +20 | 35:02 ✕ | - |
| Freehold | +20 | 29:35 ★ | - |
| Halls of Infusion | +20 | 42:26 ✕ | - |
| Neltharion's Lair | +20 | 56:14 ✕ | - |
| Neltharion's Lair | +20 | 32:26 ★ | - |
| The Vortex Pinnacle | +20 | 29:19 ★ | - |
| Halls of Infusion | +20 | 25:47 ★ | - |
| The Underrot | +19 | 30:25 ✕ | - |
| The Vortex Pinnacle | +18 | 43:12 ✕ | - |
21,060 achievement points · honor level 98 · ranked in 5 brackets · <Bløød Møney>
Currently wearing Legend
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Vhae has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Vhae has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Vhae peaks at 2555 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle - Overall Demon Hunter, and is ranked across 5 rated brackets this season on Thrall (US).
Yes, Vhae carries a Mythic+ rating of 3056 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Vhae's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Overall Demon Hunter at 2555 rating (Elite).
Vhae wins 52% of their Solo Shuffle - Overall Demon Hunter games this season (248–230).
Vhae is a Night Elf Overall Demon Hunter on Thrall (US) who ranks among the bracket's elite this season, ranked across 5 rated brackets. Their best result is 2555 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle - Overall Demon Hunter, ahead of 47% of the Solo Shuffle - Overall Demon Hunter field.
Their active specialisation is Overall Demon Hunter, carrying gear across 18 slots, including 17 epic pieces, 10 enchanted and 5 gems socketed and a modest item level of just 332 for their bracket. Outside combat, Vhae keeps up Engineering and Alchemy. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Vhae has played 1,597 rated games this season. With a 2267-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #2627 in Solo Shuffle - Overall Demon Hunter (2555), #57 in Solo Shuffle - Demonhunter Havoc Demon Hunter (2555), #157 in Solo Shuffle - Demonhunter Devourer Demon Hunter (2281).
Their record reaches past the arena: Vhae carries a Mythic+ rating of 3056, 127 earned titles and 21,060 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Vhae on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 05, 2026.