Belaux - Archimonde
ArchimondeEU<PASTIS PETANQUE ARENE>
ArchimondeEU<PASTIS PETANQUE ARENE>
Updated Nov 05, 2026, 10:35 UTC · 22 hours ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API
Survival Hunter · Build 1 import string
Survival Hunter · Build 2 import string
Survival Hunter · Build 3 import string
Survival Hunter · Build 4 import string
Survival Hunter · Build 5 import string
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 1 import string
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 2 import string
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 3 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 1 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 2 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 3 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 4 import string
Gear: 290 item level · 8/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #2 | 124–82 | 206 | 60% | ||
| Solo Shuffle | #380 | 124–82 | 206 | 60% | |
| 3v3 Arena | #1443 | 205–157 | 362 | 57% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Classic Warsong Gulch | 266 | 145–121 | 55% |
| Classic Arathi Basin | 264 | 132–132 | 50% |
| Eye of the Storm | 184 | 101–83 | 55% |
| Strand of the Ancients | 175 | 83–92 | 47% |
| Twin Peaks | 136 | 82–54 | 60% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Battle for Gilneas | 132 | 82–50 | 62% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 111 | 78–33 | 70% |
| Silvershard Mines | 108 | 67–41 | 62% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 107 | 107–0 | 100% |
| Alterac Valley | 100 | 65–35 | 65% |
| Isle of Conquest | 67 | 32–35 | 48% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 42 | 29–13 | 69% |
| Warsong Gulch | 20 | 14–6 | 70% |
| Seething Shore | 13 | 11–2 | 85% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 13 | 8–5 | 62% |
| Arathi Basin | 9 | 5–4 | 56% |
| Ashran | 8 | 6–2 | 75% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 6 | 4–2 | 67% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 3 | 2–1 | 67% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 2 | 2–0 | 100% |
| Slayer's Rise | 2 | 2–0 | 100% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Other Side | +12 | 46:26 ✕ | - |
| The Necrotic Wake | +7 | 1:02:29 ✕ | - |
| Spires of Ascension | +7 | 40:16 ✕ | - |
| Mists of Tirna Scithe | +6 | 21:26 ★ | - |
| Spires of Ascension | +4 | 26:14 ★ | - |
| Sanguine Depths | +2 | 28:51 ★ | - |
21,375 achievement points · honor level 1487 · ranked in 3 brackets · <PASTIS PETANQUE ARENE>
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Belaux has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Belaux has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Belaux peaks at 3027 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle - Survival Hunter, and is ranked across 3 rated brackets this season on Archimonde (EU).
Belaux's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Survival Hunter at 3027 rating (Elite).
Belaux wins 60% of their Solo Shuffle - Survival Hunter games this season (124–82).
Belaux's strongest battleground is Temple of Kotmogu, with a 70% win rate over 111 games.
Belaux is a Survival Hunter on Archimonde (EU) who ranks among the bracket's elite this season, ranked across 3 rated brackets. Their best result is 3027 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle - Survival Hunter, placing them in the top 1% of the bracket.
Their active specialisation is Survival Hunter, carrying gear across 17 slots, including 16 epic pieces, 8 enchanted and 6 gems socketed and a modest item level of just 290 for their bracket. Outside combat, Belaux keeps up Engineering, Leatherworking, Archaeology, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Belaux has played 774 rated games this season. With a 537-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #2 in Solo Shuffle - Survival Hunter (3027), #380 in Solo Shuffle (3027), #1443 in 3v3 Arena (2490).
Their record reaches past the arena: Belaux carries 94 earned titles, honor level 1487 and 21,375 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Belaux on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Oct 30, 2026.