Skip to content

Gridji - Doomhammer

Subtlety Rogue

DoomhammerEU<Edge of Sanity>

272Item Level
763Peak PvP
#1,222Best Rank
 

Updated Sep 05, 2026, 00:54 UTC · 20 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Subtlety Rogue — Subtlety Rogue, 763 rating
Gear272 item level · 6/8 enchants · 2/3 gems
UpdatedSep 05, 2026, 00:54 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Gridji's build

Subtlety Rogue · Build 1 import string

CUQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mBAAAAAmtZmZZiZZbmxMjZgZmZmlxsNmZmlthBzMGwMGAAAAzgBwY2MMwAzmWoFbMzAmZwMzA
Open in calculator

Subtlety Rogue · Build 2 import string

CUQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mBAAAAAmtZmZZwssNzYmxMwMzMzyY2GzMzy2wgZGDYGDAAAgZwAYMbGGYgZjFsYjZGwMDmZGA
Open in calculator

Outlaw Rogue import string

CQQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgBDzMzwMLmZGmZGbMzMzyYbw2MAAAAAgZbbmZGmZMziZmZZAAAAYMAAAAAAgBAYAA
Open in calculator

Assassination Rogue import string

CMQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7PPwsMmNzAAAAAAY2mxsNDAAAAAwyywgZGjlZmZ2mZZmxYmZmBzYGGDDMwCMjhxsAYbAbzYbDYmZMGA
Open in calculator

Gear: 272 item level · 6/8 enchants · 2/3 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Subtlety RogueUnranked763#12228162433%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 272
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Mask263
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Spaulders263Enchanted: Enchant Shoulders - Akil'zon's Swiftness
Venomous Aspirant's Cloak263
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Vest263
Orgrimmar Tabard1
Gridji 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Venomous Warmonger's Handwraps269
Venomous Warmonger's Belt289
Chosen Bloodslayer's Reinforced Pants289Enchanted: +41 Agility/Strength & +115 Stamina
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity263
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion263
Venomous Aspirant's Shank263

Character stats

33.4%Mastery
20.8%Haste
18.3%Versatility
15.6%Crit

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

485,520Health
1,786Agility
24,276Stamina
808Armor

Battleground win rates

BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Eye of the Storm43175%
Silvershard Mines31233%
Twin Peaks220100%
The Battle for Gilneas2020%
Rated Eye of the Storm2020%
Show all 12 battlegrounds
BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Temple of Kotmogu220100%
Warsong Gulch21150%
Arathi Basin21150%
Deephaul Ravine220100%
Seething Shore1010%
Deepwind Gorge110100%
Slayer's Rise1010%

PvE progression

Midnight

  • The VoidspireRaid Finder 2/6
  • The Tidebound GrottoRaid Finder 1/1

6,955 achievement points · honor level 22 · ranked in 1 bracket · <Edge of Sanity>

Titles earned (23)

Reputations (56)

OrgrimmarFriendly · 1,637 / 6,000
Warsong OutridersNeutral · 435 / 3,000
Thunder BluffNeutral · 1,825 / 3,000
Darkspear TrollsNeutral · 1,825 / 3,000
The DefilersNeutral · 1,350 / 3,000
The Violet EyeNeutral · 1,990 / 3,000
Keepers of TimeNeutral · 1,728 / 3,000
Silvermoon CityFriendly · 1,425 / 6,000
GuildRevered · 19,875 / 21,000
Shado-PanFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Bilgewater CartelFriendly · 1,425 / 6,000
UndercityFriendly · 4,575 / 6,000
Avengers of HyjalFriendly · 1,040 / 6,000
Huojin PandarenFriendly · 1,425 / 6,000
The AscendedNeutral · 0 / 3,000
The Undying ArmyHonored · 6,422 / 12,000
Maruuk CentaurRenown 20 · 1,556 / 2,500
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 21 · 1,960 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 20 · 2,350 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 20 · 2,495 / 2,500
Ve'nariApprehensive · 762 / 6,000
Slayer's DuellumHonored · 600 / 12,000
Court of NightNeutral · 0 / 3,000
WrathionAcquaintance · 6,000 / 8,400
SabellianAcquaintance · 6,000 / 8,400
Cobalt AssemblyEmpty · 100 / 300
Artisan's Consortium - Dragon Isles BranchNeutral · 50 / 500
Dream WardensRenown 16 · 1,650 / 2,500
The Severed ThreadsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralMastermind
The VizierMastermind
Azerothian ArchivesGraduate · 0 / 10,500
Steamwheedle CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Hara'tiRenown 6 · 1,249 / 2,500
Ritual SitesRenown 2 · 1,852 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Zul'jarra's ForcesRenown 4 · 160 / 2,500
The SingularityRenown 7 · 1,309 / 2,500
Venture CompanyFriendly · 0 / 6,000
The K'aresh TrustRenown 1 · 1,500 / 2,500
Blackwater CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Manaforge VandalsRenown 2 · 1,400 / 2,500
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 2 · 2,350 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersNeutral · 2,075 / 3,000
Death's AdvanceNeutral · 2,500 / 3,000
Flame's RadianceRenown 7 · 400 / 2,500
Silvermoon CourtRenown 9 · 807 / 2,500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 9 · 5,969 / 10,749
SoridormiFuture Friend · 1,381 / 7,000
Loamm NiffenRenown 18 · 525 / 2,500
Brann BronzebeardLevel 21 · 10,750 / 16,600
Amani TribeRenown 16 · 590 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The WeaverMastermind

Mount Collection

See every mount Gridji has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Gridji has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Gridji — PvP FAQ

What is Gridji's Solo Shuffle - Subtlety Rogue rating?

Gridji sits at 763 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Subtlety Rogue this season on Doomhammer (EU).

What spec does Gridji play in Solo Shuffle?

Gridji's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Subtlety Rogue at 763 rating (Unranked).

What is Gridji's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Subtlety Rogue?

Gridji wins 33% of their Solo Shuffle - Subtlety Rogue games this season (8–16).

Where does Gridji rank on the ladder?

Gridji's current EU ladder placements are #1222 in Solo Shuffle - Subtlety Rogue.

Character summary

Gridji, a Subtlety Rogue on Doomhammer (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Subtlety Rogue, peaking at 763 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 53% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Subtlety Rogue. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

This is not a PvP-only character: Gridji carries 23 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

Gridji plays Subtlety Rogue as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 18-slot loadout running 6 epic pieces, 6 enchanted and 2 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 272. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

Gridji has played 24 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #1222 in Solo Shuffle - Subtlety Rogue (763).

View Gridji on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Sep 01, 2026.