Skip to content

Ezearth - Silvermoon

Elemental Shaman

SilvermoonEU

274Item Level
1,317Peak PvP
#792Best Rank
 

Updated Sep 05, 2026, 21:38 UTC · 16 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Elemental Shaman — Elemental Shaman, 1317 rating
Gear274 item level · 4/8 enchants · 3/3 gems
UpdatedSep 05, 2026, 21:38 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Ezearth's build

Elemental Shaman · Build 1 import string

CYQALMl7AwW51MWzGneuHE3tPCAAAAzMLbzMGjZZZhxMMDAAAAsYmtNzMDbGWY2mZaoZWAAbjxYstMTLjZGjFzMzYmZb2MzyMYmZZAAzAgZGDz4DA
Open in calculator

Elemental Shaman · Build 2 import string

CYQALMl7AwW51MWzGneuHE3tPCAAAAzMLbzMGjZZZhxMMDAAAAsYmtNzMDbGWY2mZMYmFAw2YMGbLzYZMzYsYmZGzMbzmZWmBzMLDAYGAMzYYGfA
Open in calculator

Elemental Shaman · Build 3 import string

CYQALMl7AwW51MWzGneuHE3tPCAAAAmZZbmZMzM22YMjZGAAAAYxMbLmZGWMswsNzYwMbAgtxYY2MsMjZMziZmZMzsNbmZZYMzYAgZGgZmZGDz4DA
Open in calculator

Restoration Shaman · Build 1 import string

CgQALMl7AwW51MWzGneuHE3tPCAAAgBAAAAzMGbLjZmxMzMzMzYmllZ2sxYGLjx2MbMMDjNmZGYZMzwssYmlZGDWmxMjZmtZDAAAYmBzMYmhxgB
Open in calculator

Restoration Shaman · Build 2 import string

CgQALMl7AwW51MWzGneuHE3tPCAAAgBAAAAzMGbLjZmxMzMzMzYmllZ2sxYGLjx2MbMMDjNmZGYbMzwssYmlZGDWmxMjZmtZDAAAYmBzMYmhxgB
Open in calculator

Restoration Shaman · Build 3 import string

CgQALMl7AwW51MWzGneuHE3tPCAAAAAAAAYmxsstMmZmZmZmZmZMWWmZxGjZsMGbzswwMM2wMDsNGDzyiZWmZMYz8AzMmZ2mNDAAAMzgZGMzwYwA
Open in calculator

Enhancement Shaman · Build 1 import string

CcQALMl7AwW51MWzGneuHE3tPOzMzgZmZmZmhZmZAAAAAAAAA2AsZGDLwCMDDGsAglZMzMjlZwMzsZWmZmZYYMDAwMMmZYGgZGMYMA
Open in calculator

Enhancement Shaman · Build 2 import string

CcQALMl7AwW51MWzGneuHE3tPOzMzgZmZmZmhZmZAAAAAAAAA2AsZGDbwCMDDGsAgtZMjZ2WmBzMzmZZmZmhhxMAAzwYmhZAmZwgxA
Open in calculator

Gear: 274 item level · 4/8 enchants · 3/3 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Elemental ShamanCombatant1317#79214223639%
Solo Shuffle - Restoration ShamanUnranked288#283733650%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 274
Venomous Aspirant's Chain Headguard263
Venomous Aspirant's Chain Spaulders263
Venomous Warmonger's Chestguard289
Tabard of the Haranir1
Ezearth 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Venomous Aspirant's Chain Handguards263
Venomous Warmonger's Cinch289
Venomous Aspirant's Chain Wargreaves263Enchanted: +24 Intellect
Venomous Aspirant's Chain Stompers263
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity263
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion259
Venomous Aspirant's Cudgel263Flametongue
Venomous Aspirant's Shield263

Character stats

29.7%Haste
24.0%Mastery
21.4%Versatility
5.0%Crit

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

557,180Health
2,092Intellect
27,859Stamina
1,978Armor

Battleground win rates

BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Silvershard Mines136746%
Rated Eye of the Storm87188%
Deepwind Gorge72529%
Twin Peaks63350%
The Battle for Gilneas64267%
Show all 12 battlegrounds
BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Arathi Basin65183%
Deephaul Ravine64267%
Temple of Kotmogu21150%
Warsong Gulch21150%
Slayer's Rise21150%
Alterac Valley110100%
Eye of the Storm1010%

Professions

EngineeringMidnight Engineering

30,010 achievement points · honor level 472 · ranked in 2 brackets

Titles earned (151)

the Seeker3000 Quests Completedthe Exalted40 Exalted ReputationsCrashin' Thrashin'Crashin' Thrashin' Commanderof the Emerald DreamDream OnCombatantTwilight VanquisherThe Twilight Zone (25 player)of the Allianceof the NightfallThe Twilight Zone (10 player)StarcallerObserved (10 player)the Astral WalkerObserved (25 player)the PatientLooking For Manythe Light of DawnThe Light of DawnBane of the Fallen KingBane of the Fallen Kingthe Kingslayer2 achievementsof the Ashen VerdictThe Ashen VerdictAssistant ProfessorI Had It in My Handof the Four WindsHeroic: Al'AkirVeteran of the AlliancePrivatePrivateCorporalCorporalSergeant2 achievementsMaster SergeantMaster SergeantSergeant MajorSergeant MajorKnightKnightKnight-LieutenantKnight-LieutenantKnight-CaptainKnight-CaptainKnight-ChampionKnight-ChampionDefender of a Shattered WorldDefender of a Shattered WorldDragonslayerHeroic: SinestraBlackwing's BaneHeroic: NefarianFirelordHeroic: RagnarosSavior of AzerothHeroic: Madness of DeathwingDestroyer's EndDestroyer's Endthe FearlessHeroic: Sha of Fearthe Tranquil MasterTranquil MasterDelver of the VaultsHeroic: Will of the EmperorConqueror of OrgrimmarConqueror of OrgrimmarHellscream's DownfallMythic: Garrosh Hellscreamthe WakenerWakenerStorm's EndHeroic: Lei Shenthe Savage HeroSavage HeroIronbaneMythic: Blackhand's CrucibleEmpire's TwilightMythic: Imperator's FallDefiler's EndMythic: ArchimondeThe HonorableHonor Level 25The PrestigiousHonor Level 50The UnrelentingHonor Level 80Bound by HonorHonor Level 200Lord of the Reinsthe FabulousFabulousthe DreamerMythic: XaviusVengeance IncarnateMythic: Gul'danthe GullibleLock, Stock and Two Smoking Goblinsthe Unstoppable ForceHonor Level 100StylistAzeroth's Next Top Modelthe DarkenerMythic: Kil'jaedenTitanslayerMythic: Argus the Unmakerthe TacticianHonor Level 300the PurifierMythic: G'huunHero of Dazar'alorMythic: Lady Jaina Proudmoorethe UncorruptedMythic: N'Zoth the Corruptorthe Faceless One2 achievementsSinbreakerMythic: Sire DenathriusBreaker of ChainsMythic: Sylvanas Windrunnerthe UnboundThe War Within Keystone Conqueror: Season ThreeGuardian of the PatternMythic: The JailerSoloistSupreme Soloistthe ShroudedShadowlands Keystone Conqueror: Season FourSoupervisorSoupervisorBirdwatcherThat's Pretty Neat!KhansguardAlly of DragonsIntrepid Explorerof Iskaarathe ThunderingDragonflight Keystone Conqueror: Season OneIsles RacerDragon Racing Completionist: GoldParagon of the Obsidian BroodThe Obsidian BloodlineAgent of the Black PrinceLoyalty to the Princethe Storm-EaterMythic: Raszageth the Storm-EaterForbidden Reach RacerForbidden Reach Racing Completionist: GoldReverse RacerReverse Racer: GoldSkyscourgeAirborne Tumblerthe Key MasterDoor Busterthe ForbiddenYou Know How to Reach MeKalimdor RacerKalimdor Racing Completionist: Goldthe ReconcilerActive Listening SkillsSmellyBarter BossPyramid SchemeHeir to the VoidMythic: Scalecommander SarkarethZaralek Cavern RacerZaralek Cavern Racing Completionist: GoldWhelptenderHey Nanny Nannythe InquisitiveThe InquisitiveUnparalleledEastern Kingdoms RacerEastern Kingdoms Racing Completionist: Goldof the Tyr's GuardOf the Tyr's Guardthe DreamingDragonflight Keystone Conqueror: Season ThreeHonorary Preservationistthe Storm RiderStorm Rider: GoldOutland RacerDream RacerEmerald Dream Racing Completionist: GoldIsles AceDragonriding Challenge: Dragon Isles: GoldEmerald AceEmerald Dream Challenge Racing Completionist: Goldthe BlazingMythic: Fyrakk the BlazingDream DefenderThe ForbiddenYou Know How to Reach Methe DraconicDragonflight Keystone Conqueror: Season FourNorthrend RacerPlunderlordSwabbieDeck HandSwashbucklerBuccaneerFirst MateChampion of the DragonflightsChampion of the DragonflightsHigh Explorer5 achievementsClaw of EternusHeroic: Pandaria RaidsAscension BreakerHunting the HunterSlayer of the DeepsMachine WhispererHonorary CouncilmemberLamplighterThread-SpinnerMachine-WardenIt's Not Much, But It's Honest WorkWitness of the Kirin TorFate of the Kirin TorSeeker of LootThe War Within: Leave No Treasure UnfoundDetectiveAzeroth's Greatest DetectiveSilksingerThe Grand TapestryAnub'Hand of the VizierVox ArachniSkyrocketerthe EnterprisingThe War Within Keystone Conqueror: Season TwoKhaz Algar RacerKhaz Algar Completionist: GoldBreakneckerLandlubberthe TreasuredHigh Rollerthe ExplosiveLiberator of UndermineMythic: Chrome King Gallywixthe Real DealBreaking the BankSentrySacred TemplarThorn of TwilightDefinitely Not a CultistChronoscholarTenured in the Timeways IVthe UmbralMidnight Keystone Conqueror: Season 1the InfernalTimeworn Keystone Enthusiastof the Infinite ChaosHeroic Legion Remix RaidsLife of the PartyTeacher of StrongPreyseekerPreying For MidnightMrglgrgl of GrglmrglMrglgrgl of Grglmrgl

Reputations (64)

GnomereganFriendly · 100 / 6,000
DarnassusFriendly · 100 / 6,000
The League of ArathorNeutral · 2,950 / 3,000
StormwindFriendly · 100 / 6,000
IronforgeFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Stormpike GuardNeutral · 1,318 / 3,000
GuildNeutral · 125 / 3,000
ExodarFriendly · 100 / 6,000
GilneasNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Tushui PandarenFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Proudmoore AdmiraltyNeutral · 1,025 / 3,000
Order of EmbersFriendly · 725 / 6,000
The AscendedExalted
The Undying ArmyExalted
Maruuk CentaurRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 30 · 0 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 30 · 0 / 2,500
Ve'nariAmbivalent · 1,105 / 7,000
The Wild HuntExalted
Slayer's DuellumHonored · 11,380 / 12,000
The Archivists' CodexTier 3 · 3,760 / 6,500
Court of NightFriendly · 4,000 / 6,000
WrathionTrue Friend
SabellianTrue Friend
Cobalt AssemblyMaximum
Artisan's Consortium - Dragon Isles BranchEsteemed
Dream WardensRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
The Severed ThreadsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralMastermind
The VizierMastermind
Azerothian ArchivesContract · 1,055 / 11,500
Steamwheedle CartelRevered · 19,130 / 21,000
FarstridersLuminary
Hara'tiRenown 19 · 1,214 / 2,500
Ritual SitesRenown 5 · 739 / 2,500
Keg Leg's CrewRenown 40 · 0 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Zul'jarra's ForcesRenown 2 · 300 / 2,500
The SingularityRenown 19 · 2,325 / 2,500
Blood KnightsLuminary
Darkfuse SolutionsFriendly · 5,000 / 6,000
Venture CompanyHonored · 9,250 / 12,000
The K'aresh TrustRenown 19 · 1,470 / 2,500
Bilgewater CartelExalted
Blackwater CartelHonored · 10,150 / 12,000
Manaforge VandalsRenown 10 · 500 / 2,500
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersExalted
Death's AdvanceRevered · 10,975 / 21,000
Flame's RadianceRenown 10 · 0 / 2,500
Silvermoon CourtRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
MagistersLuminary
Shades of the RowInterloper · 200 / 500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 35 · 34,160 / 100,000
The EnlightenedExalted
SoridormiLegend
Loamm NiffenRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Brann BronzebeardLevel 54 · 11,765 / 83,000
Amani TribeRenown 19 · 1,413 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The WeaverMastermind

Mount Collection

See every mount Ezearth has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Ezearth has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Ezearth — PvP FAQ

What is Ezearth's peak PvP rating?

Ezearth peaks at 1317 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Elemental Shaman, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Silvermoon (EU).

Which Shaman spec does Ezearth push rating on?

Ezearth's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Elemental Shaman at 1317 rating (Combatant).

How often does Ezearth win in Solo Shuffle - Elemental Shaman?

Ezearth wins 39% of their Solo Shuffle - Elemental Shaman games this season (14–22).

How does Ezearth do in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Shaman?

Ezearth is rated 288 (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Shaman this season.

Character summary

Ezearth is a Elemental Shaman on Silvermoon (EU) who is working up the ladder this season, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 1317 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Elemental Shaman — ahead of 60% of the Solo Shuffle - Elemental Shaman field.

Ezearth has played 42 rated games this season. With a 1029-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #792 in Solo Shuffle - Elemental Shaman (1317), #2837 in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Shaman (288).

Their active specialisation is Elemental Shaman, carrying gear across 18 slots, including 7 epic pieces, 4 enchanted and 3 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 274. Outside combat, Ezearth keeps up Engineering. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

Their collection log adds Ezearth carries 151 earned titles and 30,010 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

View Ezearth on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Aug 29, 2026.