
Geñghis - Thrall
ThrallUS<UwU>

ThrallUS<UwU>
Updated Nov 02, 2026, 11:49 UTC · 2 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Windwalker Monk · Build 1 import string
Windwalker Monk · Build 2 import string
Windwalker Monk · Build 3 import string
Windwalker Monk · Build 4 import string
Windwalker Monk · Build 5 import string
Windwalker Monk · Build 6 import string
Windwalker Monk · Build 7 import string
Brewmaster Monk · Build 1 import string
Brewmaster Monk · Build 2 import string
Brewmaster Monk · Build 3 import string
Brewmaster Monk · Build 4 import string
Brewmaster Monk · Build 5 import string
Brewmaster Monk · Build 6 import string
Brewmaster Monk · Build 7 import string
Mistweaver Monk · Build 1 import string
Mistweaver Monk · Build 2 import string
Mistweaver Monk · Build 3 import string
Mistweaver Monk · Build 4 import string
Mistweaver Monk · Build 5 import string
Mistweaver Monk · Build 6 import string
Mistweaver Monk · Build 7 import string
Gear: 335 item level · 8/8 enchants · 7/7 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #323 | 7–13 | 20 | 35% | ||
| #1417 | 83–93 | 176 | 47% | ||
| #58 | 1–0 | 1 | 100% | ||
| #75 | 3–8 | 11 | 27% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Temple of Kotmogu | 718 | 413–305 | 58% |
| Twin Peaks | 668 | 373–295 | 56% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 663 | 378–285 | 57% |
| Silvershard Mines | 636 | 376–260 | 59% |
| Classic Warsong Gulch | 439 | 290–149 | 66% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 373 | 223–150 | 60% |
| Classic Arathi Basin | 355 | 195–160 | 55% |
| Warsong Gulch | 349 | 206–143 | 59% |
| Eye of the Storm | 345 | 205–140 | 59% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 338 | 177–161 | 52% |
| Arathi Basin | 330 | 174–156 | 53% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 288 | 156–132 | 54% |
| Seething Shore | 245 | 131–114 | 53% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 157 | 157–0 | 100% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 138 | 66–72 | 48% |
| Isle of Conquest | 120 | 90–30 | 75% |
| Strand of the Ancients | 68 | 42–26 | 62% |
| Alterac Valley | 62 | 36–26 | 58% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 41 | 20–21 | 49% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 32 | 16–16 | 50% |
| Ashran | 30 | 17–13 | 57% |
| Slayer's Rise | 8 | 6–2 | 75% |
| Cooking: Impossible | 6 | 2–4 | 33% |
| Korrak's Revenge | 5 | 2–3 | 40% |
| Southshore vs. Tarren Mill | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Neltharus | +21 | 31:17 ★ | - |
| The Underrot | +20 | 23:55 ★ | - |
| Uldaman: Legacy of Tyr | +20 | 30:40 ★ | - |
| Brackenhide Hollow | +20 | 40:57 ✕ | - |
| Freehold | +20 | 49:29 ✕ | - |
| Freehold | +20 | 26:02 ★ | - |
| Brackenhide Hollow | +20 | 28:47 ★ | - |
| Halls of Infusion | +20 | 37:54 ✕ | - |
| The Vortex Pinnacle | +20 | 27:57 ★ | - |
| Halls of Infusion | +20 | 33:16 ★ | - |
| Neltharion's Lair | +20 | 25:16 ★ | - |
| Uldaman: Legacy of Tyr | +19 | 40:03 ✕ | - |
| Neltharus | +19 | 33:32 ✕ | - |
| The Underrot | +18 | 35:25 ✕ | - |
| The Vortex Pinnacle | +17 | 33:18 ✕ | - |
| Neltharion's Lair | +16 | 33:21 ✕ | - |
27,845 achievement points · honor level 596 · ranked in 4 brackets · <UwU>
Currently wearing Khan
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Geñghis has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Geñghis has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Geñghis peaks at 1757 rating (Challenger) in Battleground Blitz - Windwalker Monk, and is ranked across 4 rated brackets this season on Thrall (US).
Yes, Geñghis carries a Mythic+ rating of 3377 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Geñghis's highest-rated Battleground Blitz spec is Windwalker Monk at 1757 rating (Challenger).
Geñghis wins 35% of their Battleground Blitz - Windwalker Monk games this season (7–13).
Geñghis is a Orc Windwalker Monk on Thrall (US) who is working up the ladder this season, ranked across 4 rated brackets. Their best result is 1757 rating (Challenger) in Battleground Blitz - Windwalker Monk, placing them in the top 23% of the bracket.
Their record reaches past the arena: Geñghis carries a Mythic+ rating of 3377, 161 earned titles, honor level 596 and 27,845 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
Their active specialisation is Windwalker Monk, carrying gear across 17 slots, including 17 epic pieces, 9 enchanted and 7 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 335. Outside combat, Geñghis keeps up Engineering, Alchemy, Archaeology, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Geñghis has played 208 rated games this season. With a 1620-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #323 in Battleground Blitz - Windwalker Monk (1757), #1417 in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk (1606), #58 in Battleground Blitz - Brewmaster Monk (288).
View Geñghis on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 01, 2026.