
Peinx - Ragnaros
RagnarosUS<Abyss Watchers>

RagnarosUS<Abyss Watchers>
Updated Nov 03, 2026, 12:15 UTC · 2 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API
Arms Warrior · Build 1 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 2 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 3 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 4 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 1 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 2 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 3 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 1 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 2 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 3 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 4 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 5 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 6 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 7 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 8 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 9 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 10 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 11 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 12 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 13 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 14 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 15 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 16 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 17 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 18 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 19 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 20 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 21 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 22 import string
Gear: 333 item level · 8/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #488 | 328–330 | 658 | 50% | ||
| #1867 | 5–4 | 9 | 56% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twin Peaks | 578 | 378–200 | 65% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 562 | 381–181 | 68% |
| Classic Warsong Gulch | 529 | 364–165 | 69% |
| Classic Arathi Basin | 483 | 330–153 | 68% |
| Eye of the Storm | 419 | 281–138 | 67% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silvershard Mines | 342 | 244–98 | 71% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 333 | 202–131 | 61% |
| Strand of the Ancients | 310 | 182–128 | 59% |
| Isle of Conquest | 234 | 113–121 | 48% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 230 | 230–0 | 100% |
| Alterac Valley | 223 | 114–109 | 51% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 163 | 94–69 | 58% |
| Warsong Gulch | 148 | 90–58 | 61% |
| Seething Shore | 101 | 63–38 | 62% |
| Arathi Basin | 89 | 44–45 | 49% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 88 | 51–37 | 58% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 35 | 17–18 | 49% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 34 | 20–14 | 59% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 25 | 25–0 | 100% |
| Ashran | 19 | 13–6 | 68% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 19 | 13–6 | 68% |
| Cooking: Impossible | 10 | 8–2 | 80% |
| Korrak's Revenge | 3 | 2–1 | 67% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Underrot | +26 | 35:33 ✕ | - |
| Neltharus | +26 | 32:26 ★ | - |
| Uldaman: Legacy of Tyr | +25 | 33:59 ★ | - |
| The Underrot | +25 | 27:23 ★ | - |
| Neltharus | +25 | 33:55 ✕ | - |
| Freehold | +25 | 30:06 ✕ | - |
| Freehold | +25 | 29:05 ★ | - |
| Brackenhide Hollow | +25 | 33:58 ★ | - |
| Halls of Infusion | +25 | 35:01 ✕ | - |
| Neltharion's Lair | +25 | 35:10 ✕ | - |
| The Vortex Pinnacle | +25 | 26:19 ★ | - |
| Neltharion's Lair | +25 | 27:40 ★ | - |
| Brackenhide Hollow | +24 | 57:27 ✕ | - |
| The Vortex Pinnacle | +24 | 32:31 ✕ | - |
| Halls of Infusion | +24 | 32:25 ★ | - |
| Uldaman: Legacy of Tyr | +22 | 35:02 ✕ | - |
40,650 achievement points · honor level 571 · ranked in 2 brackets · <Abyss Watchers>
Currently wearing the Elite Warrior
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Peinx has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Peinx has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Peinx peaks at 2212 rating (Duelist) in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Ragnaros (US).
Yes, Peinx carries a Mythic+ rating of 3818 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Peinx's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Arms Warrior at 2212 rating (Duelist).
Peinx wins 50% of their Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior games this season (328–330).
Peinx is a Orc Arms Warrior on Ragnaros (US) who holds a strong rated position this season, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 2212 rating (Duelist) in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior, placing them in the top 10% of the bracket.
Their active specialisation is Arms Warrior, carrying gear across 18 slots, including 17 epic pieces, 9 enchanted and 6 gems socketed and a modest item level of just 333 for their bracket. Outside combat, Peinx keeps up Blacksmithing, Mining, Archaeology, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Peinx has played 667 rated games this season. With a 774-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #488 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior (2212), #1867 in Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior (1438).
Their record reaches past the arena: Peinx carries a Mythic+ rating of 3818, 252 earned titles, honor level 571 and 40,650 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Peinx on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 03, 2026.