
Graar - Tichondrius
TichondriusUS<CPnG>

TichondriusUS<CPnG>
Updated Nov 05, 2026, 13:45 UTC · 7 hours ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 1 import string
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 2 import string
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 3 import string
Survival Hunter import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 1 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 2 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 3 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 4 import string
Gear: 290 item level · 8/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #2311 | 151–157 | 308 | 49% | ||
| #76 | 66–41 | 107 | 62% | ||
| #386 | 47–61 | 108 | 44% | ||
| #1760 | 24–21 | 45 | 53% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strand of the Ancients | 795 | 274–521 | 34% |
| Classic Arathi Basin | 492 | 235–257 | 48% |
| Eye of the Storm | 477 | 164–313 | 34% |
| Classic Warsong Gulch | 404 | 234–170 | 58% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 298 | 187–111 | 63% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alterac Valley | 261 | 148–113 | 57% |
| Twin Peaks | 254 | 157–97 | 62% |
| Isle of Conquest | 202 | 121–81 | 60% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 181 | 111–70 | 61% |
| Silvershard Mines | 162 | 75–87 | 46% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 140 | 140–0 | 100% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 76 | 49–27 | 64% |
| Warsong Gulch | 69 | 50–19 | 72% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 61 | 40–21 | 66% |
| Arathi Basin | 53 | 31–22 | 58% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 37 | 15–22 | 41% |
| Seething Shore | 32 | 22–10 | 69% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 27 | 27–0 | 100% |
| Ashran | 21 | 9–12 | 43% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 7 | 5–2 | 71% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 7 | 5–2 | 71% |
| Cooking: Impossible | 6 | 5–1 | 83% |
| Korrak's Revenge | 4 | 3–1 | 75% |
| Slayer's Rise | 2 | 2–0 | 100% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Freehold | +18 | 22:06 ★ | - |
| The Underrot | +18 | 19:09 ★ | - |
| Brackenhide Hollow | +17 | 26:11 ★ | - |
| Halls of Infusion | +15 | 42:42 ✕ | - |
| The Vortex Pinnacle | +15 | 29:31 ★ | - |
| Uldaman: Legacy of Tyr | +15 | 30:02 ★ | - |
| Neltharus | +14 | 20:57 ★ | - |
| Neltharion's Lair | +14 | 21:39 ★ | - |
38,690 achievement points · honor level 1189 · ranked in 4 brackets · <CPnG>
Currently wearing Malicious
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Graar has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Graar has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Graar peaks at 2390 rating (Duelist) in 3v3 Arena, and is ranked across 4 rated brackets this season on Tichondrius (US).
Graar wins 49% of their 3v3 Arena games this season (151–157).
Graar's strongest battleground is Arathi Basin Comp Stomp, with a 100% win rate over 27 games.
Graar is rated 2379 (Duelist) in Solo Shuffle - Survival Hunter this season.
Graar is a Human Marksmanship Hunter on Tichondrius (US) who holds a strong rated position this season, ranked across 4 rated brackets. Their best result is 2390 rating (Duelist) in 3v3 Arena, ahead of 54% of the 3v3 Arena field.
Their active specialisation is Marksmanship Hunter, carrying gear across 17 slots, including 16 epic pieces, 8 enchanted and 6 gems socketed and a modest item level of just 290 for their bracket. Outside combat, Graar keeps up Engineering, Enchanting, Archaeology, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Graar has played 568 rated games this season. With a 614-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #2311 in 3v3 Arena (2390), #76 in Solo Shuffle - Survival Hunter (2379), #386 in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter (2228).
Their record reaches past the arena: Graar carries 228 earned titles, honor level 1189 and 38,690 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Graar on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 04, 2026.