Skip to content

Dnotpikaboo - Archimonde

Assassination Rogue

ArchimondeEU<Gold Edition II>

266Item Level
1,621Peak PvP
#1,181Best Rank
 

Updated Sep 04, 2026, 21:46 UTC · 20 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue — Assassination Rogue, 1621 rating
Gear266 item level · 1/8 enchants · 1/3 gems
UpdatedSep 04, 2026, 21:46 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Dnotpikaboo's build

Assassination Rogue · Build 1 import string

CMQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7bmlxsZGAAAAAAz2MmtZAAAAAAWWGGMzYsMzMz2MLzMjZmZmBzYGzYYw2MbjFGzYWMmtthhthhtZYbmBzMjxA
Open in calculator

Assassination Rogue · Build 2 import string

CMQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7PzsMmNzAAAAAAY2mxsNDAAAAAwyyYGMzYsMzMz2MLzMYmZmBzYmxYYgBWgZMMmFAbDYbGLbAzMDGA
Open in calculator

Assassination Rogue · Build 3 import string

CMQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7bGzMmZAAAAAAMbzY2mBAAAAAYZZMzwMDWmZmxgZGzMzMzMmZMzMmBsNz2YjxMmFjZZZYYbYYbAAAA
Open in calculator

Assassination Rogue · Build 4 import string

CMQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7PzsMmNzAAAAAAY2mxsNDAAAAAwyywgZGjlZmZ2mZZmZYmZmBzYGzMDw2MLjFGzYWMmllhhthhtZYbmBzMzwA
Open in calculator

Assassination Rogue · Build 5 import string

CMQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7PzsMGzMAAAAAAmtZMbzAAAAAAssMmxMMYZmZGDmZYmZmZGzMmZGzYw2MLjNGzYWMmlthhthhtBAAA
Open in calculator

Assassination Rogue · Build 6 import string

CMQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7bGzMmZAAAAAAMbGz2MAAAAAALLjZmZYwyMzMGMzYmxMzMmZMzMmxglZ2GbMmxsYMLbDDbDDbDAAA
Open in calculator

Assassination Rogue · Build 7 import string

CMQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7PzsMzsZGAAAAAAz2MmtZAAAAAAWWGmhZGjlZmZWmZZmxDYmZmBzYGmZYgBWgZMMmFAbDYbwGwMzgB
Open in calculator

Assassination Rogue · Build 8 import string

CMQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7bGzMmZAAAAAAMbw2MAAAAAALLjZAjhhZMYAMzgBYMjBbzsMWYMjZxYW2GG2GG2AAAA
Open in calculator

Subtlety Rogue · Build 1 import string

CUQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mBAAAAAmtZmZZiZZbmxMjZgZmZmlxsNjZmllhBzMGwMGAAAAzghFz2MmlZYsww2MbTL0yswMDzMzMYmZA
Open in calculator

Subtlety Rogue · Build 2 import string

CUQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mBAAAAAmtZmZZwssNzYmxMwMzMzyY2mxMzyywgZGDYGDAAAgZwwiZbGzyMMWYYbmtxCWmFmZYmZmBzMDA
Open in calculator

Subtlety Rogue · Build 3 import string

CUQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mBAAAAAmtZmZZwssNzYmxMwMzMzyY2GzMzyywgZGDYGDAAAgZYG2MbzYWmhxCDLzsNWwysxMDzMzMYGDA
Open in calculator

Subtlety Rogue · Build 4 import string

CUQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mBAAAAAmtZmZZwssNzYmxMwMzMzyY2GzMzyywgZGDYGDAAAgZwwiZbGzyMMWYYbmtxCWmNmZYmZmBzMDA
Open in calculator

Subtlety Rogue · Build 5 import string

CUQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mBAAAAAmtZmZZwssNzYmxMwMzMzyY2mxMzyyYGMzYAzYAAAAYYG2MLzYWmhxCDbzsNWwysxMDzMzMYGDA
Open in calculator

Subtlety Rogue · Build 6 import string

CUQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mBAAAAAmtxMLDmltxYGmBPwMzMzyYWGzMzyyYGzMzYAzYAAAAYwY2MbzY2mhxCDLzsNWwyshZAzMYmZA
Open in calculator

Subtlety Rogue · Build 7 import string

CUQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mBAAAAAmtZmZZwssNzYmxMwMzMzyYWGzMzyyYGMzYAzYAAAAMDGAjZxwADMbsgFbMzAmZwMGA
Open in calculator

Subtlety Rogue · Build 8 import string

CUQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mBAAAAAmtZmZZwssMzYmxMwMzMzyY2GzMWWGzMMzYAzYAAAAMDGAjZzwADMbsgFbMzAmZwMGA
Open in calculator

Subtlety Rogue · Build 9 import string

CUQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7Dgx2MAAAAAwsMGLDmttxYGmx4BmZmZMmtZMjttZmZmZmxgxMbDAAAADGDYMbGGYgZhFsYDzAmZwMGA
Open in calculator

Subtlety Rogue · Build 10 import string

CUQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mBAAAAAmtZmZZwssNzMzwMwMzMzyY2GzMWWGzMMzYAzYAAAAYYG2MLzY2mhxCDLzsNWwysxMDzMzMYGDA
Open in calculator

Subtlety Rogue · Build 11 import string

CUQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7Dgx2MAAAAAwsNPwMLDmltZGzwMGzMzMjZmlZmZssMzMjZmxAmZbAAAAYwY2MbzY2mhxCDLzsNWwyshZAzMYGA
Open in calculator

Subtlety Rogue · Build 12 import string

CUQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mBAAAAAmtZmZZwssNzYmxMwMzMzyY2GzMWWGzgZGDYGDAAAgZYGWMbzY2mhxCDbzsNWwysxMDzMzMYGDA
Open in calculator

Subtlety Rogue · Build 13 import string

CUQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mBAAAAAmtZmZZwssNzMzwMwMzMzyY2GzMzyywgZGDYGDAAAgZYGAjZxwADMbsgFbMzAmZwMGA
Open in calculator

Subtlety Rogue · Build 14 import string

CUQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mBAAAAAmt5BmZZwssMzMzMmBzMzMzyY2mZmxyyYGmZGDYGDAAAgZYG2MLzY2mhxCDLzsNWwyshZAzMYGA
Open in calculator

Subtlety Rogue · Build 15 import string

CUQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mBAAAAAmtZmZZwssNzYmxMwMzMzyY2GzMWWGzgZGDYGDAAAgZYGWMbzYWmhxCDbzsNWwysxMDzMzMYGDA
Open in calculator

Outlaw Rogue · Build 1 import string

CQQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZAGzwMbzMzMzYMLbegZmZbsNjZbGAAAAAgllxMDzMzMLmZGDAAAgZYgBz2sYmZGmZ2Y2YZbswmZAmZmZGYA
Open in calculator

Outlaw Rogue · Build 2 import string

CQQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgBGjZGMLzYGGmZZZmxMLjlZMLzAAAAAAstNmhHYmZMMzMbDAAAgZmBMwGMjhxsBYbgFzAAAA
Open in calculator

Outlaw Rogue · Build 3 import string

CQQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mBjZYmtZmZmZMmlNPwMzsN2GsNDAAAAAYWWGzgZmZmFzMjBAAAwMMwgZbWMzMDzMbMbssNWYhBYmZmZgB
Open in calculator

Outlaw Rogue · Build 4 import string

CQQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mZGGDmlZMjZwssMzYmlx2MmlZAAAAAAWWmZGMzMzAzYAAAAYmBADgBAAswmBAAA
Open in calculator

Outlaw Rogue · Build 5 import string

CQQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mZMzMGmlZMDDmllZGzsMWmxsMDAAAAAwyyYmhZmxAzYAAAAYmZgBz2sZmZGmZ2Y2YZbswiBAAA
Open in calculator

Outlaw Rogue · Build 6 import string

CQQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZgxYGmZbmZmZGjZZxDMzMbjtZMbzAAAAAAssMzMYmxMLmZGDAAAgZYgBz2sZmZGmZ2Y2YZbswiZAmZmZGYA
Open in calculator

Outlaw Rogue · Build 7 import string

CQQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mZmxYwsMjZYwssMzYmlxyMmlZAAAAAAW2mZGMzMzAzYAAAAYmBMwGMjhxsBYbgFDAAA
Open in calculator

Outlaw Rogue · Build 8 import string

CQQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mZmxYwsMjZYwssMzYmlx2MmlZAAAAAAWWGzMMzMzAzYAAAAYmBMwGMjhxsBYbgFDAAA
Open in calculator

Outlaw Rogue · Build 9 import string

CQQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mZmxYGmFjZYwssMzYmlxyMmlZAAAAAAWWGzgZmZGYGDAAAAzMDMY2mNzMzwMzGzGLbjFWMAAAA
Open in calculator

Outlaw Rogue · Build 10 import string

CQQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mZmxYwsMjZYwssMzYmlxyMmlZAAAAAAW2mZGMzMzAzYAAAAYmBAAYAbA2ALGAAAA
Open in calculator

Outlaw Rogue · Build 11 import string

CQQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mxMGzMzsYMDDmlFmHYmlxyMmtZAAAAAAWWGmhZmZGYGDAAAAzMDMY2mNzMzwMzGzGLLjF2MAAAA
Open in calculator

Outlaw Rogue · Build 12 import string

CQQA5HmDzx68KWyrW/8Y781L7DgZ2mBjZYmtZmZmZMmlNzMzsNWGsNDAAAAAwyyMzgZGzsYmZMAAAAmhBGMbziZmZYmZjZjltxCbMAzMzMDMA
Open in calculator

Gear: 266 item level · 1/8 enchants · 1/3 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Assassination RogueChallenger1621#18931772471%
Solo Shuffle - Subtlety RogueUnranked768#11818101844%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 266
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Helm263
Venomous Aspirant's Pendant263
Venomous Aspirant's Cape263
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Jerkin292
Astral Gladiator's Tabard1
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Armguards263
Dnotpikaboo 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Gloves292
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Belt263
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Leggings263
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion263
Venomous Aspirant's Badge of Ferocity263

Character stats

68.2%Mastery
18.7%Versatility
10.0%Crit
5.4%Haste

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

447,700Health
1,712Agility
22,385Stamina
790Armor

Battleground win rates

BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Temple of Kotmogu32167%
Arathi Basin32167%
Twin Peaks2020%
Warsong Gulch220100%
Alterac Valley110100%
Show all 10 battlegrounds
BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Silvershard Mines110100%
The Battle for Gilneas1010%
Rated Eye of the Storm1010%
Seething Shore110100%
Deephaul Ravine110100%

PvE progression

The War Within

  • Manaforge OmegaHeroic 1/8

Mythic+ best runs 1/1 timed

DungeonKeyTimeDate
Nexus-Point Xenas+924:45

Professions

MiningMidnight MiningCookingMidnight Cooking

13,350 achievement points · honor level 460 · ranked in 2 brackets · <Gold Edition II>

Titles earned (59)

the Seeker3000 Quests CompletedTwilight VanquisherThe Twilight Zone (25 player)of the NightfallThe Twilight Zone (10 player)the PatientLooking For Manythe Light of DawnThe Light of Dawnthe Kingslayer2 achievementsPrivatePrivateCorporalCorporalSergeant2 achievementsMaster SergeantMaster SergeantSergeant MajorSergeant MajorKnightKnightKnight-LieutenantKnight-LieutenantKnight-CaptainKnight-CaptainKnight-ChampionKnight-ChampionLieutenant CommanderLieutenant CommanderCommanderCommanderBlackwing's BaneHeroic: NefarianFirelordHeroic: RagnarosDelver of the VaultsHeroic: Will of the EmperorConqueror of OrgrimmarConqueror of OrgrimmarHellscream's DownfallMythic: Garrosh HellscreamIronbaneMythic: Blackhand's CrucibleThe HonorableHonor Level 25The PrestigiousHonor Level 50The UnrelentingHonor Level 80Bound by HonorHonor Level 200the FabulousFabulousthe DreamerMythic: XaviusVengeance IncarnateMythic: Gul'danthe Unstoppable ForceHonor Level 100StylistAzeroth's Next Top Modelthe DarkenerMythic: Kil'jaedenTitanslayerMythic: Argus the Unmakerthe TacticianHonor Level 300Hero of Dazar'alorMythic: Lady Jaina ProudmooreSinbreakerMythic: Sire DenathriusBreaker of ChainsMythic: Sylvanas WindrunnerSoloistSupreme SoloistAma'shanthe DreamingDragonflight Keystone Conqueror: Season ThreePlunderlordSwabbieDeck HandSwashbucklerBuccaneerFirst MateMachine WhispererHonorary CouncilmemberLamplighterThread-SpinnerWitness of the Kirin TorFate of the Kirin TorSilksingerThe Grand TapestryAnub'Hand of the VizierVox ArachniLandlubberthe Explosivethe UmbralMidnight Keystone Conqueror: Season 1of the Infinite ChaosHeroic Legion Remix Raids

Reputations (64)

GnomereganFriendly · 940 / 6,000
DarnassusFriendly · 1,465 / 6,000
The League of ArathorNeutral · 2,150 / 3,000
StormwindFriendly · 565 / 6,000
IronforgeFriendly · 1,135 / 6,000
Cenarion ExpeditionNeutral · 966 / 3,000
Brood of NozdormuHonored · 4,633 / 12,000
The Scale of the SandsFriendly · 3,852 / 6,000
The Violet EyeNeutral · 695 / 3,000
Keepers of TimeNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Stormpike GuardNeutral · 866 / 3,000
GuildRevered · 4,250 / 21,000
Cenarion CircleRevered · 7,324 / 21,000
Hydraxian WaterlordsFriendly · 3,315 / 6,000
Ashtongue DeathswornFriendly · 2,840 / 6,000
Honor HoldNeutral · 16 / 3,000
Silverwing SentinelsNeutral · 1,100 / 3,000
ExodarFriendly · 565 / 6,000
The Ashen VerdictRevered · 2,721 / 21,000
SporeggarNeutral · 398 / 3,000
GilneasNeutral · 465 / 3,000
Guardians of HyjalNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Tushui PandarenFriendly · 565 / 6,000
The AscendedNeutral · 1,887 / 3,000
The Undying ArmyNeutral · 334 / 3,000
Maruuk CentaurRenown 21 · 1,225 / 2,500
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 22 · 1,410 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 21 · 2,069 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 21 · 2,125 / 2,500
Ve'nariDubious · 891 / 1,000
The Wild HuntNeutral · 500 / 3,000
Slayer's DuellumHonored · 3,080 / 12,000
WrathionAcquaintance · 2,000 / 8,400
SabellianAcquaintance · 2,000 / 8,400
Cobalt AssemblyLow · 225 / 900
Artisan's Consortium - Dragon Isles BranchNeutral · 250 / 500
Dream WardensRenown 6 · 2,350 / 2,500
The Severed ThreadsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralMastermind
The VizierMastermind
Hara'tiRenown 7 · 2,325 / 2,500
Ritual SitesRenown 1 · 1,448 / 2,500
Keg Leg's CrewRenown 40 · 0 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
The SingularityRenown 7 · 1,930 / 2,500
Venture CompanyFriendly · 0 / 6,000
The K'aresh TrustRenown 4 · 2,250 / 2,500
Blackwater CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Manaforge VandalsRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 1 · 2,300 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersNeutral · 2,380 / 3,000
Death's AdvanceNeutral · 2,280 / 3,000
Flame's RadianceRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Silvermoon CourtRenown 9 · 1,087 / 2,500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 14 · 183 / 12,500
The EnlightenedFriendly · 4,485 / 6,000
SoridormiAnomaly · 4,175 / 7,000
Loamm NiffenRenown 12 · 1,948 / 2,500
Brann BronzebeardLevel 13 · 7,069 / 8,300
Amani TribeRenown 8 · 1,412 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The WeaverMastermind

Mount Collection

See every mount Dnotpikaboo has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Dnotpikaboo has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Dnotpikaboo — PvP FAQ

How good is Dnotpikaboo at PvP?

Dnotpikaboo peaks at 1621 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Archimonde (EU).

What spec does Dnotpikaboo play in Solo Shuffle?

Dnotpikaboo's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Assassination Rogue at 1621 rating (Challenger).

What is Dnotpikaboo's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue?

Dnotpikaboo wins 71% of their Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue games this season (17–7).

What is Dnotpikaboo's Solo Shuffle - Subtlety Rogue rating?

Dnotpikaboo is rated 768 (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Subtlety Rogue this season.

Character summary

Dnotpikaboo is a Assassination Rogue on Archimonde (EU) who is building a rated record this season, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 1621 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue, ranking higher than 62% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue.

This is not a PvP-only character: Dnotpikaboo carries 59 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

Dnotpikaboo plays Assassination Rogue as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 18-slot loadout running 3 epic pieces, 2 enchanted and 1 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 266. On the profession side they have trained Mining and Cooking. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

Dnotpikaboo has played 42 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 853-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #1893 in Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue (1621), #1181 in Solo Shuffle - Subtlety Rogue (768).

View Dnotpikaboo on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Sep 03, 2026.