Tynníe - Ravencrest
RavencrestEU<Smooth Crooks>
RavencrestEU<Smooth Crooks>
Updated Nov 02, 2026, 13:44 UTC · 3 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Arms Warrior import string
Fury Warrior import string
Gear: 331 item level · 8/8 enchants · 3/3 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Solo Shuffle | #2566 | 269–256 | 525 | 51% | |
| #96 | 269–256 | 525 | 51% | ||
| 2v2 Arena | #425 | 89–74 | 163 | 55% | |
| #559 | 13–12 | 25 | 52% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Temple of Kotmogu | 665 | 464–201 | 70% |
| Silvershard Mines | 583 | 422–161 | 72% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 579 | 388–191 | 67% |
| Warsong Gulch | 578 | 408–170 | 71% |
| Twin Peaks | 558 | 396–162 | 71% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arathi Basin | 499 | 317–182 | 64% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 491 | 311–180 | 63% |
| Seething Shore | 440 | 340–100 | 77% |
| Eye of the Storm | 411 | 278–133 | 68% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 119 | 74–45 | 62% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 93 | 50–43 | 54% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 32 | 26–6 | 81% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 28 | 28–0 | 100% |
| Alterac Valley | 10 | 3–7 | 30% |
| Isle of Conquest | 10 | 1–9 | 10% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 8 | 3–5 | 38% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 5 | 4–1 | 80% |
| Ashran | 4 | 2–2 | 50% |
| Slayer's Rise | 3 | 0–3 | 0% |
| Korrak's Revenge | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maisara Caverns | +16 | 25:47 ★ | - |
| Skyreach | +16 | 20:41 ★ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +16 | 26:24 ★ | - |
| Pit of Saron | +16 | 21:42 ★ | - |
| Windrunner Spire | +16 | 24:46 ★ | - |
| Magisters' Terrace | +16 | 25:29 ★ | - |
| Nexus-Point Xenas | +16 | 23:38 ★ | - |
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +16 | 25:09 ★ | - |
| Skyreach | +14 | 29:15 ✕ | - |
| Pit of Saron | +14 | 33:28 ✕ | - |
| Nexus-Point Xenas | +14 | 30:21 ✕ | - |
34,900 achievement points · honor level 639 · ranked in 4 brackets · <Smooth Crooks>
Currently wearing Legend
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Tynníe has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Tynníe has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Tynníe peaks at 2631 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle, and is ranked across 4 rated brackets this season on Ravencrest (EU).
Yes, Tynníe carries a Mythic+ rating of 3371 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Tynníe wins 51% of their Solo Shuffle games this season (269–256).
Tynníe's strongest battleground is Arathi Basin Comp Stomp, with a 100% win rate over 28 games.
Tynníe is a Warrior on Ravencrest (EU) who sits at the sharp end of the ladder, ranked across 4 rated brackets. Their best result is 2631 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle, ranking higher than 48% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle.
Tynníe has played 1,238 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 679-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #2566 in Solo Shuffle (2631), #96 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior (2631), #425 in 2v2 Arena (2393).
This is not a PvP-only character: Tynníe carries a Mythic+ rating of 3371, 172 earned titles, honor level 639 and 34,900 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Tynníe on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Oct 31, 2026.