
Inyabusiness - Tichondrius
TichondriusUS<Heavy Hitters>

TichondriusUS<Heavy Hitters>
Updated Sep 17, 2026, 13:27 UTC · 49 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 1 import string
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 2 import string
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 3 import string
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 4 import string
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 5 import string
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 6 import string
Survival Hunter · Build 1 import string
Survival Hunter · Build 2 import string
Survival Hunter · Build 3 import string
Survival Hunter · Build 4 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 1 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 2 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 3 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 4 import string
Gear: 280 item level · 8/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #541 | 110–63 | 173 | 64% | ||
| #2539 | 13–13 | 26 | 50% | ||
| #423 | 3–3 | 6 | 50% | ||
| #3092 | 1–2 | 3 | 33% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Temple of Kotmogu | 155 | 107–48 | 69% |
| Silvershard Mines | 153 | 96–57 | 63% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 151 | 97–54 | 64% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 148 | 93–55 | 63% |
| Twin Peaks | 131 | 79–52 | 60% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arathi Basin | 123 | 87–36 | 71% |
| Warsong Gulch | 121 | 64–57 | 53% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 105 | 62–43 | 59% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 46 | 28–18 | 61% |
| Classic Warsong Gulch | 29 | 16–13 | 55% |
| Classic Arathi Basin | 23 | 16–7 | 70% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 23 | 17–6 | 74% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 21 | 21–0 | 100% |
| Eye of the Storm | 13 | 4–9 | 31% |
| Seething Shore | 11 | 7–4 | 64% |
| Strand of the Ancients | 9 | 0–9 | 0% |
| Isle of Conquest | 7 | 3–4 | 43% |
| Alterac Valley | 4 | 3–1 | 75% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 1 | 0–1 | 0% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iron Docks | +18 | 29:46 ★ | - |
36,310 achievement points · honor level 2629 · ranked in 4 brackets · <Heavy Hitters>
Currently wearing Forged Marshal
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Inyabusiness has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Inyabusiness has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Inyabusiness peaks at 2618 rating (Elite) in 3v3 Arena, and is ranked across 4 rated brackets this season on Tichondrius (US).
Inyabusiness wins 64% of their 3v3 Arena games this season (110–63).
Inyabusiness's strongest battleground is Arathi Basin Comp Stomp, with a 100% win rate over 21 games.
Inyabusiness is rated 1183 (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter this season.
Inyabusiness is a Night Elf Marksmanship Hunter on Tichondrius (US) who ranks among the bracket's elite this season, ranked across 4 rated brackets. Their best result is 2618 rating (Elite) in 3v3 Arena, placing them in the top 11% of the bracket.
Their active specialisation is Marksmanship Hunter, carrying gear across 17 slots, including 11 epic pieces, 8 enchanted and 6 gems socketed and a modest item level of just 280 for their bracket. Outside combat, Inyabusiness keeps up Skinning, Leatherworking, Archaeology, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Inyabusiness has played 208 rated games this season. With a 2330-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #541 in 3v3 Arena (2618), #2539 in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter (1183), #423 in Battleground Blitz - Survival Hunter (858).
Their record reaches past the arena: Inyabusiness carries 233 earned titles, honor level 2629 and 36,310 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Inyabusiness on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Sep 16, 2026.