
Erilee - Spirestone
SpirestoneUS<Militant>

SpirestoneUS<Militant>
Updated Sep 06, 2026, 16:58 UTC · 61 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Retribution Paladin · Build 1 import string
Retribution Paladin · Build 2 import string
Retribution Paladin · Build 3 import string
Retribution Paladin · Build 4 import string
Retribution Paladin · Build 5 import string
Holy Paladin · Build 1 import string
Holy Paladin · Build 2 import string
Protection Paladin · Build 1 import string
Protection Paladin · Build 2 import string
Gear: 276 item level · 4/8 enchants · 3/3 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #2188 | 105–63 | 168 | 62% | ||
| #615 | 442–445 | 887 | 50% | ||
| #1552 | 8–9 | 17 | 47% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Classic Warsong Gulch | 147 | 107–40 | 73% |
| Classic Arathi Basin | 112 | 73–39 | 65% |
| Strand of the Ancients | 97 | 53–44 | 55% |
| Eye of the Storm | 77 | 44–33 | 57% |
| Warsong Gulch | 61 | 31–30 | 51% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 49 | 49–0 | 100% |
| Alterac Valley | 43 | 19–24 | 44% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 40 | 16–24 | 40% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 37 | 19–18 | 51% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 31 | 20–11 | 65% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 30 | 18–12 | 60% |
| Silvershard Mines | 29 | 17–12 | 59% |
| Arathi Basin | 24 | 12–12 | 50% |
| Twin Peaks | 22 | 10–12 | 45% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 13 | 8–5 | 62% |
| Ashran | 9 | 4–5 | 44% |
| Slayer's Rise | 7 | 3–4 | 43% |
| Seething Shore | 6 | 5–1 | 83% |
| Southshore vs. Tarren Mill | 5 | 3–2 | 60% |
| Isle of Conquest | 3 | 3–0 | 100% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 1 | 0–1 | 0% |
| Cooking: Impossible | 1 | 0–1 | 0% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Windrunner Spire | +14 | 31:54 ★ | - |
| Maisara Caverns | +13 | 32:23 ★ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +13 | 32:32 ✕ | - |
| Pit of Saron | +13 | 28:10 ★ | - |
| Windrunner Spire | +13 | 35:07 ✕ | - |
| Nexus-Point Xenas | +13 | 25:44 ★ | - |
| Maisara Caverns | +12 | 38:18 ✕ | - |
| Skyreach | +12 | 15:56 ★ | - |
| Magisters' Terrace | +12 | 27:53 ★ | - |
| Nexus-Point Xenas | +12 | 31:05 ✕ | - |
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +12 | 18:30 ★ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +11 | 20:50 ★ | - |
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +11 | 47:42 ✕ | - |
| Magisters' Terrace | +10 | 37:25 ✕ | - |
21,565 achievement points · honor level 81 · ranked in 3 brackets · <Militant>
Currently wearing High Warlord
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Erilee has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Erilee has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Erilee peaks at 2402 rating (Elite) in 3v3 Arena, and is ranked across 3 rated brackets this season on Spirestone (US).
Yes, Erilee carries a Mythic+ rating of 329 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Erilee wins 62% of their 3v3 Arena games this season (105–63).
Erilee's strongest battleground is Classic Warsong Gulch, with a 73% win rate over 147 games.
Erilee is a Blood Elf Retribution Paladin on Spirestone (US) who sits at the sharp end of the ladder, ranked across 3 rated brackets. Their best result is 2402 rating (Elite) in 3v3 Arena, ranking higher than 56% of ranked players in 3v3 Arena.
Erilee plays Retribution Paladin as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 16-slot loadout running 6 epic pieces, 4 enchanted and 3 gems socketed and a notably lean item level of 276 for that rating. On the profession side they have trained Herbalism, Mining, Archaeology, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Erilee has played 1,072 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 612-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #2188 in 3v3 Arena (2402), #615 in Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin (2267), #1552 in Battleground Blitz - Retribution Paladin (1790).
This is not a PvP-only character: Erilee carries a Mythic+ rating of 329, 102 earned titles and 21,565 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Erilee on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Sep 06, 2026.