
Slymurderz - Bleeding Hollow
Bleeding HollowUS<RUNQ>

Bleeding HollowUS<RUNQ>
Updated Nov 05, 2026, 11:00 UTC · 1 day ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API
Balance Druid · Build 1 import string
Balance Druid · Build 2 import string
Balance Druid · Build 3 import string
Balance Druid · Build 4 import string
Balance Druid · Build 5 import string
Feral Druid import string
Guardian Druid · Build 1 import string
Guardian Druid · Build 2 import string
Guardian Druid · Build 3 import string
Guardian Druid · Build 4 import string
Gear: 292 item level · 8/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #10 | 162–103 | 265 | 61% | ||
| #121 | 28–24 | 52 | 54% | ||
| #1673 | 28–24 | 52 | 54% | ||
| #2472 | 6–6 | 12 | 50% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 398 | 262–136 | 66% |
| Warsong Gulch | 395 | 238–157 | 60% |
| Twin Peaks | 390 | 208–182 | 53% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 388 | 223–165 | 57% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 381 | 228–153 | 60% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silvershard Mines | 373 | 225–148 | 60% |
| Arathi Basin | 363 | 217–146 | 60% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 363 | 214–149 | 59% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 239 | 164–75 | 69% |
| Eye of the Storm | 62 | 26–36 | 42% |
| Classic Warsong Gulch | 57 | 27–30 | 47% |
| Classic Arathi Basin | 50 | 23–27 | 46% |
| Strand of the Ancients | 34 | 15–19 | 44% |
| Alterac Valley | 24 | 6–18 | 25% |
| Seething Shore | 15 | 6–9 | 40% |
| Isle of Conquest | 10 | 3–7 | 30% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 7 | 4–3 | 57% |
| Ashran | 3 | 1–2 | 33% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 2 | 2–0 | 100% |
| Southshore vs. Tarren Mill | 1 | 0–1 | 0% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Korrak's Revenge | 1 | 0–1 | 0% |
| Slayer's Rise | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
11,955 achievement points · honor level 1024 · ranked in 4 brackets · <RUNQ>
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Slymurderz has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Slymurderz has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Slymurderz peaks at 2651 rating (Elite) in Rated Battlegrounds, and is ranked across 4 rated brackets this season on Bleeding Hollow (US).
Slymurderz wins 61% of their Rated Battlegrounds games this season (162–103).
Slymurderz's strongest battleground is Deephaul Ravine, with a 69% win rate over 239 games.
Slymurderz is rated 2418 (Elite) in Battleground Blitz - Balance Druid this season.
Slymurderz is a Tauren Balance Druid on Bleeding Hollow (US) who ranks among the bracket's elite this season, ranked across 4 rated brackets. Their best result is 2651 rating (Elite) in Rated Battlegrounds, placing them in the top 1% of the bracket.
Their active specialisation is Balance Druid, carrying gear across 16 slots, including 15 epic pieces, 8 enchanted and 6 gems socketed and a modest item level of just 292 for their bracket. Outside combat, Slymurderz keeps up Herbalism, Alchemy, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Slymurderz has played 381 rated games this season. With a 2075-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #10 in Rated Battlegrounds (2651), #121 in Battleground Blitz - Balance Druid (2418), #1673 in Battleground Blitz - Overall Druid (2418).
Their record reaches past the arena: Slymurderz carries 62 earned titles and honor level 1024. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Slymurderz on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 04, 2026.