Skip to content

Xxe - Sylvanas

Mistweaver Monk

SylvanasEU

304Item Level
2,828M+ Score
384Peak PvP
#1,531Best Rank

Updated Sep 04, 2026, 23:50 UTC · 18 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk — Mistweaver Monk, 384 rating
Gear304 item level · 3/8 enchants · 3/3 gems
PvE2828 Mythic+ rating
UpdatedSep 04, 2026, 23:50 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Xxe's build

Mistweaver Monk · Build 1 import string

C4QAQnG51S19isUJoJoTeJ/IKDAAAAAAAghxyMLjZx2MmZsZstsMjZ2Mz2yyMjFGaGzAGMMYZmZmhZDzwsMTAAAAgZZaZ2mZZWsNzysNzACAGgZGMDYMwiMmBA
Open in calculator

Mistweaver Monk · Build 2 import string

C4QAQnG51S19isUJoJoTeJ/IKDAAAAAAAgxMzyYZMbWMmZwYZbZGsZmtltZGLYYGzAGMLmxsNzMzwsNLgZbGAAAAgZZsNbzsMb2mZZWmZAAgBjZmBzAAAjZA
Open in calculator

Mistweaver Monk · Build 3 import string

C4QAQnG51S19isUJoJoTeJ/IKDAAAAAAAgxMzyYZMbWMmZwYZbbGsZmtltZGLYYGzAGMLmxsNzMzwsNLgZbGAAAAgZZsMbzsNb2mZZWmZAAgBjZmBzAAAjZA
Open in calculator

Mistweaver Monk · Build 4 import string

C4QAQnG51S19isUJoJoTeJ/IKDAAAAAAAghxyMLjZx2MmZsZstsMjZ2Mz2yyMjFGMjZADGGsMzMzwshZYWmBAAAAYWGLz2MLzitZWmtZGAAYAmZwMgxALYMDA
Open in calculator

Mistweaver Monk · Build 5 import string

C4QAQnG51S19isUJoJoTeJ/IKDAAAAAAAAmZWGLjZzixMjNjltlZwmZ2sNzYjZYGzAGMLmxsNzMzwsNLgZbGAAAAgZZsNbzsML2mZZ2mZAAgBjZmBzAAAjZA
Open in calculator

Windwalker Monk import string

C0QAQnG51S19isUJoJoTeJ/IKbGmBMDbzM2mZGAAAAAAAAAAAYZYAzYDDYGDzMzgZZMzwsMDAglZmlxMzMzMDAgFzsNbjBAAAAMDALzMgZmZxA
Open in calculator

Gear: 304 item level · 3/8 enchants · 3/3 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver MonkUnranked384#1531481233%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 304
Hood of the Slithering Loa292
Graft of the Domanaar318Flawless Quick Garnet
Adherent's Silken Shroud281
Vest of Reverent Adoration308
Rootwarden Wraps292
Xxe 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Desiccator's Blessed Gloves311
Primal Dinomancer's Belt318
Pantaloons of the Monkey King292Enchanted: +41 Intellect & +4% Mana
Arctic Explorer's Legwraps308
Jade Ophidian Band302Flawless Deadly Amethyst
Lightwarden's Bind311Indecipherable Eversong Diamond
Heart of Wind285
Stormbound Emblem of Dazar305

Character stats

831.1%Mastery
21.9%Crit
10.7%Haste
7.9%Versatility

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

698,420Health
2,878Intellect
34,921Stamina
939Armor

Battleground win rates

BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Eye of the Storm1010%
Twin Peaks1010%
Deepwind Gorge1010%

PvE progression

Midnight

  • The Venomous AbyssNormal 1/8

Mythic+ best runs 28288/9 timed

DungeonKeyTimeDate
Maisara Caverns+1630:50
Algeth'ar Academy+1630:38
Skyreach+1518:55
Pit of Saron+1522:18
Magisters' Terrace+1531:59
Seat of the Triumvirate+1525:00
Nexus-Point Xenas+1522:36
Maisara Caverns+1435:08
Windrunner Spire+1423:51

Professions

EngineeringMidnight Engineering

44,055 achievement points · honor level 445 · ranked in 1 bracket

Titles earned (208)

ChallengerConquerorThe Conquerorthe Seeker3000 Quests CompletedElderTo Honor One's EldersFlame KeeperThe Flame Keeperthe Exalted40 Exalted Reputationsthe ExplorerUniversal Explorerthe Diplomat2 achievementsArena MasterThe Arena MasterChefHail to the ChefCrashin' Thrashin'Crashin' Thrashin' Commanderof the Emerald DreamDream OnPredatorPredatorCombatantTwilight VanquisherThe Twilight Zone (25 player)the HallowedHallowed Be Thy NameLoremasterof the HordeChampion of the Frozen WastesChampion of the Frozen WastesAmbassador2 achievementsthe Argent ChampionThe Argent ChampionGuardian of CenariusGuardian of CenariusBrewmasterBrewmasterMerrymakerMerrymakerthe Love FoolFool For LovePatronof the NightfallThe Twilight Zone (10 player)Jenkins2 achievementsBloodsail AdmiralAvast Ye, Admiral!the InsaneInsane in the Membraneof OrgrimmarExalted Champion of Orgrimmarof Sen'jinExalted Champion of Sen'jinof SilvermoonExalted Champion of Silvermoon Cityof Thunder BluffExalted Champion of Thunder Bluffof the UndercityExalted Champion of the Undercitythe NobleNoble GardenerCrusaderStarcallerObserved (10 player)the Astral WalkerObserved (25 player)Herald of the TitansHerald of the Titansthe Pilgrimthe PatientLooking For Manythe Light of DawnThe Light of DawnBane of the Fallen KingBane of the Fallen Kingthe Kingslayer2 achievementsof the Ashen VerdictThe Ashen Verdictthe Camel-HoarderScourer of the Eternal SandsWarbringerAssistant ProfessorI Had It in My HandAssociate ProfessorWhat was Briefly Yours is Now MineProfessorIt Belongs in a Museum!of the Four WindsHeroic: Al'AkirVeteran of the HordeScoutScoutGruntGruntSergeant2 achievementsSenior SergeantSenior SergeantFirst SergeantFirst SergeantStone GuardStone GuardBlood GuardBlood GuardLegionnaireLegionnaireCenturionCenturionChampionChampionLieutenant GeneralLieutenant GeneralGeneralGeneralWarlordWarlordHigh WarlordHigh Warlordthe Bloodthirsty250000 Honorable KillsDefender of a Shattered WorldDefender of a Shattered WorldDragonslayerHeroic: SinestraBlackwing's BaneHeroic: NefarianAvenger of HyjalAvengers of Hyjalthe FlamebreakerVeteran of the Molten FrontFirelordHeroic: RagnarosSavior of AzerothHeroic: Madness of DeathwingDestroyer's EndDestroyer's Endthe Beloved60 Exalted Reputationsthe FearlessHeroic: Sha of FearZookeeperWorld Safarithe Relic HunterIs Another Man's Treasurethe UndauntedChallenge Conqueror: BronzeMaster of the WaysMaster of Pandaren Cookingthe Tranquil MasterTranquil MasterDelver of the VaultsHeroic: Will of the EmperorShado-MasterThe Shado-Masterthe ScenaturdistTamerTaming AzerothSeeker of KnowledgeThe Seat of KnowledgeBrawler8 achievementsLiberator of OrgrimmarLiberator of OrgrimmarHellscream's DownfallMythic: Garrosh Hellscreamthe Proven Assailant2 achievementsthe WakenerWakenerthe StormbreakerStormbreakerStorm's EndHeroic: Lei ShenFire-WatcherFire-Watcherthe Crazy Cat ManLumberjackChoppin' Some More LogsTimber LordChoppin' Even More LogsArchitectGarrison ArchitectStable Master2 achievementsTalon KingSouthshore SlayerVictory in Hillsbrad"Conservationist"of the Iron VanguardThe Iron Invasionthe IndomitableChallenge Warlord: Bronzethe Savage HeroSavage HeroIronbaneMythic: Blackhand's CrucibleLord of WarEmpire's TwilightMythic: Imperator's FallArtisanProfessional Draenor MasterLegend of PandariaChapter V: Judgment of the Black PrinceField PhotographerField PhotographerCaptainMaster of the Seasof the Jungle2 achievementsDefiler's EndMythic: ArchimondeThe HonorableHonor Level 25The PrestigiousHonor Level 50The UnrelentingHonor Level 80Bound by HonorHonor Level 200Patron of WarLord of the Reinsthe FabulousFabulousField MedicField Medicthe DreamerMythic: XaviusVengeance IncarnateMythic: Gul'danthe GullibleLock, Stock and Two Smoking Goblinsthe ChosenThe Chosenthe Unstoppable ForceHonor Level 100StylistAzeroth's Next Top Modelthe DarkenerMythic: Kil'jaedenTimelordChromie Homiethe Tomb RaiderGlory of the Tomb RaiderTitanslayerMythic: Argus the Unmakerthe LightbringerDemonslayerAnd We're All Out of Mana Bunsthe TacticianHonor Level 300Esteemedthe Admired80 Exalted Reputationsthe PurifierMythic: G'huunHero of Dazar'alorMythic: Lady Jaina ProudmooreJunkyardJunkyard Tinkmasterof the DeepsMinion of Mayhemthe UncorruptedMythic: N'Zoth the Corruptorthe AwakenedBattle for Azeroth Keystone Conqueror: Season FourCryptkeeperThe Accuser's Avowedthe ProudShadowlands Keystone Conqueror: Season OneSinbreakerMythic: Sire DenathriusAbominableSpirestalkerTwisting Corridors: Layer 6Breaker of ChainsMythic: Sylvanas WindrunnerGauntlet RunnerThe Jailer's Gauntlet: Layer 3Tower RangerTower Rangerthe UnboundThe War Within Keystone Conqueror: Season ThreeGuardian of the PatternMythic: The JailerSoloistSupreme SoloistMaw WalkerWalking in Maw-mphisHero of FateHeroic: Fates of the Shadowlands Raidsthe ShroudedShadowlands Keystone Conqueror: Season FourSoupervisorSoupervisorKhansguardAlly of DragonsIntrepid Explorerof Iskaarathe ThunderingDragonflight Keystone Conqueror: Season OneParagon of the Obsidian BroodThe Obsidian BloodlineAgent of the Black PrinceLoyalty to the PrinceForbidden Reach RacerForbidden Reach Racing Completionist: Goldthe ReconcilerActive Listening SkillsSmellythe SmolderingDragonflight Keystone Conqueror: Season Twothe InquisitiveThe Inquisitiveof the InfiniteDefender of the Timewaysof the Tyr's GuardOf the Tyr's Guardthe BlazingMythic: Fyrakk the BlazingSwabbieDeck HandChampion of the DragonflightsChampion of the DragonflightsHigh Explorer5 achievementsParagon of the MistsMythic Remix: Siege of OrgrimmarClaw of EternusHeroic: Pandaria RaidsAwakened HeroHeroic: Awakening the Dragonflight RaidsAscension BreakerHunting the HunterSlayer of the DeepsMachine WhispererHonorary CouncilmemberLamplighterThread-SpinnerMachine-WardenIt's Not Much, But It's Honest WorkWitness of the Kirin TorFate of the Kirin TorDetectiveAzeroth's Greatest DetectiveSilksingerThe Grand TapestryAnub'Hand of the VizierVox Arachnithe TemperedThe War Within Keystone Conqueror: Season Onethe EnterprisingThe War Within Keystone Conqueror: Season TwoLandlubberthe ExplosiveDarkfuse Diplomatthe Real DealBreaking the Bankof HammerfallRise of the Red Dawnof the Twilight StarChronoscholarTenured in the Timeways IVthe UmbralMidnight Keystone Conqueror: Season 1the InfernalTimeworn Keystone Enthusiastof the Infinite ChaosHeroic Legion Remix Raidsthe VenomousMidnight Keystone Conqueror: Season 2

Reputations (60)

OrgrimmarNeutral · 500 / 3,000
Thunder BluffNeutral · 500 / 3,000
Darkspear TrollsNeutral · 500 / 3,000
Silvermoon CityFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Bilgewater CartelFriendly · 100 / 6,000
UndercityFriendly · 1,000 / 6,000
Huojin PandarenFriendly · 100 / 6,000
The AscendedExalted
The Undying ArmyExalted
Maruuk CentaurRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 30 · 0 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 30 · 0 / 2,500
Ve'nariAppreciative
The Wild HuntExalted
Slayer's DuellumNeutral · 1,600 / 3,000
The Archivists' CodexTier 6
Court of NightExalted
WrathionTrue Friend
SabellianTrue Friend
Cobalt AssemblyMaximum
Artisan's Consortium - Dragon Isles BranchEsteemed
Dream WardensRenown 18 · 642 / 2,500
The Severed ThreadsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralMastermind
The VizierMastermind
Azerothian ArchivesGraduate · 1,500 / 10,500
Steamwheedle CartelRevered · 2,850 / 21,000
FarstridersInterloper · 0 / 500
Hara'tiRenown 5 · 804 / 2,500
Ritual SitesRenown 7 · 1,113 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Zul'jarra's ForcesRenown 4 · 360 / 2,500
Captain TokkaStranger · 0 / 100
The SingularityRenown 5 · 540 / 2,500
Blood KnightsInterloper · 75 / 500
Darkfuse SolutionsExalted
Venture CompanyRevered · 16,400 / 21,000
The K'aresh TrustRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Bilgewater CartelRevered · 4,700 / 21,000
Blackwater CartelRevered · 2,400 / 21,000
Manaforge VandalsRenown 4 · 0 / 2,500
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 13 · 650 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersExalted
Death's AdvanceExalted
Flame's RadianceRenown 3 · 300 / 2,500
The AvowedRevered · 5,094 / 21,000
Silvermoon CourtRenown 10 · 290 / 2,500
MagistersInterloper · 100 / 500
Shades of the RowInterloper · 0 / 500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 15 · 9,487 / 18,750
The EnlightenedExalted
SoridormiTimewalker · 12,583 / 18,000
Loamm NiffenRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Brann BronzebeardLevel 70 · 48,343 / 149,400
Amani TribeRenown 7 · 1,666 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The WeaverMastermind

Mount Collection

See every mount Xxe has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Xxe has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Xxe — PvP FAQ

What is Xxe's Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk rating?

Xxe sits at 384 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk this season on Sylvanas (EU).

Does Xxe play Mythic+ too?

Yes — Xxe carries a Mythic+ rating of 2828 alongside their rated PvP this season.

What spec does Xxe play in Solo Shuffle?

Xxe's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Mistweaver Monk at 384 rating (Unranked).

Where does Xxe rank on the ladder?

Xxe's current EU ladder placements are #1531 in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk.

Character summary

Xxe, a Mistweaver Monk on Sylvanas (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk, peaking at 384 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 23% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

This is not a PvP-only character: Xxe carries a Mythic+ rating of 2828, 208 earned titles and 44,055 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

Xxe plays Mistweaver Monk as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 15-slot loadout running 15 epic pieces, 3 enchanted and 3 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 304. On the profession side they have trained Engineering. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

Xxe has played 12 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #1531 in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk (384).

View Xxe on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Sep 02, 2026.