Cisataker - Hyjal
HyjalEU<Endoria>
HyjalEU<Endoria>
Updated Nov 02, 2026, 19:43 UTC · 5 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Arms Warrior · Build 1 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 2 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 3 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 1 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 2 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 3 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 4 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 5 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 6 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 1 import string
Gear: 304 item level · 8/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #453 | 93–83 | 176 | 53% | ||
| Battleground Blitz | #4824 | 26–34 | 60 | 43% | |
| #276 | 26–34 | 60 | 43% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twin Peaks | 569 | 289–280 | 51% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 567 | 286–281 | 50% |
| Silvershard Mines | 513 | 289–224 | 56% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 472 | 260–212 | 55% |
| Classic Arathi Basin | 391 | 158–233 | 40% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Classic Warsong Gulch | 375 | 141–234 | 38% |
| Warsong Gulch | 370 | 199–171 | 54% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 354 | 166–188 | 47% |
| Eye of the Storm | 335 | 141–194 | 42% |
| Arathi Basin | 334 | 168–166 | 50% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 306 | 215–91 | 70% |
| Strand of the Ancients | 267 | 121–146 | 45% |
| Alterac Valley | 248 | 135–113 | 54% |
| Isle of Conquest | 192 | 80–112 | 42% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 187 | 85–102 | 45% |
| Seething Shore | 126 | 58–68 | 46% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 89 | 45–44 | 51% |
| Ashran | 74 | 29–45 | 39% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 66 | 39–27 | 59% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 18 | 18–0 | 100% |
| Slayer's Rise | 11 | 5–6 | 45% |
| Korrak's Revenge | 8 | 5–3 | 62% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 5 | 2–3 | 40% |
| Southshore vs. Tarren Mill | 2 | 0–2 | 0% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tazavesh: So'leah's Gambit | +6 | 21:12 ★ | - |
| The Dawnbreaker | +5 | 29:46 ★ | - |
| Tazavesh: Streets of Wonder | +5 | 27:11 ★ | - |
| Priory of the Sacred Flame | +5 | 27:47 ★ | - |
| Halls of Atonement | +4 | 34:19 ✕ | - |
| Eco-Dome Al'dani | +4 | 21:41 ★ | - |
| Ara-Kara, City of Echoes | +4 | 20:11 ★ | - |
41,305 achievement points · honor level 554 · ranked in 3 brackets · <Endoria>
Currently wearing the Elite Warrior
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Cisataker has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Cisataker has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Cisataker peaks at 2310 rating (Duelist) in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior, and is ranked across 3 rated brackets this season on Hyjal (EU).
Yes, Cisataker carries a Mythic+ rating of 3161 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Cisataker's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Arms Warrior at 2310 rating (Duelist).
Cisataker wins 53% of their Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior games this season (93–83).
Cisataker is a Arms Warrior on Hyjal (EU) who holds a strong rated position this season, ranked across 3 rated brackets. Their best result is 2310 rating (Duelist) in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior, placing them in the top 9% of the bracket.
Their active specialisation is Arms Warrior, carrying gear across 17 slots, including 15 epic pieces, 8 enchanted and 6 gems socketed and a modest item level of just 304 for their bracket. Outside combat, Cisataker keeps up Engineering, Mining, Archaeology, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Cisataker has played 296 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #453 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior (2310), #4824 in Battleground Blitz (2183), #276 in Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior (2183).
Their record reaches past the arena: Cisataker carries a Mythic+ rating of 3161, 253 earned titles, honor level 554 and 41,305 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Cisataker on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 02, 2026.