
Fabricated - Illidan
IllidanUS<IM SCARED OF WOMEN>

IllidanUS<IM SCARED OF WOMEN>
Updated Nov 03, 2026, 10:39 UTC · 2 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API
Feral Druid · Build 1 import string
Feral Druid · Build 2 import string
Feral Druid · Build 3 import string
Feral Druid · Build 4 import string
Feral Druid · Build 5 import string
Feral Druid · Build 6 import string
Feral Druid · Build 7 import string
Feral Druid · Build 8 import string
Feral Druid · Build 9 import string
Feral Druid · Build 10 import string
Guardian Druid import string
Gear: 295 item level · 8/8 enchants · 5/5 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #4 | 161–157 | 318 | 51% | ||
| #335 | 161–157 | 318 | 51% | ||
| #1191 | 193–179 | 372 | 52% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Battle for Gilneas | 4 | 2–2 | 50% |
| Warsong Gulch | 4 | 4–0 | 100% |
| Arathi Basin | 4 | 3–1 | 75% |
| Silvershard Mines | 3 | 2–1 | 67% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 3 | 1–2 | 33% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 3 | 1–2 | 33% |
| Ashran | 2 | 0–2 | 0% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 2 | 1–1 | 50% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 2 | 1–1 | 50% |
| Slayer's Rise | 2 | 1–1 | 50% |
| Eye of the Storm | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Twin Peaks | 1 | 0–1 | 0% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Cooking: Impossible | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Seething Shore | 1 | 0–1 | 0% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Skyreach | +17 | 26:04 ★ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +17 | 28:31 ★ | - |
| Maisara Caverns | +16 | 37:45 ✕ | - |
| Maisara Caverns | +16 | 30:18 ★ | - |
| Pit of Saron | +16 | 25:19 ★ | - |
| Windrunner Spire | +16 | 32:39 ★ | - |
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +16 | 31:39 ★ | - |
| Nexus-Point Xenas | +15 | 29:09 ★ | - |
| Magisters' Terrace | +14 | 30:06 ★ | - |
| Nexus-Point Xenas | +12 | 32:44 ✕ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +10 | 30:58 ★ | - |
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +10 | 52:15 ✕ | - |
| Pit of Saron | +9 | 42:30 ✕ | - |
22,545 achievement points · honor level 1252 · ranked in 3 brackets · <IM SCARED OF WOMEN>
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Fabricated has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Fabricated has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Fabricated peaks at 2941 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle - Feral Druid, and is ranked across 3 rated brackets this season on Illidan (US).
Yes, Fabricated carries a Mythic+ rating of 3478 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Fabricated's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Feral Druid at 2941 rating (Elite).
Fabricated wins 51% of their Solo Shuffle - Feral Druid games this season (161–157).
Fabricated is a Night Elf Feral Druid on Illidan (US) who sits at the sharp end of the ladder, ranked across 3 rated brackets. Their best result is 2941 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle - Feral Druid, in the top 1% of Solo Shuffle - Feral Druid this season.
Fabricated plays Feral Druid as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 16-slot loadout running 15 epic pieces, 8 enchanted and 5 gems socketed and a notably lean item level of 295 for that rating. On the profession side they have trained Engineering and Herbalism. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Fabricated has played 1,008 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 442-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #4 in Solo Shuffle - Feral Druid (2941), #335 in Solo Shuffle - Overall Druid (2941), #1191 in 3v3 Arena (2499).
This is not a PvP-only character: Fabricated carries a Mythic+ rating of 3478, 104 earned titles, honor level 1252 and 22,545 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Fabricated on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 01, 2026.