Skip to content

Droobz - Jaedenar

Restoration Druid

JaedenarEU

266Item Level
1,086Peak PvP
#2,643Best Rank
 

Updated Sep 06, 2026, 06:46 UTC · 18 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Restoration Druid — Restoration Druid, 1086 rating
Gear266 item level · 8/8 enchants · 3/3 gems
UpdatedSep 06, 2026, 06:46 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Droobz's build

Restoration Druid · Build 1 import string

CkGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMMMmZjZMm5BmtxMjxsxsZZAAAAAAAAAAglZoZbmx0MzMwsZmZmZzgZAAAAAMAgxA22GLYamZZAAMLzs0sNzmNYGDzYD0MAYmZmBgB
Open in calculator

Restoration Druid · Build 2 import string

CkGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMMMmZjZMm5BmtxMjxsxsZZAAAAAAAAAAglZwsNzYMzMDMbmZmZ2MYGAAAAADAYMgttxCGzMLDAgZZmFz2Mb2gZMMjNgZAwMzMDADA
Open in calculator

Restoration Druid · Build 3 import string

CkGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMMMmZhZmxMmlxMjxsxsZZGAAAAAAAAAAsMDmtZGjxMzYMbmZmZ2AGAAAAADAYAstNWwYmZZAAMLzsY2mZzCMjhZsZADAmZmZAYA
Open in calculator

Balance Druid import string

CYGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAWAziZMmZAmNzMzMbMGzMLjlZMjZGjlZMzMDzGGAM22mx22MbzyMmZWmBAAAgNmZmZwmhxYAYmBzMwHA
Open in calculator

Gear: 266 item level · 8/8 enchants · 3/3 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Restoration DruidCombatant1086#264332589036%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 266
Venomous Aspirant's Pendant263Indecipherable Eversong Diamond
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Spaulders263Enchanted: Enchant Shoulders - Akil'zon's Swiftness
Venomous Aspirant's Cape263
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Vest263Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Magister
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Armguards263
Droobz 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Gloves263
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Belt263
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Leggings263Enchanted: +41 Intellect & +4% Mana
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Footpads263Enchanted: Enchant Boots - Farstrider's Hunt
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity263
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion263

Character stats

22.1%Mastery
22.0%Versatility
14.6%Haste
5.0%Crit

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

462,940Health
2,048Intellect
23,147Stamina
754Armor

18,910 achievement points · honor level 446 · ranked in 1 bracket

Titles earned (56)

the Seeker3000 Quests Completedthe Exalted40 Exalted ReputationsCombatantTwilight VanquisherThe Twilight Zone (25 player)of the HordeChampion of the Frozen WastesChampion of the Frozen WastesAmbassador2 achievementsof the NightfallThe Twilight Zone (10 player)StarcallerObserved (10 player)the Astral WalkerObserved (25 player)the PatientLooking For Manythe Light of DawnThe Light of DawnBane of the Fallen KingBane of the Fallen Kingthe Kingslayer2 achievementsof the Ashen VerdictThe Ashen VerdictAssistant ProfessorI Had It in My HandDragonslayerHeroic: SinestraBlackwing's BaneHeroic: NefarianFirelordHeroic: Ragnarosthe FearlessHeroic: Sha of Fearthe Tranquil MasterTranquil MasterDelver of the VaultsHeroic: Will of the EmperorLiberator of OrgrimmarLiberator of OrgrimmarHellscream's DownfallMythic: Garrosh HellscreamStorm's EndHeroic: Lei ShenSpear of Vol'jinIronbaneMythic: Blackhand's CrucibleEmpire's TwilightMythic: Imperator's FallArtisanProfessional Draenor MasterDefiler's EndMythic: ArchimondeThe HonorableHonor Level 25The PrestigiousHonor Level 50The UnrelentingHonor Level 80Bound by HonorHonor Level 200the FabulousFabulousthe DreamerMythic: XaviusVengeance IncarnateMythic: Gul'danthe Unstoppable ForceHonor Level 100StylistAzeroth's Next Top Modelthe DarkenerMythic: Kil'jaedenDemonslayerAnd We're All Out of Mana Bunsthe TacticianHonor Level 300Hero of Dazar'alorMythic: Lady Jaina Proudmoorethe EternalMythic: Queen AzsharaSoloistSupreme SoloistSwabbieMachine WhispererHonorary CouncilmemberLamplighterThread-SpinnerSilksingerThe Grand TapestryAnub'Hand of the VizierVox ArachniLandlubberthe ExplosiveDefinitely Not a Cultist

Reputations (50)

OrgrimmarFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Thunder BluffFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Darkspear TrollsFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Silvermoon CityNeutral · 400 / 3,000
Bilgewater CartelFriendly · 100 / 6,000
UndercityNeutral · 500 / 3,000
Huojin PandarenFriendly · 100 / 6,000
The AscendedHonored · 3,743 / 12,000
The Undying ArmyFriendly · 5,669 / 6,000
Maruuk CentaurRenown 20 · 2,312 / 2,500
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 21 · 1,027 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 21 · 1,224 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 21 · 415 / 2,500
Ve'nariApprehensive · 3,462 / 6,000
The Wild HuntHonored · 2,594 / 12,000
Slayer's DuellumNeutral · 2,800 / 3,000
The Archivists' CodexTier 2 · 462 / 4,500
WrathionAlly · 300 / 8,400
SabellianAcquaintance · 2,000 / 8,400
Cobalt AssemblyEmpty · 101 / 300
Artisan's Consortium - Dragon Isles BranchNeutral · 150 / 500
Dream WardensRenown 4 · 650 / 2,500
The Severed ThreadsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralMastermind
The VizierMastermind
Steamwheedle CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Hara'tiRenown 5 · 1,503 / 2,500
Keg Leg's CrewRenown 3 · 19 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Zul'jarra's ForcesRenown 1 · 460 / 2,500
The SingularityRenown 5 · 589 / 2,500
Venture CompanyFriendly · 0 / 6,000
The K'aresh TrustRenown 3 · 180 / 2,500
Blackwater CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersRevered · 821 / 21,000
Death's AdvanceHonored · 11,452 / 12,000
Flame's RadianceRenown 0 · 250 / 2,500
The AvowedNeutral · 2,670 / 3,000
Silvermoon CourtRenown 7 · 1,515 / 2,500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 15 · 3,299 / 18,750
The EnlightenedExalted
SoridormiAnomaly · 25 / 7,000
Loamm NiffenRenown 12 · 1,945 / 2,500
Brann BronzebeardLevel 6 · 4,763 / 5,000
Amani TribeRenown 6 · 1,182 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The WeaverMastermind

Mount Collection

See every mount Droobz has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Droobz has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Droobz — PvP FAQ

What is Droobz's Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid rating?

Droobz sits at 1086 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid this season on Jaedenar (EU).

What spec does Droobz play in Solo Shuffle?

Droobz's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Restoration Druid at 1086 rating (Combatant).

What is Droobz's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid?

Droobz wins 36% of their Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid games this season (32–58).

Where does Droobz rank on the ladder?

Droobz's current EU ladder placements are #2643 in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid.

Character summary

Droobz, a Restoration Druid on Jaedenar (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid, peaking at 1086 rating (Combatant), ranking higher than 45% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Droobz has played 90 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #2643 in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid (1086).

Droobz plays Restoration Druid as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 15-slot loadout running 2 epic pieces, 8 enchanted and 3 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 266. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

The profile also shows Droobz carries 56 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

View Droobz on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Sep 05, 2026.