
Bushcamper - Nordrassil
NordrassilUS<im just a girl>

NordrassilUS<im just a girl>
Updated Sep 18, 2026, 17:11 UTC · 48 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 1 import string
Marksmanship Hunter · Build 2 import string
Survival Hunter · Build 1 import string
Survival Hunter · Build 2 import string
Survival Hunter · Build 3 import string
Survival Hunter · Build 4 import string
Survival Hunter · Build 5 import string
Survival Hunter · Build 6 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 1 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 2 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 3 import string
Beast Mastery Hunter · Build 4 import string
Gear: 267 item level · 1/8 enchants · 0/3 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1246 | 62–47 | 109 | 57% | ||
| #3195 | 13–11 | 24 | 54% | ||
| #1001 | 13–11 | 24 | 54% | ||
| #2037 | 1–0 | 1 | 100% | ||
| #522 | 1–1 | 2 | 50% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warsong Gulch | 17 | 12–5 | 71% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 17 | 11–6 | 65% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 12 | 9–3 | 75% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 12 | 8–4 | 67% |
| Silvershard Mines | 9 | 7–2 | 78% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Temple of Kotmogu | 9 | 4–5 | 44% |
| Twin Peaks | 8 | 6–2 | 75% |
| Arathi Basin | 5 | 3–2 | 60% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 3 | 2–1 | 67% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magisters' Terrace | +8 | 29:42 ★ | - |
35,445 achievement points · honor level 1475 · ranked in 5 brackets · <im just a girl>
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Bushcamper has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Bushcamper has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Bushcamper peaks at 2491 rating (Elite) in 3v3 Arena, and is ranked across 5 rated brackets this season on Nordrassil (US).
Bushcamper wins 57% of their 3v3 Arena games this season (62–47).
Bushcamper is rated 1248 (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter this season.
Bushcamper's current US ladder placements are #1246 in 3v3 Arena, #3195 in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter, #1001 in Solo Shuffle - Survival Hunter, #2037 in Battleground Blitz - Beastmastery Hunter, #522 in Battleground Blitz - Survival Hunter.
Bushcamper is a Night Elf Marksmanship Hunter on Nordrassil (US) who ranks among the bracket's elite this season, ranked across 5 rated brackets. Their best result is 2491 rating (Elite) in 3v3 Arena, placing them in the top 25% of the bracket.
Their active specialisation is Marksmanship Hunter, carrying gear across 16 slots, including 3 epic pieces and 1 enchanted and a modest item level of just 267 for their bracket. Outside combat, Bushcamper keeps up Herbalism, Alchemy and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Bushcamper has played 160 rated games this season. With a 2203-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #1246 in 3v3 Arena (2491), #3195 in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter (1248), #1001 in Solo Shuffle - Survival Hunter (1207).
Their collection log adds Bushcamper carries 200 earned titles, honor level 1475 and 35,445 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Bushcamper on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Sep 17, 2026.