Skip to content

Lolaleaf - Ravencrest

Restoration Druid

RavencrestEU

280Item Level
1,542Peak PvP
#385Best Rank
 

Updated Sep 18, 2026, 17:18 UTC · 3 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketBattleground Blitz - Restoration Druid — Restoration Druid, 1542 rating
Gear280 item level · 6/8 enchants · 4/4 gems
UpdatedSep 18, 2026, 17:18 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Lolaleaf's build

Restoration Druid · Build 1 import string

CkGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMMMmZDjxMzsMmZMmNmNbzAAAAAAAAAAglZIbmx0MzMDmNzMzMMYAAAAAYAAMgttxCmmZWGAAzyMLNbzsYhxMzwM2ANDAmZmZAYA
Open in calculator

Restoration Druid · Build 2 import string

CkGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMMMmZjZMmZmlxMjxsxsYbGAAAAAAAAAAsMDmNzYMzMDMbmZmZ2MYAAAAAYAAAstNWwYmZZAAMLzsY2mZzGjZeghZsBMDAmZmZAYA
Open in calculator

Restoration Druid · Build 3 import string

CkGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMMMmZDjxMzsMmZMmNmNbzAAAAAAAAAAglZgNzYMzMzgZzMzMDDGAAAAAGAADYbbsgxMzyAAYWmZxsNziFGzMDzYDYGAMzMzAwA
Open in calculator

Restoration Druid · Build 4 import string

CkGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMMMmZjZMmZmlxMjxsxsZbGAAAAAAAAAAsMDmNzYMzAMbmZmZWMYAAAAAYAAAstNWwYmZZAAMLzsY2mZxCmZmhZshhZAwMzMDADA
Open in calculator

Restoration Druid · Build 5 import string

CkGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMMMmZZMjZmxsNMMmlZsZbGAAAAAAAAAAsMwsZGjZGDMLmZmZWmhxAAAAAAAgBstMWwYmZZAAMLzsY2mZxCjZGYmNgZAwMDAYA
Open in calculator

Restoration Druid · Build 6 import string

CkGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMMMmZZMjZmxsNMMzsMsZbGAAAAAAAAAAsMwsZGjZGzgZxMzMzyMMAAAAAAAgBstMWwYmZZAAMbzsZ2mZxGjZGYmNgZAwMzMDADA
Open in calculator

Feral Druid import string

CcGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAgZmZ2MzMzMGzmx2YbGzMmZAAAAYBMbGGzMYGzmZmZmlxMMAAAAAAGYAAAAYmlZZmZGAwCMz8AALMYAAAMzGGA
Open in calculator

Balance Druid import string

CYGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAWAzmZMmZgHwsNzMzMLMYMLzsMzCzMWYZmlxMjxGGGgx22MDGz2AYAAAAYhZegZGsZYMGAAmZwyA
Open in calculator

Guardian Druid import string

CgGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAgZmxsYmZMziZxMmZZZgZzwwAzMzyMzMzsMmBAAAAAgZsZALbzMYMLDgBAAAwGmZAWMGGwiFAmZAMA
Open in calculator

Gear: 280 item level · 6/8 enchants · 4/4 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Battleground Blitz - Restoration DruidChallenger1542#3851192055%
Solo Shuffle - Restoration DruidUnranked930#281210203033%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 280
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Helm292Flawless Quick AmethystEnchanted: Enchant Helm - Empowered Blessing of Speed
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage292Enchanted: Enchant Shoulders - Akil'zon's Swiftness
Venomous Aspirant's Cape263
Venomous Warmonger's Jerkin289
Stormwind Tabard1
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Armguards263
Lolaleaf 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Gauntlets292
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Belt263
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Leggings263
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity259
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion259

Character stats

41.4%Mastery
14.2%Versatility
13.1%Haste
5.0%Crit

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

545,160Health
2,224Intellect
27,258Stamina
835Armor

Battleground win rates

BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Silvershard Mines62433%
The Battle for Gilneas53260%
Temple of Kotmogu51420%
Deepwind Gorge53260%
Rated Eye of the Storm32167%
Show all 12 battlegrounds
BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Arathi Basin32167%
Isle of Conquest2020%
Warsong Gulch21150%
Slayer's Rise2020%
Twin Peaks1010%
Ashran1010%
Battle for Wintergrasp1010%

Professions

MiningMidnight Mining

14,695 achievement points · honor level 98 · ranked in 2 brackets

Titles earned (56)

Reputations (70)

GnomereganFriendly · 5,999 / 6,000
DarnassusFriendly · 5,999 / 6,000
The League of ArathorNeutral · 2,050 / 3,000
StormwindExalted
IronforgeFriendly · 5,999 / 6,000
Cenarion ExpeditionHonored · 9,465 / 12,000
The ConsortiumFriendly · 4,524 / 6,000
Shattered Sun OffensiveHonored · 1,293 / 12,000
The Sha'tarHonored · 5,643 / 12,000
Honor HoldHonored · 8,653 / 12,000
Silverwing SentinelsNeutral · 435 / 3,000
ExodarFriendly · 5,999 / 6,000
SporeggarExalted
GilneasFriendly · 5,999 / 6,000
Tushui PandarenFriendly · 5,999 / 6,000
Wrynn's VanguardNeutral · 250 / 3,000
Highmountain TribeNeutral · 1,200 / 3,000
DreamweaversNeutral · 400 / 3,000
The WardensNeutral · 900 / 3,000
Court of FarondisFriendly · 1,400 / 6,000
ValarjarNeutral · 975 / 3,000
Armies of LegionfallFriendly · 935 / 6,000
The AscendedNeutral · 625 / 3,000
The Undying ArmyNeutral · 812 / 3,000
Maruuk CentaurRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 30 · 0 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 30 · 0 / 2,500
Ve'nariApprehensive · 2,100 / 6,000
The Wild HuntFriendly · 187 / 6,000
Slayer's DuellumHonored · 8,640 / 12,000
WrathionAcquaintance · 2,750 / 8,400
SabellianAcquaintance · 1,500 / 8,400
Cobalt AssemblyLow · 10 / 900
Artisan's Consortium - Dragon Isles BranchNeutral · 54 / 500
Dream WardensRenown 11 · 2,436 / 2,500
The Severed ThreadsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralMastermind
The VizierMastermind
Steamwheedle CartelRevered · 60 / 21,000
FarstridersInterloper · 25 / 500
Hara'tiRenown 10 · 1,789 / 2,500
Ritual SitesRenown 5 · 1,913 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Zul'jarra's ForcesRenown 4 · 2,385 / 2,500
The SingularityRenown 12 · 2,087 / 2,500
Blood KnightsGuest · 200 / 500
Darkfuse SolutionsFriendly · 500 / 6,000
Venture CompanyFriendly · 0 / 6,000
The K'aresh TrustRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Bilgewater CartelExalted
Blackwater CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Manaforge VandalsRenown 5 · 1,450 / 2,500
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 13 · 0 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersFriendly · 4,650 / 6,000
Death's AdvanceFriendly · 2,150 / 6,000
Flame's RadianceRenown 10 · 0 / 2,500
Silvermoon CourtRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
MagistersGuest · 200 / 500
Shades of the RowInterloper · 100 / 500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 58 · 34,768 / 187,500
The EnlightenedNeutral · 1,755 / 3,000
SoridormiAnomaly · 3,000 / 7,000
Loamm NiffenRenown 13 · 829 / 2,500
Brann BronzebeardLevel 100
Amani TribeRenown 12 · 709 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The WeaverMastermind

Mount Collection

See every mount Lolaleaf has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Lolaleaf has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Lolaleaf — PvP FAQ

What is Lolaleaf's peak PvP rating?

Lolaleaf peaks at 1542 rating (Challenger) in Battleground Blitz - Restoration Druid, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Ravencrest (EU).

Which Druid spec does Lolaleaf push rating on?

Lolaleaf's highest-rated Battleground Blitz spec is Restoration Druid at 1542 rating (Challenger).

How often does Lolaleaf win in Battleground Blitz - Restoration Druid?

Lolaleaf wins 55% of their Battleground Blitz - Restoration Druid games this season (11–9).

How does Lolaleaf do in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid?

Lolaleaf is rated 930 (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid this season.

Character summary

Lolaleaf is a Restoration Druid on Ravencrest (EU) who is working up the ladder this season, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 1542 rating (Challenger) in Battleground Blitz - Restoration Druid, placing them in the top 24% of the bracket.

Lolaleaf has played 50 rated games this season. With a 612-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #385 in Battleground Blitz - Restoration Druid (1542), #2812 in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid (930).

Their active specialisation is Restoration Druid, carrying gear across 16 slots, including 9 epic pieces, 6 enchanted and 4 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 280. Outside combat, Lolaleaf keeps up Mining. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

Their collection log adds Lolaleaf carries 56 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

View Lolaleaf on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Sep 06, 2026.