Velorien - Drakthul
DrakthulEU<The Insomnia>
DrakthulEU<The Insomnia>
Updated Nov 02, 2026, 18:56 UTC · 4 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Arms Warrior · Build 1 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 2 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 3 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 1 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 2 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 1 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 2 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 3 import string
Gear: 304 item level · 8/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battleground Blitz | #4361 | 65–68 | 133 | 49% | |
| #232 | 65–68 | 133 | 49% | ||
| #1297 | 46–32 | 78 | 59% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Classic Warsong Gulch | 666 | 439–227 | 66% |
| Classic Arathi Basin | 638 | 412–226 | 65% |
| Silvershard Mines | 608 | 405–203 | 67% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 589 | 375–214 | 64% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 577 | 403–174 | 70% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twin Peaks | 531 | 336–195 | 63% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 384 | 243–141 | 63% |
| Alterac Valley | 376 | 176–200 | 47% |
| Eye of the Storm | 364 | 243–121 | 67% |
| Strand of the Ancients | 344 | 210–134 | 61% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 288 | 260–28 | 90% |
| Isle of Conquest | 238 | 121–117 | 51% |
| Warsong Gulch | 202 | 116–86 | 57% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 173 | 89–84 | 51% |
| Arathi Basin | 170 | 90–80 | 53% |
| Seething Shore | 136 | 103–33 | 76% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 93 | 51–42 | 55% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 46 | 30–16 | 65% |
| Ashran | 17 | 14–3 | 82% |
| Cooking: Impossible | 15 | 7–8 | 47% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 11 | 8–3 | 73% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 11 | 11–0 | 100% |
| Slayer's Rise | 6 | 0–6 | 0% |
| Korrak's Revenge | 3 | 0–3 | 0% |
| Southshore vs. Tarren Mill | 2 | 1–1 | 50% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maisara Caverns | +9 | 30:43 ★ | - |
| Windrunner Spire | +9 | 28:21 ★ | - |
| Pit of Saron | +8 | 22:24 ★ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +8 | 24:08 ★ | - |
| Magisters' Terrace | +6 | 22:35 ★ | - |
| Nexus-Point Xenas | +6 | 20:34 ★ | - |
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +5 | 18:06 ★ | - |
| Skyreach | +4 | 19:09 ★ | - |
41,850 achievement points · honor level 564 · ranked in 3 brackets · <The Insomnia>
Currently wearing the Insane
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Velorien has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Velorien has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Velorien peaks at 2216 rating (Duelist) in Battleground Blitz, and is ranked across 3 rated brackets this season on Drakthul (EU).
Yes, Velorien carries a Mythic+ rating of 2031 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Velorien wins 49% of their Battleground Blitz games this season (65–68).
Velorien's strongest battleground is Rated Eye of the Storm, with a 90% win rate over 288 games.
Velorien is a Warrior on Drakthul (EU) who holds a strong rated position this season, ranked across 3 rated brackets. Their best result is 2216 rating (Duelist) in Battleground Blitz, ahead of 12% of the Battleground Blitz field.
Velorien has played 344 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #4361 in Battleground Blitz (2216), #232 in Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior (2216), #1297 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior (2010).
Their record reaches past the arena: Velorien carries a Mythic+ rating of 2031, 248 earned titles, honor level 564 and 41,850 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Velorien on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 02, 2026.