Updated Sep 05, 2026, 04:17 UTC · 18 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Copy Alythena's build
- Restoration Druid
- Feral Druid
- Balance Druid
- Guardian Druid
Restoration Druid import string
Feral Druid import string
Balance Druid import string
PvP talents
Gear: 276 item level · 8/8 enchants · 6/6 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.
Rated bracket performance
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1279 | 245–252 | 497 | 49% |
Equipped gear
Avg iLvl 276
Character stats
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
Battleground win rates
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twin Peaks | 42 | 26–16 | 62% |
| Arathi Basin | 39 | 19–20 | 49% |
| Silvershard Mines | 32 | 14–18 | 44% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 32 | 20–12 | 62% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 31 | 22–9 | 71% |
Show all 15 battlegrounds
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warsong Gulch | 26 | 15–11 | 58% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 22 | 12–10 | 55% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 21 | 12–9 | 57% |
| Eye of the Storm | 13 | 11–2 | 85% |
| Ashran | 8 | 5–3 | 62% |
| Seething Shore | 8 | 6–2 | 75% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 8 | 6–2 | 75% |
| Isle of Conquest | 6 | 4–2 | 67% |
| Alterac Valley | 4 | 3–1 | 75% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 3 | 2–1 | 67% |
PvE progression
Dragonflight
- Aberrus, the Shadowed CrucibleRaid Finder 1/9
Mythic+ best runs 1/1 timed
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Return to Karazhan: Lower | +15 | 38:31 ★ | — |
Professions
14,260 achievement points · honor level 1212 · ranked in 1 bracket
Titles earned (60)
Currently wearing Archdruid
No titles match that search.
Reputations (80)
No reputations match that search.
Mount Collection
See every mount Alythena has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Battle Pet Collection
See every battle pet Alythena has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Explore more
Alythena — PvP FAQ
How highly ranked is Alythena in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid?
Alythena sits at 1531 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid this season on Ravencrest (EU).
Which Druid spec does Alythena push rating on?
Alythena's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Restoration Druid at 1531 rating (Challenger).
How often does Alythena win in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid?
Alythena wins 49% of their Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid games this season (245–252).
What is Alythena's best battleground?
Alythena's strongest battleground is The Battle for Gilneas, with a 71% win rate over 31 games.
Character summary
Alythena, a Restoration Druid on Ravencrest (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid, peaking at 1531 rating (Challenger) — ahead of 73% of the Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.
Their record reaches past the arena — Alythena carries 60 earned titles and honor level 1212. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
Their active specialisation is Restoration Druid, carrying gear across 15 slots, including 8 epic pieces, 8 enchanted and 6 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 276. Outside combat, Alythena keeps up Herbalism, Mining, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Alythena has played 497 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #1279 in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid (1531).
View Alythena on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Sep 04, 2026.