Lefermíer - Dalaran
DalaranEU<TOUCHE PAS A MA BANANE>
DalaranEU<TOUCHE PAS A MA BANANE>
Updated Nov 05, 2026, 12:32 UTC · 20 hours ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API
Subtlety Rogue · Build 1 import string
Subtlety Rogue · Build 2 import string
Subtlety Rogue · Build 3 import string
Subtlety Rogue · Build 4 import string
Subtlety Rogue · Build 5 import string
Outlaw Rogue · Build 1 import string
Outlaw Rogue · Build 2 import string
Assassination Rogue · Build 1 import string
Gear: 301 item level · 8/8 enchants · 5/5 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battleground Blitz | #744 | 125–124 | 249 | 50% | |
| #51 | 125–124 | 249 | 50% | ||
| #3111 | 7–8 | 15 | 47% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Battle for Gilneas | 130 | 69–61 | 53% |
| Silvershard Mines | 126 | 63–63 | 50% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 126 | 47–79 | 37% |
| Arathi Basin | 118 | 70–48 | 59% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 116 | 84–32 | 72% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warsong Gulch | 112 | 52–60 | 46% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 111 | 56–55 | 50% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 109 | 46–63 | 42% |
| Twin Peaks | 106 | 51–55 | 48% |
| Isle of Conquest | 74 | 42–32 | 57% |
| Classic Arathi Basin | 70 | 27–43 | 39% |
| Alterac Valley | 69 | 35–34 | 51% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 65 | 31–34 | 48% |
| Strand of the Ancients | 61 | 32–29 | 52% |
| Ashran | 55 | 28–27 | 51% |
| Eye of the Storm | 48 | 23–25 | 48% |
| Classic Warsong Gulch | 38 | 18–20 | 47% |
| Slayer's Rise | 11 | 6–5 | 55% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 1 | 0–1 | 0% |
| Seething Shore | 1 | 0–1 | 0% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation: Floodgate | +5 | 23:42 ★ | - |
| Operation: Mechagon - Workshop | +5 | 25:09 ★ | - |
| Darkflame Cleft | +3 | 27:46 ★ | - |
| The Rookery | +3 | 22:32 ★ | - |
| Priory of the Sacred Flame | +3 | 29:48 ★ | - |
| Priory of the Sacred Flame | +2 | 40:15 ✕ | - |
41,005 achievement points · honor level 366 · ranked in 3 brackets · <TOUCHE PAS A MA BANANE>
Currently wearing Grand Marshal
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Lefermíer has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Lefermíer has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Lefermíer peaks at 2700 rating (Elite) in Battleground Blitz, and is ranked across 3 rated brackets this season on Dalaran (EU).
Yes, Lefermíer carries a Mythic+ rating of 1872 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Lefermíer wins 50% of their Battleground Blitz games this season (125–124).
Lefermíer's strongest battleground is Rated Eye of the Storm, with a 72% win rate over 116 games.
Lefermíer is a Rogue on Dalaran (EU) who sits at the sharp end of the ladder, ranked across 3 rated brackets. Their best result is 2700 rating (Elite) in Battleground Blitz, in the top 15% of Battleground Blitz this season.
Lefermíer has played 513 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 2307-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #744 in Battleground Blitz (2700), #51 in Battleground Blitz - Subtlety Rogue (2700), #3111 in Solo Shuffle - Subtlety Rogue (393).
This is not a PvP-only character: Lefermíer carries a Mythic+ rating of 1872, 196 earned titles and 41,005 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Lefermíer on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 05, 2026.