Hâplo - Burning Legion
Burning LegionEU<Team Horde>
Burning LegionEU<Team Horde>
Updated Nov 05, 2026, 12:12 UTC · 22 hours ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API
Fire Mage · Build 1 import string
Fire Mage · Build 2 import string
Fire Mage · Build 3 import string
Fire Mage · Build 4 import string
Fire Mage · Build 5 import string
Arcane Mage · Build 1 import string
Arcane Mage · Build 2 import string
Arcane Mage · Build 3 import string
Arcane Mage · Build 4 import string
Arcane Mage · Build 5 import string
Arcane Mage · Build 6 import string
Arcane Mage · Build 7 import string
Arcane Mage · Build 8 import string
Arcane Mage · Build 9 import string
Arcane Mage · Build 10 import string
Frost Mage · Build 1 import string
Frost Mage · Build 2 import string
Frost Mage · Build 3 import string
Frost Mage · Build 4 import string
Frost Mage · Build 5 import string
Frost Mage · Build 6 import string
Gear: 282 item level · 7/8 enchants · 7/7 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #39 | 54–31 | 85 | 64% | ||
| Battleground Blitz | #1799 | 54–31 | 85 | 64% | |
| #860 | 38–40 | 78 | 49% | ||
| #436 | 7–9 | 16 | 44% | ||
| Rated Battlegrounds | #1407 | 2–2 | 4 | 50% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Temple of Kotmogu | 773 | 466–307 | 60% |
| Warsong Gulch | 604 | 406–198 | 67% |
| Alterac Valley | 564 | 371–193 | 66% |
| Eye of the Storm | 546 | 347–199 | 64% |
| Silvershard Mines | 534 | 329–205 | 62% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 534 | 418–116 | 78% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 520 | 343–177 | 66% |
| Twin Peaks | 512 | 334–178 | 65% |
| Arathi Basin | 484 | 311–173 | 64% |
| Isle of Conquest | 474 | 294–180 | 62% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 449 | 281–168 | 63% |
| Seething Shore | 425 | 267–158 | 63% |
| Ashran | 402 | 316–86 | 79% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 327 | 210–117 | 64% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 323 | 323–0 | 100% |
| Slayer's Rise | 157 | 90–67 | 57% |
| Classic Warsong Gulch | 116 | 65–51 | 56% |
| Classic Arathi Basin | 100 | 64–36 | 64% |
| Strand of the Ancients | 99 | 57–42 | 58% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 98 | 63–35 | 64% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 84 | 47–37 | 56% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 63 | 56–7 | 89% |
| Cooking: Impossible | 27 | 19–8 | 70% |
| Southshore vs. Tarren Mill | 25 | 14–11 | 56% |
| Korrak's Revenge | 18 | 13–5 | 72% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Neltharus | +14 | 37:23 ✕ | - |
| Uldaman: Legacy of Tyr | +12 | 23:43 ★ | - |
| Halls of Infusion | +11 | 23:19 ★ | - |
| The Vortex Pinnacle | +9 | 21:03 ★ | - |
| Neltharus | +8 | 31:25 ★ | - |
50,900 achievement points · honor level 1176 · ranked in 5 brackets · <Team Horde>
Currently wearing Mrglgrgl of Grglmrgl
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Hâplo has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Hâplo has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Hâplo peaks at 2466 rating (Elite) in Battleground Blitz - Fire Mage, and is ranked across 5 rated brackets this season on Burning Legion (EU).
Yes, Hâplo carries a Mythic+ rating of 3036 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Hâplo's highest-rated Battleground Blitz spec is Fire Mage at 2466 rating (Elite).
Hâplo wins 64% of their Battleground Blitz - Fire Mage games this season (54–31).
Hâplo is a Fire Mage on Burning Legion (EU) who ranks among the bracket's elite this season, ranked across 5 rated brackets. Their best result is 2466 rating (Elite) in Battleground Blitz - Fire Mage, placing them in the top 2% of the bracket.
Their active specialisation is Fire Mage, carrying gear across 17 slots, including 14 epic pieces, 10 enchanted and 7 gems socketed and a modest item level of just 282 for their bracket. Outside combat, Hâplo keeps up Engineering, Enchanting, Archaeology, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Hâplo has played 268 rated games this season. With a 2082-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #39 in Battleground Blitz - Fire Mage (2466), #1799 in Battleground Blitz (2466), #860 in Solo Shuffle - Fire Mage (2050).
Their record reaches past the arena: Hâplo carries a Mythic+ rating of 3036, 289 earned titles, honor level 1176 and 50,900 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Hâplo on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 03, 2026.