
Tazaller - Emerald Dream
Emerald DreamUS<Lucid>

Emerald DreamUS<Lucid>
Updated Nov 02, 2026, 11:02 UTC · 3 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Devastation Evoker · Build 1 import string
Devastation Evoker · Build 2 import string
Devastation Evoker · Build 3 import string
Devastation Evoker · Build 4 import string
Devastation Evoker · Build 5 import string
Preservation Evoker · Build 1 import string
Preservation Evoker · Build 2 import string
Preservation Evoker · Build 3 import string
Preservation Evoker · Build 4 import string
Preservation Evoker · Build 5 import string
Augmentation Evoker · Build 1 import string
Augmentation Evoker · Build 2 import string
Gear: 301 item level · 8/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #45 | 85–68 | 153 | 56% | ||
| #3467 | 85–68 | 153 | 56% | ||
| #95 | 38–28 | 66 | 58% | ||
| #2355 | 38–28 | 66 | 58% | ||
| #269 | 191–185 | 376 | 51% | ||
| #103 | 15–10 | 25 | 60% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warsong Gulch | 229 | 113–116 | 49% |
| Arathi Basin | 219 | 125–94 | 57% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 217 | 122–95 | 56% |
| Silvershard Mines | 210 | 113–97 | 54% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 210 | 96–114 | 46% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deepwind Gorge | 209 | 101–108 | 48% |
| Twin Peaks | 207 | 110–97 | 53% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 205 | 114–91 | 56% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 131 | 70–61 | 53% |
| Eye of the Storm | 11 | 9–2 | 82% |
| Seething Shore | 9 | 8–1 | 89% |
| Slayer's Rise | 9 | 7–2 | 78% |
| Ashran | 6 | 0–6 | 0% |
| Southshore vs. Tarren Mill | 6 | 1–5 | 17% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 6 | 4–2 | 67% |
| Alterac Valley | 4 | 3–1 | 75% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 4 | 4–0 | 100% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 3 | 3–0 | 100% |
| Cooking: Impossible | 3 | 2–1 | 67% |
| Isle of Conquest | 2 | 0–2 | 0% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 2 | 2–0 | 100% |
| Korrak's Revenge | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Skyreach | +17 | 24:50 ★ | - |
| Pit of Saron | +17 | 32:44 ✕ | - |
| Pit of Saron | +17 | 29:20 ★ | - |
| Magisters' Terrace | +17 | 41:13 ✕ | - |
| Maisara Caverns | +16 | 34:40 ✕ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +16 | 28:13 ★ | - |
| Windrunner Spire | +16 | 34:44 ✕ | - |
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +16 | 28:35 ★ | - |
| Nexus-Point Xenas | +16 | 28:56 ★ | - |
| Windrunner Spire | +15 | 28:53 ★ | - |
| Magisters' Terrace | +15 | 26:57 ★ | - |
| Maisara Caverns | +14 | 29:25 ★ | - |
| Skyreach | +14 | 32:10 ✕ | - |
| Nexus-Point Xenas | +13 | 33:22 ✕ | - |
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +13 | 38:19 ✕ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +9 | 32:17 ✕ | - |
23,990 achievement points · honor level 461 · ranked in 6 brackets · <Lucid>
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Tazaller has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Tazaller has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Tazaller peaks at 2489 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker, and is ranked across 6 rated brackets this season on Emerald Dream (US).
Yes, Tazaller carries a Mythic+ rating of 3082 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Tazaller's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Devastation Evoker at 2489 rating (Elite).
Tazaller wins 56% of their Solo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker games this season (85–68).
Tazaller is a Dracthyr Devastation Evoker on Emerald Dream (US) who ranks among the bracket's elite this season, ranked across 6 rated brackets. Their best result is 2489 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker, placing them in the top 3% of the bracket.
Their active specialisation is Devastation Evoker, carrying gear across 17 slots, including 16 epic pieces, 8 enchanted and 6 gems socketed and a modest item level of just 301 for their bracket. Outside combat, Tazaller keeps up Engineering, Enchanting, Archaeology, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Tazaller has played 839 rated games this season. With a 456-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #45 in Solo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker (2489), #3467 in Solo Shuffle - Overall Evoker (2489), #95 in Battleground Blitz - Preservation Evoker (2328).
Their record reaches past the arena: Tazaller carries a Mythic+ rating of 3082, 111 earned titles and 23,990 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Tazaller on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 02, 2026.