
Múfasa - Tichondrius
TichondriusUS<Resolution>

TichondriusUS<Resolution>
Updated Nov 02, 2026, 19:19 UTC · 4 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Balance Druid · Build 1 import string
Balance Druid · Build 2 import string
Balance Druid · Build 3 import string
Balance Druid · Build 4 import string
Feral Druid import string
Guardian Druid · Build 1 import string
Guardian Druid · Build 2 import string
Guardian Druid · Build 3 import string
Guardian Druid · Build 4 import string
Restoration Druid · Build 1 import string
Gear: 292 item level · 8/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #153 | 247–267 | 514 | 48% | ||
| #2276 | 247–267 | 514 | 48% | ||
| #624 | 21–31 | 52 | 40% | ||
| #1748 | 14–10 | 24 | 58% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Temple of Kotmogu | 402 | 194–208 | 48% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 400 | 203–197 | 51% |
| Silvershard Mines | 394 | 203–191 | 52% |
| Warsong Gulch | 386 | 186–200 | 48% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 383 | 164–219 | 43% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twin Peaks | 369 | 158–211 | 43% |
| Arathi Basin | 358 | 168–190 | 47% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 334 | 168–166 | 50% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 306 | 159–147 | 52% |
| Seething Shore | 60 | 24–36 | 40% |
| Eye of the Storm | 55 | 22–33 | 40% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 12 | 5–7 | 42% |
| Isle of Conquest | 10 | 5–5 | 50% |
| Ashran | 10 | 7–3 | 70% |
| Alterac Valley | 7 | 3–4 | 43% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 5 | 3–2 | 60% |
| Slayer's Rise | 5 | 3–2 | 60% |
| Southshore vs. Tarren Mill | 4 | 2–2 | 50% |
| Korrak's Revenge | 4 | 3–1 | 75% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 3 | 2–1 | 67% |
| Cooking: Impossible | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
15,550 achievement points · honor level 538 · ranked in 4 brackets · <Resolution>
Currently wearing High Warlord
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Múfasa has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Múfasa has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Múfasa peaks at 2339 rating (Duelist) in Battleground Blitz - Balance Druid, and is ranked across 4 rated brackets this season on Tichondrius (US).
Múfasa's highest-rated Battleground Blitz spec is Balance Druid at 2339 rating (Duelist).
Múfasa wins 48% of their Battleground Blitz - Balance Druid games this season (247–267).
Múfasa's strongest battleground is Deephaul Ravine, with a 52% win rate over 306 games.
Múfasa is a Troll Balance Druid on Tichondrius (US) who has pushed into Duelist territory, ranked across 4 rated brackets. Their best result is 2339 rating (Duelist) in Battleground Blitz - Balance Druid, in the top 5% of Battleground Blitz - Balance Druid this season.
Múfasa plays Balance Druid as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 16-slot loadout running 16 epic pieces, 8 enchanted and 6 gems socketed and a notably lean item level of 292 for that rating. On the profession side they have trained Herbalism, Mining and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Múfasa has played 1,104 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 1084-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #153 in Battleground Blitz - Balance Druid (2339), #2276 in Battleground Blitz - Overall Druid (2339), #624 in Rated Battlegrounds (1742).
This is not a PvP-only character: Múfasa carries 72 earned titles and honor level 538. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Múfasa on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 01, 2026.