Force - Doomhammer
DoomhammerEU<CHITÓN>
DoomhammerEU<CHITÓN>
Updated Nov 05, 2026, 10:33 UTC · 15 hours ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API
Fury Warrior · Build 1 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 2 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 3 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 4 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 5 import string
Fury Warrior · Build 6 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 1 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 2 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 3 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 4 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 5 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 6 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 7 import string
Arms Warrior · Build 8 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 1 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 2 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 3 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 4 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 5 import string
Protection Warrior · Build 6 import string
Gear: 331 item level · 7/8 enchants · 5/5 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #6 | 69–63 | 132 | 52% | ||
| Battleground Blitz | #310 | 69–63 | 132 | 52% | |
| Solo Shuffle | #2579 | 164–153 | 317 | 52% | |
| #97 | 164–153 | 317 | 52% | ||
| 3v3 Arena | #1456 | 113–96 | 209 | 54% | |
| #2 | 45–48 | 93 | 48% | ||
| #305 | 100–110 | 210 | 48% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Slayer's Rise | 147 | 85–62 | 58% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 49 | 30–19 | 61% |
| Arathi Basin | 46 | 35–11 | 76% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 43 | 27–16 | 63% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 43 | 31–12 | 72% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warsong Gulch | 43 | 24–19 | 56% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 41 | 23–18 | 56% |
| Silvershard Mines | 38 | 27–11 | 71% |
| Twin Peaks | 33 | 20–13 | 61% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 33 | 19–14 | 58% |
| Eye of the Storm | 8 | 5–3 | 62% |
| Seething Shore | 5 | 5–0 | 100% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Cooking: Impossible | 1 | 0–1 | 0% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maisara Caverns | +21 | 32:49 ★ | - |
| Pit of Saron | +21 | 29:00 ★ | - |
| Magisters' Terrace | +21 | 32:29 ★ | - |
| Skyreach | +20 | 27:36 ★ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +20 | 31:36 ✕ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +20 | 30:28 ★ | - |
| Windrunner Spire | +20 | 33:09 ✕ | - |
| Windrunner Spire | +20 | 32:49 ★ | - |
| Magisters' Terrace | +20 | 34:27 ✕ | - |
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +20 | 33:15 ★ | - |
| Nexus-Point Xenas | +20 | 29:26 ★ | - |
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +17 | 34:21 ✕ | - |
| Pit of Saron | +14 | 36:14 ✕ | - |
| Maisara Caverns | +12 | 43:06 ✕ | - |
58,310 achievement points · honor level 2031 · ranked in 7 brackets · <CHITÓN>
Currently wearing Galactic Warlord
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Force has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Force has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Force peaks at 2835 rating (Elite) in Battleground Blitz - Fury Warrior, and is ranked across 7 rated brackets this season on Doomhammer (EU).
Yes, Force carries a Mythic+ rating of 3533 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Force's highest-rated Battleground Blitz spec is Fury Warrior at 2835 rating (Elite).
Force wins 52% of their Battleground Blitz - Fury Warrior games this season (69–63).
Force is a Fury Warrior on Doomhammer (EU) who sits at the sharp end of the ladder, ranked across 7 rated brackets. Their best result is 2835 rating (Elite) in Battleground Blitz - Fury Warrior, in the top 1% of Battleground Blitz - Fury Warrior this season.
Force plays Fury Warrior as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 17-slot loadout running 17 epic pieces, 8 enchanted and 5 gems socketed and a notably lean item level of 331 for that rating. On the profession side they have trained Skinning, Enchanting, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Force has played 1,410 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 699-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #6 in Battleground Blitz - Fury Warrior (2835), #310 in Battleground Blitz (2835), #2579 in Solo Shuffle (2632).
This is not a PvP-only character: Force carries a Mythic+ rating of 3533, 361 earned titles, honor level 2031 and 58,310 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Force on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 04, 2026.