Skip to content

Admeliora - Ravencrest

Balance Druid

RavencrestEU<Victim Specs>

268Item Level
384Peak PvP
#1,992Best Rank
 

Updated Sep 05, 2026, 03:23 UTC · 18 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Balance Druid — Balance Druid, 384 rating
Gear268 item level · 7/8 enchants · 4/4 gems
UpdatedSep 05, 2026, 03:23 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Admeliora's build

Balance Druid · Build 1 import string

CYGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAWoMLNjxMDwsNmZmZjxwMLjlZMjZGmlZMzMD2wAgx22Mz22MbzyMNzsMTAAAA2MzMzMYzwYMAMzgZGYA
Open in calculator

Balance Druid · Build 2 import string

CYGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAWAzmZMmZAmlZmZmZhBmxMbjtZMzsNWmxYMYBDAGgltxCGzMbDAAAA2YmZmBbLjZMmBwMDAMA
Open in calculator

Balance Druid · Build 3 import string

CYGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAWAziZMmZAmNmZmZjBMLzsMjZmZsYWmZZmZGjNgBYstNzstNz2sNjZmlZAAAAYzMjxgNjZMAAAAA
Open in calculator

Balance Druid · Build 4 import string

CYGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAWAziZMmZgHwsxMzMbwDgZZmlZMjZmlZWMmZmZGbADwYbbmZbbmtZbGzMLzAAAAwmZGjBbGGDAAAAA
Open in calculator

Balance Druid · Build 5 import string

CYGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAWGYwYMzAMbwMDAmlZMzyMjZWMLmlZGzY2AAMW2MW2mZbWmxMzyMAAAAsBPwYAYMAAAAA
Open in calculator

Balance Druid · Build 6 import string

CYGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAWAziZMmZAmNmZmZjxDgZZmlZMzMjFzyMLzMzYsBMAjttZmttZ2mtZMzsMDAAAAbmZMGsZYMAAAAA
Open in calculator

Balance Druid · Build 7 import string

CYGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAWAziZMmZAmtxMzMbMGmZZsMjZMzwsMjZmZwGGAM22mZ22mZbWmxMzyMAAAAsZmZmZwmhxYAYmBzMwA
Open in calculator

Balance Druid · Build 8 import string

CYGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAWAziZMmZAmNzMzMbMgZZmlZMzMjFzyMLzMzYsBMAjttZmttZ2mtZMzsMDAAAAbGjxgNjZMAAAAA
Open in calculator

Balance Druid · Build 9 import string

CYGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAWAziZMmZAmtZmZmZjBmZZsMjZMDjlZMzMD2wAgx22Mz22MbzyMmZWmBAAAgNzMzMD2MmxYGAzMYmBGA
Open in calculator

Balance Druid · Build 10 import string

CYGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAWAziZMmZgxsxMzMbMGmZZsMjZMzYsYWmZmhZDDAGgttxGGzMLDAAAA2MzMjBbwYMDgZGA4DA
Open in calculator

Balance Druid · Build 11 import string

CYGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAWAzmhxMDwswYmBDMjZWmZxMzYZsMzyYMYBDAGLmZAjBwAAAAwCYmBgxYAAYmBA
Open in calculator

Feral Druid import string

CcGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAMYAAgZMzAAAAAADADGAwAAAAAAYAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Guardian Druid import string

CgGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAgZmBwD8AYGMjZbBAYmBmZmFYMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Restoration Druid import string

CkGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMMMzMGjZmhZZmxgZZMLWmBAAAAAAAAAALgZZMGzMgZWMzMmNm5BMAAAAAAAGDAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Gear: 268 item level · 7/8 enchants · 4/4 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Balance DruidUnranked384#1992481233%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 268
Admeliora 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Gloves263
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Cord263
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Breeches263
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Footpads263Enchanted: Enchant Boots - Farstrider's Hunt
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion263
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity263

Character stats

22.5%Versatility
21.9%Haste
6.8%Mastery
5.0%Crit

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

471,260Health
2,042Intellect
23,563Stamina
1,744Armor

Battleground win rates

BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Silvershard Mines34181653%
The Battle for Gilneas3325876%
Arathi Basin32211166%
Rated Eye of the Storm25141156%
Temple of Kotmogu2520580%
Show all 15 battlegrounds
BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Twin Peaks2112957%
Deepwind Gorge1991047%
Warsong Gulch169756%
Alterac Valley91811%
Ashran92722%
Seething Shore96367%
Isle of Conquest51420%
Battle for Wintergrasp51420%
Slayer's Rise32167%
Eye of the Storm1010%

PvE progression

Dragonflight

  • Vault of the IncarnatesRaid Finder 3/8
  • Aberrus, the Shadowed CrucibleRaid Finder 7/9
  • Amirdrassil, the Dream's HopeRaid Finder 2/9

Professions

EngineeringShadowlands EngineeringLeatherworkingMidnight Leatherworking

32,080 achievement points · honor level 1777 · ranked in 1 bracket · <Victim Specs>

Titles earned (186)

JusticarThe JusticarBattlemaster2 achievementsthe Seeker3000 Quests CompletedElderTo Honor One's EldersFlame WardenThe Flame Wardenthe Exalted40 Exalted Reputationsthe ExplorerUniversal Explorerthe Diplomat2 achievementsArena MasterThe Arena MasterCrashin' Thrashin'Crashin' Thrashin' Commanderof GnomereganExalted Champion of GnomereganTwilight VanquisherThe Twilight Zone (25 player)the HallowedHallowed Be Thy Nameof the AllianceChampion of the Frozen WastesChampion of the Frozen WastesAmbassador2 achievementsthe Argent ChampionThe Argent ChampionGuardian of CenariusGuardian of CenariusBrewmasterBrewmasterMerrymakerMerrymakerthe Love FoolFool For LoveMatronof the NightfallThe Twilight Zone (10 player)the UndyingThe UndyingJenkins2 achievementsof DarnassusExalted Champion of Darnassusof StormwindExalted Champion of Stormwindthe NobleNoble GardenerStarcallerObserved (10 player)the Astral WalkerObserved (25 player)Herald of the TitansHerald of the Titansthe Pilgrimthe PatientLooking For Manythe Light of DawnThe Light of DawnBane of the Fallen KingBane of the Fallen Kingthe Kingslayer2 achievementsof the Ashen VerdictThe Ashen VerdictWarboundAssistant ProfessorI Had It in My HandAssociate ProfessorWhat was Briefly Yours is Now Mineof the Four WindsHeroic: Al'AkirVeteran of the AlliancePrivatePrivateCorporalCorporalSergeant2 achievementsMaster SergeantMaster SergeantSergeant MajorSergeant MajorKnightKnightKnight-LieutenantKnight-LieutenantKnight-CaptainKnight-CaptainKnight-ChampionKnight-ChampionLieutenant CommanderLieutenant CommanderCommanderCommanderMarshalMarshalField MarshalField MarshalGrand MarshalGrand MarshalHero of the AllianceHero of the AllianceDefender of a Shattered WorldDefender of a Shattered WorldDragonslayerHeroic: SinestraBlackwing's BaneHeroic: NefarianAvenger of HyjalAvengers of HyjalFirelordHeroic: RagnarosSavior of AzerothHeroic: Madness of DeathwingDestroyer's EndDestroyer's Endthe Beloved60 Exalted Reputationsthe FearlessHeroic: Sha of Fearthe UndauntedChallenge Conqueror: Bronzethe Tranquil MasterTranquil MasterDelver of the VaultsHeroic: Will of the EmperorBrawler8 achievementsConqueror of OrgrimmarConqueror of OrgrimmarHellscream's DownfallMythic: Garrosh Hellscreamthe Proven Assailant2 achievementsthe WakenerWakenerKhan2 achievementsStorm's EndHeroic: Lei Shenthe HordebreakerHordebreakerLumberjackChoppin' Some More Logsthe CommandojackChoppin' Even More LogsOrcslayerNemesis: Orcslayerthe Death StalkerNemesis: Death StalkerTarren Mill TerrorVictory in HillsbradPrelateSword of Wrynnof the Iron VanguardThe Iron Invasionthe IndomitableChallenge Warlord: Bronzethe Savage HeroSavage HeroIronbaneMythic: Blackhand's CrucibleLady of WarEmpire's TwilightMythic: Imperator's FallArtisanProfessional Draenor MasterLegend of PandariaChapter V: Judgment of the Black PrinceDefiler's EndMythic: ArchimondeThe HonorableHonor Level 25The PrestigiousHonor Level 50The UnrelentingHonor Level 80Bound by HonorHonor Level 200Patron of WarLord of the Reinsthe DreamerMythic: XaviusVengeance IncarnateMythic: Gul'danthe GullibleLock, Stock and Two Smoking Goblinsthe Unstoppable ForceHonor Level 100StylistAzeroth's Next Top Modelthe DarkenerMythic: Kil'jaedenTitanslayerMythic: Argus the UnmakerDemonslayerAnd We're All Out of Mana Bunsthe TacticianHonor Level 300Inquisitorthe Admired80 Exalted Reputationsthe PurifierMythic: G'huunExpedition LeaderExpedition LeaderHero of Dazar'alorMythic: Lady Jaina Proudmoorethe EternalMythic: Queen Azsharaof the DeepsAzeroth's ChampionPhenomenal Cosmic PowerVeteran of the Fourth War2 achievementsServant of N'ZothServant of N'Zoththe UncorruptedMythic: N'Zoth the Corruptorthe AwakenedBattle for Azeroth Keystone Conqueror: Season Fourthe Faceless One2 achievementsHand of the Archonthe ProudShadowlands Keystone Conqueror: Season OneFun GuyAbominableSpirestalkerTwisting Corridors: Layer 6the TormentedShadowlands Keystone Conqueror: Season TwoGauntlet RunnerThe Jailer's Gauntlet: Layer 3Tower RangerTower Rangerthe UnboundThe War Within Keystone Conqueror: Season ThreeGuardian of the PatternMythic: The JailerSoloistSupreme Soloistthe CrypticShadowlands Keystone Conqueror: Season ThreeFearless SpectatorFearless SpectatorMaw WalkerWalking in Maw-mphisVeilstriderBack from the Beyond (Legacy)Hero of FateHeroic: Fates of the Shadowlands Raidsthe ShroudedShadowlands Keystone Conqueror: Season Fourthe ThunderingDragonflight Keystone Conqueror: Season Onethe Storm-EaterMythic: Raszageth the Storm-EaterKalimdor RacerKalimdor Racing Completionist: Goldthe SmolderingDragonflight Keystone Conqueror: Season Twothe InquisitiveThe InquisitiveEastern Kingdoms RacerEastern Kingdoms Racing Completionist: Goldthe DreamingDragonflight Keystone Conqueror: Season ThreeHonorary Preservationistthe BlazingMythic: Fyrakk the Blazingthe DraconicDragonflight Keystone Conqueror: Season FourNorthrend RacerPlunderlordSwabbieDeck HandSwashbucklerBuccaneerFirst MateParagon of the MistsMythic Remix: Siege of OrgrimmarClaw of EternusHeroic: Pandaria RaidsQueenslayerMythic: Queen AnsurekMachine WhispererHonorary CouncilmemberLamplighterThread-SpinnerMachine-WardenIt's Not Much, But It's Honest WorkSilksingerThe Grand TapestryAnub'Hand of the VizierVox Arachnithe TemperedThe War Within Keystone Conqueror: Season Onethe EnterprisingThe War Within Keystone Conqueror: Season TwoLandlubberthe ExplosiveLiberator of UndermineMythic: Chrome King GallywixVoid VanquisherMythic: Dimensius, the All-DevouringContract KillerPruning the PrincessStar SaviorThorn of TwilightDefinitely Not a CultistChronoscholarTenured in the Timeways IVthe UmbralMidnight Keystone Conqueror: Season 1the InfernalTimeworn Keystone Enthusiastof the Infinite ChaosHeroic Legion Remix RaidsTeacher of StrongDream-EaterMythic: Chimaerus, the Undreamt GodDustlordMrglgrgl of GrglmrglMrglgrgl of Grglmrglthe Umbral ContenderFabled Vanquisher of Azta'recFabled Let Me Solo Him: Azta'rec

Reputations (67)

GnomereganFriendly · 100 / 6,000
DarnassusFriendly · 1,000 / 6,000
The League of ArathorHonored · 9,900 / 12,000
StormwindFriendly · 100 / 6,000
IronforgeFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Alliance VanguardNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Argent CrusadeFriendly · 1,485 / 6,000
Valiance ExpeditionNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Stormpike GuardNeutral · 2,950 / 3,000
GuildRevered · 6,714 / 21,000
Cenarion CircleNeutral · 2,000 / 3,000
Silverwing SentinelsFriendly · 545 / 6,000
ExodarFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Knights of the Ebon BladeNeutral · 0 / 3,000
GilneasNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Tushui PandarenFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Arakkoa OutcastsFriendly · 2,325 / 6,000
Wrynn's VanguardNeutral · 750 / 3,000
Council of ExarchsHonored · 6,185 / 12,000
Steamwheedle Preservation SocietyNeutral · 1,000 / 3,000
The AscendedRevered · 737 / 21,000
The Undying ArmyRevered · 2,710 / 21,000
Maruuk CentaurRenown 21 · 247 / 2,500
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 20 · 506 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 20 · 625 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 20 · 2,446 / 2,500
Ve'nariAppreciative
The Wild HuntExalted
Slayer's DuellumHonored · 8,780 / 12,000
The Archivists' CodexTier 6
Court of NightExalted
WrathionAcquaintance · 2,250 / 8,400
SabellianAcquaintance · 2,500 / 8,400
Cobalt AssemblyEmpty · 210 / 300
Artisan's Consortium - Dragon Isles BranchNeutral · 220 / 500
Dream WardensRenown 13 · 196 / 2,500
The Severed ThreadsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralMastermind
The VizierMastermind
Steamwheedle CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Hara'tiRenown 9 · 1,735 / 2,500
Ritual SitesRenown 8 · 0 / 2,500
Keg Leg's CrewRenown 40 · 0 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Zul'jarra's ForcesRenown 3 · 2,460 / 2,500
Captain TokkaStranger · 0 / 100
The SingularityRenown 10 · 1,250 / 2,500
Venture CompanyFriendly · 0 / 6,000
The K'aresh TrustRenown 3 · 1,750 / 2,500
Blackwater CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Manaforge VandalsRenown 15 · 0 / 2,500
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 4 · 1,000 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersRevered · 3,564 / 21,000
Death's AdvanceExalted
Flame's RadianceRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
The AvowedFriendly · 1,777 / 6,000
Silvermoon CourtRenown 10 · 2,080 / 2,500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 19 · 9,290 / 18,750
The EnlightenedExalted
SoridormiRift-Mender · 6,309 / 10,000
Loamm NiffenRenown 12 · 2,329 / 2,500
Brann BronzebeardLevel 45 · 3,069 / 83,000
Amani TribeRenown 10 · 1,250 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The WeaverMastermind

Mount Collection

See every mount Admeliora has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Admeliora has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Admeliora — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Admeliora in Solo Shuffle - Balance Druid?

Admeliora sits at 384 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Balance Druid this season on Ravencrest (EU).

Which Druid spec does Admeliora push rating on?

Admeliora's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Balance Druid at 384 rating (Unranked).

What is Admeliora's best battleground?

Admeliora's strongest battleground is Temple of Kotmogu, with a 80% win rate over 25 games.

What are Admeliora's current PvP ranks?

Admeliora's current EU ladder placements are #1992 in Solo Shuffle - Balance Druid.

Character summary

Admeliora, a Balance Druid on Ravencrest (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Balance Druid, peaking at 384 rating (Unranked) — ahead of 22% of the Solo Shuffle - Balance Druid field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Their record reaches past the arena — Admeliora carries 186 earned titles, honor level 1777 and 32,080 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

Their active specialisation is Balance Druid, carrying gear across 15 slots, including 3 epic pieces, 7 enchanted and 4 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 268. Outside combat, Admeliora keeps up Engineering and Leatherworking. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

Admeliora has played 12 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #1992 in Solo Shuffle - Balance Druid (384).

View Admeliora on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Aug 26, 2026.