
Notes - Sargeras
SargerasUS<bwc mogger>

SargerasUS<bwc mogger>
Updated Nov 02, 2026, 12:08 UTC · 3 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Balance Druid · Build 1 import string
Balance Druid · Build 2 import string
Balance Druid · Build 3 import string
Guardian Druid · Build 1 import string
Guardian Druid · Build 2 import string
Guardian Druid · Build 3 import string
Guardian Druid · Build 4 import string
Feral Druid · Build 1 import string
Feral Druid · Build 2 import string
Restoration Druid · Build 1 import string
Gear: 298 item level · 8/8 enchants · 7/7 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #128 | 122–61 | 183 | 67% | ||
| #460 | 14–14 | 28 | 50% | ||
| #62 | 5–7 | 12 | 42% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Temple of Kotmogu | 228 | 152–76 | 67% |
| Silvershard Mines | 227 | 161–66 | 71% |
| Warsong Gulch | 226 | 149–77 | 66% |
| Twin Peaks | 216 | 149–67 | 69% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 215 | 131–84 | 61% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arathi Basin | 214 | 127–87 | 59% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 203 | 124–79 | 61% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 156 | 84–72 | 54% |
| Eye of the Storm | 90 | 55–35 | 61% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 81 | 55–26 | 68% |
| Seething Shore | 73 | 56–17 | 77% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 28 | 28–0 | 100% |
| Classic Warsong Gulch | 19 | 8–11 | 42% |
| Classic Arathi Basin | 18 | 9–9 | 50% |
| Korrak's Revenge | 14 | 3–11 | 21% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 11 | 6–5 | 55% |
| Strand of the Ancients | 7 | 3–4 | 43% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 5 | 3–2 | 60% |
| Alterac Valley | 4 | 1–3 | 25% |
| Ashran | 4 | 2–2 | 50% |
| Isle of Conquest | 3 | 2–1 | 67% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 2 | 1–1 | 50% |
| Cooking: Impossible | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Vortex Pinnacle | +17 | 27:21 ★ | - |
| Brackenhide Hollow | +16 | 30:12 ★ | - |
| Freehold | +2 | 13:23 ★ | - |
| Uldaman: Legacy of Tyr | +2 | 15:32 ★ | - |
26,740 achievement points · honor level 726 · ranked in 3 brackets · <bwc mogger>
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Notes has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Notes has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Notes peaks at 2839 rating (Elite) in 3v3 Arena, and is ranked across 3 rated brackets this season on Sargeras (US).
Yes, Notes carries a Mythic+ rating of 2928 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Notes wins 67% of their 3v3 Arena games this season (122–61).
Notes's strongest battleground is Arathi Basin Comp Stomp, with a 100% win rate over 28 games.
Notes is a Night Elf Balance Druid on Sargeras (US) who ranks among the bracket's elite this season, ranked across 3 rated brackets. Their best result is 2839 rating (Elite) in 3v3 Arena, placing them in the top 3% of the bracket.
Their active specialisation is Balance Druid, carrying gear across 17 slots, including 16 epic pieces, 8 enchanted and 7 gems socketed and a modest item level of just 298 for their bracket. Outside combat, Notes keeps up Engineering, Skinning, Archaeology, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Notes has played 223 rated games this season. With a 2359-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #128 in 3v3 Arena (2839), #460 in Battleground Blitz - Balance Druid (1962), #62 in Solo Shuffle - Guardian Druid (480).
Their record reaches past the arena: Notes carries a Mythic+ rating of 2928, 172 earned titles, honor level 726 and 26,740 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Notes on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Oct 31, 2026.