Skip to content

Ласерда - Soulflayer

Feral Druid

SoulflayerEU

282Item Level
1,845Peak PvP
#76Best Rank
 

Updated Sep 18, 2026, 12:22 UTC · 3 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketBattleground Blitz - Feral Druid — Feral Druid, 1845 rating
Gear282 item level · 8/8 enchants · 5/5 gems
UpdatedSep 18, 2026, 12:22 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Ласерда's build

Feral Druid · Build 1 import string

CcGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAwYMzCjZmZGz2CLzsMjZMzMAAAAsEMbGYmZqZMbMzMz2YmxAAAAAAYgBAAAQzsMbjxMLzs0sNzyGYmBYhBDAgZGAMA
Open in calculator

Feral Druid · Build 2 import string

CcGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAwYMzCjZmZGz2CLzsMjZMzMAAAAsAmNDMzMMjZjZmZ2GzMGAAAAAADMAAAAMzysNGzsMziZbmlNwMDwCDGAAzMAYA
Open in calculator

Feral Druid · Build 3 import string

CcGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAgZmZWYYmZGz2ywMLzYm5BmZAAAAYBMbGYmZYGzGzMzsNmZMAAAAAAGYAAAAYmlZbMmZZmFz2MLbgZGgFGMAAmZAwA
Open in calculator

Balance Druid · Build 1 import string

CYGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAGzMgBAAwyMmxMMDWmxMjBwAgBAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Balance Druid · Build 2 import string

CYGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAWAWmZMmZAzswMzMbYeAzYZmlZMzYmFWmZZmZGjNMAYAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Balance Druid · Build 3 import string

CYGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAWAWmZMmZAzswMjZDzDMzYZmlZMzYswyMLzMzYshBADAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Guardian Druid · Build 1 import string

CgGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAgZmZmtZGjxiBMzyyAWYMzMmxMGmZmx2wAAAAAAwMjZALLzMYMbDghZWmlZmZAAshZAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Guardian Druid · Build 2 import string

CgGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAgZmZmlZGzDMzyAGjFglZGjZgZmZZMzYWwwAAAAAAMYAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Guardian Druid · Build 3 import string

CgGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAgZmZmlZGzDMYWMMzyCwyYMmBmZmlZmZMLYeADAAAAAYwAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Gear: 282 item level · 8/8 enchants · 5/5 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Battleground Blitz - Feral DruidRival1845#761292157%
Battleground BlitzRival1845#31721292157%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 282
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare292Cognitive HeliotropeEnchanted: Enchant Helm - Empowered Blessing of Speed
Venomous Aspirant's Pendant263Flawless Versatile Amethyst
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage292Enchanted: Enchant Shoulders - Akil'zon's Swiftness
Venomous Aspirant's Greatcloak263
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Lunar Raiment292Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Worldsoul
Precious's Ribbon1
Astral Gladiator's Tabard1
Ласерда 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Gauntlets292
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Belt263
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Legwraps292Enchanted: +41 Agility/Strength & +115 Stamina
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity263
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion263

Character stats

60.7%Mastery
24.3%Versatility
10.0%Crit
2.3%Haste

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

568,280Health
1,916Agility
28,414Stamina
921Armor

Battleground win rates

BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Temple of Kotmogu69250019272%
Silvershard Mines67651516176%
The Battle for Gilneas63450612880%
Twin Peaks62752510284%
Eye of the Storm46633912773%
Show all 25 battlegrounds
BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Seething Shore42632410276%
Warsong Gulch3933474688%
Arathi Basin3402697179%
Alterac Valley2671828568%
Deepwind Gorge (Legacy)2231655874%
Deepwind Gorge2041446071%
Classic Warsong Gulch1981603881%
Deephaul Ravine1831503382%
Battle for Wintergrasp1661254175%
Ashran1601164472%
Isle of Conquest1591085168%
Classic Arathi Basin124824266%
Strand of the Ancients60421870%
Arathi Basin Comp Stomp38380100%
Rated Eye of the Storm35241169%
Arathi Basin Winter2114767%
Slayer's Rise159660%
Cooking: Impossible85362%
Korrak's Revenge85362%
Southshore vs. Tarren Mill32167%

PvE progression

The War Within

  • Nerub-ar PalaceNormal 1/8
  • Liberation of UndermineRaid Finder 3/8
  • Manaforge OmegaMythic 1/8

Mythic+ best runs 1/1 timed

DungeonKeyTimeDate
Temple of Sethraliss+821:58

Professions

EngineeringMidnight EngineeringEnchantingMidnight EnchantingArchaeologyCookingMidnight CookingFishingMidnight Fishing

34,495 achievement points · honor level 789 · ranked in 2 brackets

Titles earned (206)

RivalChallengerConquerorThe ConquerorBattlemaster2 achievementsthe Seeker3000 Quests CompletedElderTo Honor One's EldersFlame KeeperThe Flame Keeperthe Exalted40 Exalted Reputationsthe ExplorerUniversal Explorerthe Diplomat2 achievementsChefHail to the ChefCrashin' Thrashin'Crashin' Thrashin' Commanderof the Emerald DreamDream OnCombatantTwilight VanquisherThe Twilight Zone (25 player)the HallowedHallowed Be Thy NameLoremasterof the HordeChampion of the Frozen WastesChampion of the Frozen WastesAmbassador2 achievementsthe Argent ChampionThe Argent ChampionBrewmasterBrewmasterMerrymakerMerrymakerthe Love FoolFool For LovePatronof the NightfallThe Twilight Zone (10 player)Jenkins2 achievementsBloodsail AdmiralAvast Ye, Admiral!of OrgrimmarExalted Champion of Orgrimmarof Sen'jinExalted Champion of Sen'jinof SilvermoonExalted Champion of Silvermoon Cityof Thunder BluffExalted Champion of Thunder Bluffof the UndercityExalted Champion of the Undercitythe NobleNoble GardenerCrusaderStarcallerObserved (10 player)the Astral WalkerObserved (25 player)the Pilgrimthe PatientLooking For Manythe Light of DawnThe Light of DawnBane of the Fallen KingBane of the Fallen Kingthe Kingslayer2 achievementsof the Ashen VerdictThe Ashen VerdictAssistant ProfessorI Had It in My Handof the Four WindsHeroic: Al'AkirScoutScoutGruntGruntSergeant2 achievementsSenior SergeantSenior SergeantFirst SergeantFirst SergeantStone GuardStone GuardBlood GuardBlood GuardLegionnaireLegionnaireCenturionCenturionChampionChampionLieutenant GeneralLieutenant GeneralGeneralGeneralWarlordWarlordHigh WarlordHigh Warlordthe Bloodthirsty250000 Honorable KillsDefender of a Shattered WorldDefender of a Shattered WorldDragonslayerHeroic: SinestraFirelordHeroic: RagnarosSavior of AzerothHeroic: Madness of DeathwingDestroyer's EndDestroyer's Endthe Beloved60 Exalted Reputationsthe FearlessHeroic: Sha of Fearthe UndauntedChallenge Conqueror: BronzeMaster of the WaysMaster of Pandaren Cookingthe Tranquil MasterTranquil MasterDelver of the VaultsHeroic: Will of the EmperorBrawler8 achievementsLiberator of OrgrimmarLiberator of OrgrimmarHellscream's DownfallMythic: Garrosh Hellscreamthe Proven Assailant2 achievementsthe WakenerWakenerKhan2 achievementsStorm's EndHeroic: Lei ShenGorgeous2 achievementsFire-WatcherFire-WatcherLumberjackChoppin' Some More LogsTimber LordChoppin' Even More LogsArchitectGarrison Architectthe ManslayerGnomebaneNemesis: Gnomebanethe DwarfstalkerWorgen HunterNemesis: Worgen HunterScourge of the KaldoreiNemesis: Scourge of the KaldoreiDraenei DestroyerNemesis: Draenei DestroyerTerror of the TushuiNemesis: Terror of the TushuiWarlord of Draenor2 achievementsStable Master2 achievementsTalon KingSouthshore SlayerVictory in Hillsbradof the Frostwolves"Conservationist"Spear of Vol'jinMasked Chucklerof the Iron VanguardThe Iron Invasionthe IndomitableChallenge Warlord: Bronzethe Savage HeroSavage HeroIronbaneMythic: Blackhand's CrucibleLord of WarEmpire's TwilightMythic: Imperator's FallArtisanProfessional Draenor MasterLegend of PandariaChapter V: Judgment of the Black PrinceField PhotographerField PhotographerCaptainMaster of the SeasDefiler's EndMythic: ArchimondeThe HonorableHonor Level 25The PrestigiousHonor Level 50The UnrelentingHonor Level 80Bound by HonorHonor Level 200ArchdruidLord of the Reinsthe FabulousFabulousthe DreamerMythic: XaviusVengeance IncarnateMythic: Gul'danthe Unstoppable ForceHonor Level 100StylistAzeroth's Next Top Modelthe DarkenerMythic: Kil'jaedenTitanslayerMythic: Argus the Unmakerthe TacticianHonor Level 300ProspectorMaster of Seething Shorethe Alliance SlayerConqueror of Azeroth2 achievementsEsteemedthe Admired80 Exalted Reputationsthe PurifierMythic: G'huunHero of Dazar'alorMythic: Lady Jaina Proudmoorethe EternalMythic: Queen Azsharaof the DeepsVeteran of the Fourth War2 achievementsthe UncorruptedMythic: N'Zoth the CorruptorHand of the ArchonBaronSpirestalkerTwisting Corridors: Layer 6Sword of the PrimusDisciple of Devotionthe TormentedShadowlands Keystone Conqueror: Season TwoSoloistSupreme Soloistof LordaeronKhansguardAlly of DragonsIntrepid Explorerof IskaaraIsles RacerDragon Racing Completionist: GoldMaliciousDragonfight ClubParagon of the Obsidian BroodThe Obsidian BloodlineAgent of the Black PrinceLoyalty to the PrinceForbidden Reach RacerForbidden Reach Racing Completionist: GoldReverse RacerReverse Racer: Goldthe ReconcilerActive Listening SkillsSmellyZaralek Cavern RacerZaralek Cavern Racing Completionist: Goldthe InquisitiveThe InquisitiveEastern Kingdoms RacerEastern Kingdoms Racing Completionist: Goldof the Tyr's GuardOf the Tyr's GuardHonorary Preservationistthe Storm RiderStorm Rider: GoldOutland RacerDream RacerEmerald Dream Racing Completionist: GoldIsles AceDragonriding Challenge: Dragon Isles: GoldEmerald AceEmerald Dream Challenge Racing Completionist: GoldBlossom BringerThe Seeds I Sowthe BlazingMythic: Fyrakk the BlazingDream DefenderNorthrend RacerChampion of the DragonflightsChampion of the DragonflightsDeephaulerDeephollaMachine WhispererHonorary CouncilmemberLamplighterThread-SpinnerMachine-WardenIt's Not Much, But It's Honest WorkWitness of the Kirin TorFate of the Kirin TorSeeker of LootThe War Within: Leave No Treasure UnfoundDetectiveAzeroth's Greatest DetectiveSilksingerThe Grand TapestryAnub'Hand of the VizierVox ArachniGrizzly Hills HikerPlaguelands SurvivorClassic EnthusiastOutland EnthusiastNorthrend EnthusiastCataclysm EnthusiastPandaria EnthusiastDraenor EnthusiastBroken Isles EnthusiastZandalar EnthusiastKul Tiras EnthusiastShadowlands EnthusiastDragon Isles EnthusiastKhaz Algar RacerKhaz Algar Completionist: GoldMolten Core ProspectorKarazhan GraduateVoid VanquisherMythic: Dimensius, the All-Devouringof HammerfallRise of the Red DawnThorn of TwilightDefinitely Not a CultistKhaz Algar EnthusiastBrawl StarBrawl StarAzeroth's VanguardReady for MidnightTeacher of StrongMrglgrgl of GrglmrglMrglgrgl of Grglmrgl

Reputations (170)

The Wyrmrest AccordExalted
Frenzyheart TribeHated · 0 / 36,000
OrgrimmarExalted
RatchetHated · 7,321 / 36,000
Warsong OutridersExalted
Cenarion ExpeditionExalted
Thunder BluffExalted
Argent DawnExalted
Magram Clan CentaurExalted
Kirin TorExalted
The Sons of HodirExalted
Brood of NozdormuExalted
Darkspear TrollsExalted
The TaunkaExalted
Argent CrusadeExalted
Lower CityExalted
Thorium BrotherhoodExalted
ThrallmarExalted
Horde ExpeditionExalted
The Scale of the SandsHonored · 9,990 / 12,000
The DefilersExalted
Frostwolf ClanExalted
Darkmoon FaireExalted
Gelkis Clan CentaurExalted
The Violet EyeExalted
The ConsortiumExalted
Keepers of TimeExalted
Booty BayHated · 0 / 36,000
RamkahenExalted
Shattered Sun OffensiveHonored · 10,619 / 12,000
Silvermoon CityExalted
Bloodsail BuccaneersFriendly · 888 / 6,000
The SunreaversExalted
The Sha'tarExalted
GuildRevered · 2,875 / 21,000
Cenarion CircleRevered · 19,826 / 21,000
Hydraxian WaterlordsExalted
Zandalar TribeExalted
EverlookHated · 7,313 / 36,000
Ashtongue DeathswornRevered · 14,101 / 21,000
The Mag'harExalted
The Kalu'akExalted
Hellscream's ReachHonored · 20 / 12,000
Sha'tari SkyguardExalted
The Hand of VengeanceExalted
Order of the Cloud SerpentFriendly · 0 / 6,000
The Ashen VerdictExalted
TherazaneExalted
Golden LotusNeutral · 609 / 3,000
Dragonmaw ClanExalted
The OraclesExalted
Shado-PanExalted
The ScryersHonored · 11,755 / 12,000
Laughing Skull OrcsExalted
SporeggarExalted
NetherwingExalted
Knights of the Ebon BladeExalted
Bilgewater CartelExalted
The Earthen RingExalted
GadgetzanHated · 6,236 / 36,000
UndercityExalted
The AldorHated · 19,170 / 36,000
SyndicateHated · 29,625 / 36,000
Nat PagleBest Friend
The Black PrinceExalted
The KlaxxiHonored · 9,800 / 12,000
Warsong OffensiveExalted
Guardians of HyjalExalted
Avengers of HyjalHonored · 1,115 / 12,000
Forest HozenExalted
The LorewalkersNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Huojin PandarenRevered · 13,884 / 21,000
The AnglersExalted
TranquillienExalted
Timbermaw HoldExalted
Frostwolf OrcsRevered · 4,802 / 21,000
Emperor ShaohaoExalted
Shado-Pan AssaultExalted
Dominance OffensiveNeutral · 1,045 / 3,000
Sunreaver OnslaughtFriendly · 1,815 / 6,000
The August CelestialsFriendly · 50 / 6,000
Arakkoa OutcastsHonored · 4,985 / 12,000
Brawl'gar Arena (Season 2)Rank 1 · 999 / 1,000
Vol'jin's SpearExalted
Highmountain TribeExalted
Vol'jin's HeadhuntersHonored · 10,900 / 12,000
Order of the AwakenedFriendly · 2,700 / 6,000
The SaberstalkersExalted
The NightfallenExalted
DreamweaversExalted
The WardensExalted
Court of FarondisExalted
Steamwheedle Preservation SocietyFriendly · 400 / 6,000
ValarjarExalted
Brawl'gar Arena (Season 3)Rank 1 · 999 / 1,000
Armies of LegionfallExalted
ChromieWhelpling · 0 / 1,000
Talanji's ExpeditionExalted
VoldunaiExalted
Tortollan SeekersExalted
Army of the LightExalted
Argussian ReachExalted
Champions of AzerothExalted
The HonorboundExalted
Zandalari EmpireExalted
RavenholdtNeutral · 492 / 3,000
The AscendedExalted
The Undying ArmyExalted
RajaniExalted
Maruuk CentaurRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 30 · 0 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 30 · 0 / 2,500
Rustbolt ResistanceExalted
Uldum AccordExalted
Ve'nariAppreciative
The Wild HuntExalted
Slayer's DuellumRevered · 12,530 / 21,000
The Archivists' CodexTier 6
StitchmastersNeutral · 1,025 / 3,000
Court of NightNeutral · 550 / 3,000
WrathionTrue Friend
SabellianTrue Friend
Cobalt AssemblyMaximum
Dark TalonsRevered · 387 / 21,000
Winterpelt FurbolgExalted
Artisan's Consortium - Dragon Isles BranchPreferred · 695 / 2,000
Glimmerogg RacerAspirational · 200 / 700
Dream WardensRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
The Severed ThreadsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralMastermind
The VizierMastermind
Azerothian ArchivesContract · 8,137 / 11,500
Steamwheedle CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
FarstridersInterloper · 0 / 500
Hara'tiRenown 9 · 2,172 / 2,500
Ogri'laExalted
The UnshackledExalted
Ritual SitesRenown 2 · 278 / 2,500
Keg Leg's CrewRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Brawl'gar ArenaMax Rank
Brawl'gar Arena (Season 4)Max Rank
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 4 · 2,420 / 2,500
Zul'jarra's ForcesRenown 9 · 990 / 2,500
Captain TokkaDoomed Sailor · 800 / 2,600
The SingularityRenown 10 · 2,137 / 2,500
Blood KnightsInterloper · 25 / 500
Venture CompanyFriendly · 0 / 6,000
The K'aresh TrustRenown 9 · 2,055 / 2,500
Bilgewater CartelFriendly · 3,900 / 6,000
Blackwater CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Manaforge VandalsRenown 2 · 900 / 2,500
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 1 · 2,000 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersExalted
Death's AdvanceExalted
Flame's RadianceRenown 1 · 1,600 / 2,500
The AvowedFriendly · 360 / 6,000
Silvermoon CourtRenown 11 · 254 / 2,500
MagistersInterloper · 50 / 500
Shades of the RowInterloper · 0 / 500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 16 · 10,125 / 18,750
The EnlightenedRevered · 10,687 / 21,000
SoridormiTimewalker · 15,428 / 18,000
Loamm NiffenRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Brann BronzebeardLevel 30 · 18,969 / 33,200
Amani TribeRenown 12 · 590 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The WeaverMastermind

Mount Collection

See every mount Ласерда has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Ласерда has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Ласерда — PvP FAQ

How good is Ласерда at PvP?

Ласерда peaks at 1845 rating (Rival) in Battleground Blitz - Feral Druid, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Soulflayer (EU).

Which Druid spec does Ласерда push rating on?

Ласерда's highest-rated Battleground Blitz spec is Feral Druid at 1845 rating (Rival).

How often does Ласерда win in Battleground Blitz - Feral Druid?

Ласерда wins 57% of their Battleground Blitz - Feral Druid games this season (12–9).

What is Ласерда's best battleground?

Ласерда's strongest battleground is Arathi Basin Comp Stomp, with a 100% win rate over 38 games.

Character summary

Ласерда is a Feral Druid on Soulflayer (EU) who has settled into the Rival range, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 1845 rating (Rival) in Battleground Blitz - Feral Druid, placing them in the top 9% of the bracket.

Their record reaches past the arena — Ласерда carries 206 earned titles, honor level 789 and 34,495 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

Their active specialisation is Feral Druid, carrying gear across 17 slots, including 11 epic pieces, 10 enchanted and 5 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 282. Outside combat, Ласерда keeps up Engineering, Enchanting, Archaeology, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

Ласерда has played 42 rated games this season. And they hold a remarkably even rating across all 2 brackets. Top of the sheet right now: #76 in Battleground Blitz - Feral Druid (1845), #3172 in Battleground Blitz (1845).

View Ласерда on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Sep 18, 2026.