Skip to content

Irontoad - Blackmoore

Restoration Druid

BlackmooreEU

264Item Level
362M+ Score
1,429Peak PvP
#1,546Best Rank

Updated Sep 06, 2026, 01:02 UTC · 17 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Restoration Druid — Restoration Druid, 1429 rating
Gear264 item level · 0/8 enchants · 0/3 gems
PvE362 Mythic+ rating
UpdatedSep 06, 2026, 01:02 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Irontoad's build

Restoration Druid · Build 1 import string

CkGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMMMmZjZMzMPwsMmZwswsYbAAAAAAAAAAglZIbmx0MzMwsZmZmZzgZAAAAAMAgxA22GLYamZZAAMLzs0sNziFYmZYGbgmBAzMzMAMA
Open in calculator

Restoration Druid · Build 2 import string

CkGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMMMmZjZMzMPwsMmZwswsYbAAAAAAAAAAglZgNzYMzMDMbmZmZ2MYGAAAAADAYMgttxCGzMLDAgZZmFz2MLWgZmhZsBMDAmZmZAYA
Open in calculator

Restoration Druid · Build 3 import string

CkGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMMMmZhZMzMmtxMjxsxsZbAAAAAAAAAAglZgtZGjZmZgZzMzMzmBGAAAAADAYMgttxCGzMLDAgZZmFz2MLWYMzDMMjFgZAwMzMDADA
Open in calculator

Feral Druid import string

CcGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAmZ2MzMzMmZ2MM2mZmZegZGAAAAWAzmBmZGmxswMzMGzMAAAAAAYAAAAAMzitZmZAALgZGgFmhBAAgZDfA
Open in calculator

Balance Druid import string

CYGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAzsMGzYAYhxAzMwYGzYGmBbzYmxAYAwAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Guardian Druid · Build 1 import string

CgGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAgZmxsMzMjZWMLGMLLDMbmxoJyMziZmZmlxMGAAAAAghtZALbzMYMLDgpmZbWmZmBAwmxMDwiBGMWYDwMzMbwA
Open in calculator

Guardian Druid · Build 2 import string

CgGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAgZmZmFPwMjZWmZzwMLLgZzMGGwMzCzMzswMDAAAAAghlZAbbzMYMLDghZ2mlZmZAAshZmBsZgBjNLAwAA
Open in calculator

Guardian Druid · Build 3 import string

CgGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAgZmxsNmZGY2mhZWWGY2MghxMzsYmZmxYmHwAAAAAAmxCDssNzgxsMAGmZbWmZmBAwCmZAWYwAWmltBAGwFA
Open in calculator

Gear: 264 item level · 0/8 enchants · 0/3 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Restoration DruidChallenger1429#154615213642%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 264
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Helm263
Venomous Aspirant's Pendant263
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Spaulders263
Venomous Aspirant's Cloak263
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Lunar Raiment292
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Wristwraps263
Irontoad 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Gloves263
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Belt263
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Leggings263
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Footpads263
Venomous Aspirant's Ring263
Venomous Aspirant's Signet263
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity259
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion259
Venomous Aspirant's Stave263

Character stats

20.9%Versatility
16.0%Mastery
11.0%Haste
10.0%Crit

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

781,769Health
1,431Agility
33,690Stamina
2,636Armor

Battleground win rates

BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Warsong Gulch5050%
Temple of Kotmogu31233%
Deepwind Gorge21150%
Eye of the Storm1010%
Silvershard Mines110100%
Show all 9 battlegrounds
BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
The Battle for Gilneas110100%
Seething Shore1010%
Arathi Basin110100%
Deephaul Ravine110100%

PvE progression

The War Within

  • Manaforge OmegaRaid Finder 3/8

Mythic+ best runs 3621/1 timed

DungeonKeyTimeDate
Windrunner Spire+221:10

Professions

SkinningDragon Isles SkinningLeatherworkingDragon Isles LeatherworkingFishingDragon Isles Fishing

18,840 achievement points · honor level 798 · ranked in 1 bracket

Titles earned (65)

the Seeker3000 Quests Completedthe Exalted40 Exalted ReputationsCombatantthe HallowedHallowed Be Thy NameChampion of the Frozen WastesChampion of the Frozen Wastesof OrgrimmarExalted Champion of Orgrimmarof Sen'jinExalted Champion of Sen'jinof Thunder BluffExalted Champion of Thunder Bluffthe PatientLooking For Manythe Light of DawnThe Light of Dawnthe Kingslayer2 achievementsAssistant ProfessorI Had It in My HandFirelordHeroic: Ragnarosthe FearlessHeroic: Sha of FearBrawler8 achievementsLiberator of OrgrimmarLiberator of OrgrimmarHellscream's DownfallMythic: Garrosh HellscreamStorm's EndHeroic: Lei Shenof the Frostwolvesof the Iron VanguardThe Iron InvasionArtisanProfessional Draenor MasterDefiler's EndMythic: ArchimondeThe HonorableHonor Level 25The PrestigiousHonor Level 50The UnrelentingHonor Level 80Bound by HonorHonor Level 200ArchdruidGuardian of G'Hanirthe DreamerMythic: XaviusVengeance IncarnateMythic: Gul'danthe GullibleLock, Stock and Two Smoking Goblinsthe Unstoppable ForceHonor Level 100StylistAzeroth's Next Top Modelthe DarkenerMythic: Kil'jaedenTimelordChromie Homiethe TacticianHonor Level 300Hero of Dazar'alorMythic: Lady Jaina ProudmooreVeteran of the Fourth War2 achievementsWinter's EnvoyGauntlet RunnerThe Jailer's Gauntlet: Layer 3SoloistSupreme Soloistthe ThunderingDragonflight Keystone Conqueror: Season Onethe ReconcilerActive Listening Skillsthe SmolderingDragonflight Keystone Conqueror: Season Twoof the InfiniteDefender of the TimewaysDream DefenderPlunderlordSwabbieDeck HandSwashbucklerBuccaneerFirst MateChampion of the DragonflightsChampion of the DragonflightsMachine WhispererHonorary CouncilmemberLamplighterThread-SpinnerMachine-WardenIt's Not Much, But It's Honest WorkSilksingerThe Grand TapestryAnub'Hand of the VizierVox ArachniLandlubberthe ExplosiveDefinitely Not a CultistTeacher of Strong

Reputations (90)

The Wyrmrest AccordNeutral · 0 / 3,000
OrgrimmarFriendly · 524 / 6,000
Warsong OutridersNeutral · 282 / 3,000
Thunder BluffFriendly · 5,765 / 6,000
Kirin TorFriendly · 3,381 / 6,000
Darkspear TrollsFriendly · 524 / 6,000
The TaunkaHonored · 2,554 / 12,000
Horde ExpeditionRevered · 2,108 / 21,000
The Scale of the SandsNeutral · 0 / 3,000
The DefilersNeutral · 750 / 3,000
Frostwolf ClanNeutral · 199 / 3,000
Darkmoon FaireNeutral · 838 / 3,000
Keepers of TimeNeutral · 11 / 3,000
Silvermoon CityNeutral · 824 / 3,000
The SunreaversHonored · 2,554 / 12,000
The Sha'tarNeutral · 0 / 3,000
GuildExalted
Cenarion CircleNeutral · 2,000 / 3,000
The Hand of VengeanceHonored · 2,554 / 12,000
Knights of the Ebon BladeNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Bilgewater CartelFriendly · 524 / 6,000
UndercityNeutral · 924 / 3,000
The Black PrinceNeutral · 2,800 / 3,000
Warsong OffensiveHonored · 2,554 / 12,000
Guardians of HyjalNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Huojin PandarenFriendly · 524 / 6,000
Highmountain TribeNeutral · 1,794 / 3,000
The NightfallenRevered · 2,195 / 21,000
DreamweaversFriendly · 5,894 / 6,000
The WardensFriendly · 2,157 / 6,000
Court of FarondisHonored · 3,520 / 12,000
ValarjarRevered · 3,067 / 21,000
Armies of LegionfallRevered · 8,987 / 21,000
Talanji's ExpeditionNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Zandalari EmpireNeutral · 110 / 3,000
The AscendedHonored · 11,362 / 12,000
The Undying ArmyFriendly · 1,230 / 6,000
Maruuk CentaurRenown 20 · 2,487 / 2,500
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 21 · 465 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 25 · 171 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 20 · 2,475 / 2,500
Ve'nariApprehensive · 2,600 / 6,000
The Wild HuntFriendly · 4,682 / 6,000
Slayer's DuellumNeutral · 1,800 / 3,000
The Archivists' CodexTier 1 · 1,544 / 3,000
Court of NightNeutral · 500 / 3,000
WrathionAlly · 4,650 / 8,400
SabellianAcquaintance · 8,350 / 8,400
Cobalt AssemblyLow · 70 / 900
Dark TalonsNeutral · 1,575 / 3,000
Winterpelt FurbolgUnfriendly · 2,050 / 3,000
Artisan's Consortium - Dragon Isles BranchValued · 3,500 / 7,000
Dream WardensRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
The Severed ThreadsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralMastermind
The VizierMastermind
Steamwheedle CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
FarstridersInterloper · 100 / 500
Hara'tiRenown 10 · 442 / 2,500
Ritual SitesRenown 1 · 949 / 2,500
Keg Leg's CrewRenown 40 · 0 / 2,500
Brawl'gar ArenaRank 1 · 500 / 1,000
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Zul'jarra's ForcesRenown 3 · 2,105 / 2,500
Captain TokkaStranger · 0 / 100
The SingularityRenown 5 · 2,177 / 2,500
Blood KnightsGuest · 0 / 500
Venture CompanyFriendly · 1,000 / 6,000
The K'aresh TrustRenown 4 · 810 / 2,500
Bilgewater CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Blackwater CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Manaforge VandalsRenown 1 · 1,450 / 2,500
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersFriendly · 3,250 / 6,000
Death's AdvanceFriendly · 1,100 / 6,000
Flame's RadianceRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
The AvowedNeutral · 2,035 / 3,000
Silvermoon CourtRenown 8 · 1,881 / 2,500
MagistersGuest · 50 / 500
Shades of the RowInterloper · 0 / 500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 18 · 5,193 / 18,750
The EnlightenedHonored · 1,762 / 12,000
SoridormiAnomaly · 2,100 / 7,000
Loamm NiffenRenown 12 · 1,200 / 2,500
Brann BronzebeardLevel 30 · 16,757 / 33,200
Amani TribeRenown 10 · 645 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The WeaverMastermind

Mount Collection

See every mount Irontoad has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Irontoad has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Irontoad — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Irontoad in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid?

Irontoad sits at 1429 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid this season on Blackmoore (EU).

What is Irontoad's Mythic+ rating?

Yes — Irontoad carries a Mythic+ rating of 362 alongside their rated PvP this season.

Which Druid spec does Irontoad push rating on?

Irontoad's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Restoration Druid at 1429 rating (Challenger).

How often does Irontoad win in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid?

Irontoad wins 42% of their Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid games this season (15–21).

Character summary

Irontoad, a Restoration Druid on Blackmoore (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid, peaking at 1429 rating (Challenger) — ahead of 67% of the Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Their record reaches past the arena — Irontoad carries a Mythic+ rating of 362, 65 earned titles and honor level 798. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

Their active specialisation is Restoration Druid, carrying gear across 15 slots, including 1 epic pieces and an equipped item level of 264. Outside combat, Irontoad keeps up Skinning, Leatherworking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

Irontoad has played 36 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #1546 in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid (1429).

View Irontoad on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Sep 05, 2026.