Updated Nov 02, 2026, 13:21 UTC · 3 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Copy Lesniur's build
- Feral Druid · Build 1
- Feral Druid · Build 2
- Feral Druid · Build 3
- Feral Druid · Build 4
- Feral Druid · Build 5
- Balance Druid · Build 1
- Balance Druid · Build 2
- Balance Druid · Build 3
- Balance Druid · Build 4
- Balance Druid · Build 5
- Balance Druid · Build 6
- Balance Druid · Build 7
- Guardian Druid · Build 1
- Guardian Druid · Build 2
- Guardian Druid · Build 3
- Guardian Druid · Build 4
- Guardian Druid · Build 5
- Restoration Druid · Build 1
- Restoration Druid · Build 2
- Restoration Druid · Build 3
Feral Druid · Build 1 import string
Feral Druid · Build 2 import string
Feral Druid · Build 3 import string
Feral Druid · Build 4 import string
Feral Druid · Build 5 import string
Balance Druid · Build 1 import string
Balance Druid · Build 2 import string
Balance Druid · Build 3 import string
Balance Druid · Build 4 import string
Balance Druid · Build 5 import string
Balance Druid · Build 6 import string
Balance Druid · Build 7 import string
Guardian Druid · Build 1 import string
Guardian Druid · Build 2 import string
Guardian Druid · Build 3 import string
Guardian Druid · Build 4 import string
Guardian Druid · Build 5 import string
Restoration Druid · Build 1 import string
Restoration Druid · Build 2 import string
Restoration Druid · Build 3 import string
Gear: 278 item level · 5/8 enchants · 4/4 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
Rated bracket performance
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #91 | 22–17 | 39 | 56% | ||
| #560 | 124–122 | 246 | 50% |
Equipped gear
Avg iLvl 278Character stats
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
Battleground win rates
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warsong Gulch | 697 | 520–177 | 75% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 696 | 450–246 | 65% |
| Twin Peaks | 684 | 507–177 | 74% |
| Arathi Basin | 663 | 434–229 | 65% |
| Silvershard Mines | 627 | 386–241 | 62% |
Show all 24 battlegrounds
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deepwind Gorge | 616 | 403–213 | 65% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 583 | 364–219 | 62% |
| Eye of the Storm | 498 | 343–155 | 69% |
| Seething Shore | 447 | 304–143 | 68% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 191 | 124–67 | 65% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 185 | 101–84 | 55% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 116 | 58–58 | 50% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 90 | 56–34 | 62% |
| Classic Warsong Gulch | 85 | 48–37 | 56% |
| Alterac Valley | 63 | 35–28 | 56% |
| Ashran | 50 | 23–27 | 46% |
| Isle of Conquest | 46 | 22–24 | 48% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 45 | 45–0 | 100% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 35 | 16–19 | 46% |
| Classic Arathi Basin | 34 | 16–18 | 47% |
| Southshore vs. Tarren Mill | 12 | 5–7 | 42% |
| Cooking: Impossible | 2 | 2–0 | 100% |
| Korrak's Revenge | 2 | 1–1 | 50% |
| Slayer's Rise | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
PvE progression
The War Within
- Liberation of UndermineNormal 7/8
- Manaforge OmegaRaid Finder 8/8
Mythic+ best runs 2/2 timed
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brackenhide Hollow | +14 | 24:41 ★ | - |
| Freehold | +2 | 14:27 ★ | - |
Professions
24,230 achievement points · honor level 917 · ranked in 2 brackets
Titles earned (120)
Currently wearing of the Jungle
No titles match that search.
Reputations (156)
No reputations match that search.
Mount Collection
See every mount Lesniur has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Battle Pet Collection
See every battle pet Lesniur has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Explore more
Lesniur: PvP FAQ
What's Lesniur's best PvP rating?
Lesniur peaks at 2124 rating (Duelist) in Battleground Blitz - Feral Druid, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Ravencrest (EU).
Which Druid spec does Lesniur push rating on?
Lesniur's highest-rated Battleground Blitz spec is Feral Druid at 2124 rating (Duelist).
How often does Lesniur win in Battleground Blitz - Feral Druid?
Lesniur wins 56% of their Battleground Blitz - Feral Druid games this season (22–17).
What is Lesniur's best battleground?
Lesniur's strongest battleground is Arathi Basin Comp Stomp, with a 100% win rate over 45 games.
Character summary
Lesniur is a Feral Druid on Ravencrest (EU) who holds a strong rated position this season, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 2124 rating (Duelist) in Battleground Blitz - Feral Druid, placing them in the top 7% of the bracket.
Their active specialisation is Feral Druid, carrying gear across 17 slots, including 9 epic pieces, 5 enchanted and 4 gems socketed and a modest item level of just 278 for their bracket. Outside combat, Lesniur keeps up Engineering, Mining, Archaeology, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Lesniur has played 285 rated games this season. With a 410-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #91 in Battleground Blitz - Feral Druid (2124), #560 in Solo Shuffle - Feral Druid (1714).
Their record reaches past the arena: Lesniur carries 120 earned titles, honor level 917 and 24,230 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Lesniur on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Oct 27, 2026.