Blooddance - Ragnaros
RagnarosEU
RagnarosEU
Updated Nov 05, 2026, 13:47 UTC · 22 hours ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API
Assassination Rogue · Build 1 import string
Assassination Rogue · Build 2 import string
Assassination Rogue · Build 3 import string
Assassination Rogue · Build 4 import string
Outlaw Rogue import string
Subtlety Rogue · Build 1 import string
Subtlety Rogue · Build 2 import string
Subtlety Rogue · Build 3 import string
Subtlety Rogue · Build 4 import string
Subtlety Rogue · Build 5 import string
Gear: 289 item level · 8/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Solo Shuffle | #3567 | 277–292 | 569 | 49% | |
| #167 | 277–292 | 569 | 49% | ||
| Battleground Blitz | #1751 | 45–41 | 86 | 52% | |
| #77 | 45–41 | 86 | 52% | ||
| 3v3 Arena | #4083 | 60–40 | 100 | 60% | |
| 2v2 Arena | #1125 | 52–21 | 73 | 71% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Battle for Gilneas | 259 | 185–74 | 71% |
| Silvershard Mines | 257 | 189–68 | 74% |
| Arathi Basin | 256 | 179–77 | 70% |
| Slayer's Rise | 205 | 100–105 | 49% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 202 | 124–78 | 61% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deepwind Gorge | 187 | 109–78 | 58% |
| Warsong Gulch | 181 | 111–70 | 61% |
| Twin Peaks | 173 | 106–67 | 61% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 163 | 84–79 | 52% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 131 | 70–61 | 53% |
| Seething Shore | 61 | 47–14 | 77% |
| Korrak's Revenge | 51 | 16–35 | 31% |
| Eye of the Storm | 49 | 28–21 | 57% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 37 | 37–0 | 100% |
| Ashran | 16 | 6–10 | 38% |
| Alterac Valley | 15 | 7–8 | 47% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 12 | 10–2 | 83% |
| Isle of Conquest | 8 | 3–5 | 38% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 7 | 2–5 | 29% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pit of Saron | +20 | 34:38 ✕ | - |
| Maisara Caverns | +16 | 31:38 ★ | - |
| Skyreach | +16 | 29:29 ✕ | - |
| Skyreach | +16 | 25:37 ★ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +16 | 29:04 ★ | - |
| Pit of Saron | +16 | 24:25 ★ | - |
| Windrunner Spire | +16 | 28:40 ★ | - |
| Magisters' Terrace | +16 | 26:53 ★ | - |
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +16 | 36:37 ✕ | - |
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +16 | 30:30 ★ | - |
| Nexus-Point Xenas | +16 | 26:42 ★ | - |
| Windrunner Spire | +15 | 45:23 ✕ | - |
| Magisters' Terrace | +14 | 34:31 ✕ | - |
| Maisara Caverns | +13 | 33:47 ✕ | - |
| Nexus-Point Xenas | +12 | 31:05 ✕ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +10 | 34:36 ✕ | - |
58,455 achievement points · honor level 1263 · ranked in 6 brackets
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Blooddance has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Blooddance has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Blooddance peaks at 2555 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle, and is ranked across 6 rated brackets this season on Ragnaros (EU).
Yes, Blooddance carries a Mythic+ rating of 1329 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Blooddance wins 49% of their Solo Shuffle games this season (277–292).
Blooddance's strongest battleground is Arathi Basin Comp Stomp, with a 100% win rate over 37 games.
Blooddance is a Rogue on Ragnaros (EU) who sits at the sharp end of the ladder, ranked across 6 rated brackets. Their best result is 2555 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle, ranking higher than 28% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle.
Blooddance has played 1,483 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 311-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #3567 in Solo Shuffle (2555), #167 in Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue (2555), #1751 in Battleground Blitz (2472).
This is not a PvP-only character: Blooddance carries a Mythic+ rating of 1329, 323 earned titles, honor level 1263 and 58,455 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Blooddance on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 05, 2026.