Pancrace - Stormscale
StormscaleEU<no flame ofc>
StormscaleEU<no flame ofc>
Updated Nov 06, 2026, 10:41 UTC · 11 hours ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API
Restoration Druid · Build 1 import string
Restoration Druid · Build 2 import string
Restoration Druid · Build 3 import string
Restoration Druid · Build 4 import string
Restoration Druid · Build 5 import string
Restoration Druid · Build 6 import string
Restoration Druid · Build 7 import string
Guardian Druid · Build 1 import string
Guardian Druid · Build 2 import string
Guardian Druid · Build 3 import string
Feral Druid import string
Balance Druid · Build 1 import string
Balance Druid · Build 2 import string
Balance Druid · Build 3 import string
Balance Druid · Build 4 import string
Gear: 292 item level · 5/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #81 | 111–50 | 161 | 69% | ||
| Solo Shuffle | #1152 | 111–50 | 161 | 69% | |
| #31 | 48–61 | 109 | 44% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Temple of Kotmogu | 415 | 265–150 | 64% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 354 | 218–136 | 62% |
| Silvershard Mines | 343 | 219–124 | 64% |
| Twin Peaks | 334 | 205–129 | 61% |
| Warsong Gulch | 328 | 224–104 | 68% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eye of the Storm | 326 | 198–128 | 61% |
| Alterac Valley | 271 | 131–140 | 48% |
| Arathi Basin | 266 | 167–99 | 63% |
| Seething Shore | 254 | 163–91 | 64% |
| Isle of Conquest | 245 | 103–142 | 42% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 244 | 139–105 | 57% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 154 | 85–69 | 55% |
| Ashran | 139 | 70–69 | 50% |
| Classic Arathi Basin | 135 | 90–45 | 67% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 104 | 75–29 | 72% |
| Classic Warsong Gulch | 95 | 57–38 | 60% |
| Strand of the Ancients | 94 | 49–45 | 52% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 72 | 72–0 | 100% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 66 | 66–0 | 100% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 51 | 26–25 | 51% |
| Arathi Basin Winter | 29 | 20–9 | 69% |
| Cooking: Impossible | 17 | 9–8 | 53% |
| Slayer's Rise | 17 | 9–8 | 53% |
| Southshore vs. Tarren Mill | 6 | 3–3 | 50% |
| Korrak's Revenge | 5 | 2–3 | 40% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shrine of the Storm | +17 | 41:43 ★ | - |
| Siege of Boralus | +16 | 37:29 ✕ | - |
| Siege of Boralus | +16 | 33:17 ★ | - |
| Tol Dagor | +15 | 40:06 ✕ | - |
| Temple of Sethraliss | +15 | 25:31 ★ | - |
| The MOTHERLODE!! | +15 | 35:34 ★ | - |
| Operation: Mechagon - Junkyard | +5 | 21:36 ★ | - |
29,795 achievement points · honor level 858 · ranked in 3 brackets · <no flame ofc>
Currently wearing Arena Master
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Pancrace has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Pancrace has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Pancrace peaks at 2820 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid, and is ranked across 3 rated brackets this season on Stormscale (EU).
Pancrace's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Restoration Druid at 2820 rating (Elite).
Pancrace wins 69% of their Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid games this season (111–50).
Pancrace's strongest battleground is Arathi Basin Comp Stomp, with a 100% win rate over 72 games.
Pancrace is a Restoration Druid on Stormscale (EU) who sits at the sharp end of the ladder, ranked across 3 rated brackets. Their best result is 2820 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid, in the top 2% of Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid this season.
Pancrace plays Restoration Druid as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 17-slot loadout running 16 epic pieces, 6 enchanted and 6 gems socketed and a notably lean item level of 292 for that rating. On the profession side they have trained Engineering, Herbalism, Archaeology, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Pancrace has played 431 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 1620-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #81 in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid (2820), #1152 in Solo Shuffle (2820), #31 in Solo Shuffle - Guardian Druid (1200).
This is not a PvP-only character: Pancrace carries 194 earned titles, honor level 858 and 29,795 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Pancrace on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 06, 2026.