Vanithar - Thrall
ThrallEU<Pull bei Eins>
ThrallEU<Pull bei Eins>
Updated Nov 02, 2026, 15:37 UTC · 4 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Retribution Paladin · Build 1 import string
Retribution Paladin · Build 2 import string
Retribution Paladin · Build 3 import string
Retribution Paladin · Build 4 import string
Retribution Paladin · Build 5 import string
Retribution Paladin · Build 6 import string
Retribution Paladin · Build 7 import string
Retribution Paladin · Build 8 import string
Retribution Paladin · Build 9 import string
Holy Paladin import string
Protection Paladin · Build 1 import string
Protection Paladin · Build 2 import string
Protection Paladin · Build 3 import string
Gear: 292 item level · 8/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battleground Blitz | #1970 | 52–48 | 100 | 52% | |
| #155 | 52–48 | 100 | 52% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Classic Warsong Gulch | 535 | 371–164 | 69% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 460 | 348–112 | 76% |
| Silvershard Mines | 424 | 323–101 | 76% |
| Twin Peaks | 386 | 238–148 | 62% |
| Classic Arathi Basin | 357 | 256–101 | 72% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Temple of Kotmogu | 341 | 205–136 | 60% |
| Isle of Conquest | 229 | 123–106 | 54% |
| Deepwind Gorge (Legacy) | 215 | 143–72 | 67% |
| Strand of the Ancients | 208 | 134–74 | 64% |
| Eye of the Storm | 202 | 143–59 | 71% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 200 | 112–88 | 56% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 193 | 109–84 | 56% |
| Alterac Valley | 182 | 111–71 | 61% |
| Arathi Basin | 181 | 124–57 | 69% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 141 | 108–33 | 77% |
| Slayer's Rise | 130 | 87–43 | 67% |
| Seething Shore | 108 | 108–0 | 100% |
| Warsong Gulch | 99 | 61–38 | 62% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 10 | 5–5 | 50% |
| Ashran | 9 | 7–2 | 78% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 9 | 9–0 | 100% |
| Korrak's Revenge | 3 | 2–1 | 67% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Neltharion's Lair | +21 | 38:53 ✕ | - |
| The Underrot | +20 | 23:05 ★ | - |
| Uldaman: Legacy of Tyr | +20 | 30:03 ★ | - |
| Neltharus | +20 | 37:32 ✕ | - |
| Neltharus | +20 | 28:34 ★ | - |
| Brackenhide Hollow | +20 | 1:08:31 ✕ | - |
| Freehold | +20 | 25:03 ★ | - |
| Brackenhide Hollow | +20 | 25:40 ★ | - |
| The Vortex Pinnacle | +20 | 33:48 ✕ | - |
| The Vortex Pinnacle | +20 | 21:23 ★ | - |
| Halls of Infusion | +20 | 26:31 ★ | - |
| Neltharion's Lair | +20 | 24:25 ★ | - |
59,055 achievement points · honor level 444 · ranked in 2 brackets · <Pull bei Eins>
Currently wearing the Elite Paladin
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Vanithar has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Vanithar has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Vanithar peaks at 2444 rating (Elite) in Battleground Blitz, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Thrall (EU).
Yes, Vanithar carries a Mythic+ rating of 3681 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Vanithar wins 52% of their Battleground Blitz games this season (52–48).
Vanithar's strongest battleground is Rated Eye of the Storm, with a 77% win rate over 141 games.
Vanithar is a Paladin on Thrall (EU) who sits at the sharp end of the ladder, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 2444 rating (Elite) in Battleground Blitz, ranking higher than 61% of ranked players in Battleground Blitz.
Vanithar has played 200 rated games this season. Their brackets sit within a tight 0-point band, a consistent level of play across every format they queue. Their best current placements are #1970 in Battleground Blitz (2444), #155 in Battleground Blitz - Retribution Paladin (2444).
This is not a PvP-only character: Vanithar carries a Mythic+ rating of 3681, 390 earned titles and 59,055 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Vanithar on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 02, 2026.